1. | | Dennis Böhme / Philipp Kempe | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | 5 : 0 | +5 |
1. | | Paul Hauffe / Leon Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 5 : 0 | +5 |
3. | | Domenik Moschke / Joshua Göpfert | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
3. | | Leon Menne / Lukas Stölzer | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
3. | | Clara Zimmermann / Paul Kunath | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Nils Schmidt / Lorenz Klanthe | TV GW Bühlau | 4 : 2 | +2 |
6. | | Bruno Hornuff / Jakob Gnauck | SG Großröhrsdorf | 4 : 2 | +2 |
8. | | Domenik Moschke / Leon Menne | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Paul Hauffe / Evelyn Lorenz | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Magnus Freund / Nils Schenkl | SV Laußnitz | 3 : 2 | +1 |
11. | | Anne Nahler / Clara Zimmermann | SG Großröhrsdorf | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Jakob Zimmermann / Kelly Pietschmann | TV GW Bühlau 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Domenic Winter / Paul Kunath | SG Großröhrsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Domenic Winter / Michael Röllig | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Tyler Burk / Philipp Kempe | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Jakob Seim / Lorenz Klanthe | TV GW Bühlau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Jakob Seim / Jakob Zimmermann | TV GW Bühlau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Anakin Zober / Michel Helbig | TV GW Bühlau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Paul Kunath / Michael Röllig | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Paul Kunath / Nick Reppe | SG Großröhrsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Lukas Stölzer / David Siegert | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Lukas Stölzer / Nico Guhr | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Leon-Niklas Wagner / Kelly Pietschmann | TV GW Bühlau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Leon-Niklas Wagner / Jakob Zimmermann | TV GW Bühlau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Fabian Sroka / Leo Ködel | SV Laußnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Evelyn Lorenz / Luan Sinatsch | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Leon Richter / Stefan Schlegel | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Marek Fahrig / Dennis Böhme | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Dennis Böhme / Tyler Burk | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Joshua Göpfert / David Siegert | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Joshua Göpfert / Leon Menne | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Evelyn Lorenz / Stefan Schlegel | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 2 : 2 | 0 |
33. | | Julian Beier / Anakin Zober | TV GW Bühlau 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Julius Schöne / Ben Birus | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Clara Zimmermann / Paul Kunath | SG Großröhrsdorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Marek Fahrig / Tyler Burk | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | 2 : 3 | -1 |
37. | | Tea Heinrich / Jolie Köhn | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | 1 : 2 | -1 |
38. | | Savannah Schäfer / Jolie Köhn | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Niklas Kasper / Lukas Reppe | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Felix Brockwitz / Tea Heinrich | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Anne Berthold / Magnus Freund | SV Laußnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Leon-Niklas Wagner / Julian Beier | TV GW Bühlau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Jonas Gnauck / Bruno Hornuff | SG Großröhrsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Nils Schmidt / Julian Beier | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Julian Beier / Kelly Pietschmann | TV GW Bühlau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Julian Beier / Jakob Zimmermann | TV GW Bühlau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Magnus Freund / Fabian Sroka | SV Laußnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Jakob Gnauck / Anne Nahler | SG Großröhrsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Felix Brockwitz / Marvin Schönfeld | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Fabian Sroka / Emma Drechsel | SV Laußnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Domenic Winter / Nick Reppe | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Clara Zimmermann / Domenic Winter | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Jakob Zimmermann / Anakin Zober | TV GW Bühlau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Jakob Zimmermann / Karl Pieschner | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Jakob Zimmermann / Michel Helbig | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Jakob Zimmermann / Michel Helbig | TV GW Bühlau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Justus Birke / Jakob Seim | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Jakob Seim / Julian Beier | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Jakob Seim / Kelly Pietschmann | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Nils Schenkl / Aron Mühlbauer | SV Laußnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Clemens Berthold / Aron Mühlbauer | SV Laußnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Clemens Berthold / Leo Ködel | SV Laußnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Mia Schneider / Jenny Ihlo | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Lukas Reppe / Tim Beyer | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Paul Kunath / Pascal Philipp | SG Großröhrsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Jakob Seim / Karl Pieschner | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Anakin Zober / Kelly Pietschmann | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Anakin Zober / Kelly Pietschmann | TV GW Bühlau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
38. | | Jolie Köhn / Marvin Schönfeld | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Fabian Sroka / Clemens Berthold | SV Laußnitz | 1 : 3 | -2 |
71. | | Anakin Zober / Karl Pieschner | TV GW Bühlau 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Felix Brockwitz / Lukas Reppe | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Savannah Schäfer / Willi Mehlhose | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Tom Opitz / Max-Adolf Rose | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Michael Röllig / Nick Reppe | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |