Jugendkreisklasse St. 1
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Domenik Moschke
TTC Pulsnitz 69
7
14 : 0
+14
2.
Joshua Göpfert
TTC Pulsnitz 69
7
13 : 1
+12
3.
Paul Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel.
7
10 : 4
+6
3.
Bruno Hornuff
SG Großröhrsdorf
7
10 : 4
+6
5.
Leon Menne
TTC Pulsnitz 69
8
8 : 2
+6
6.
Evelyn Lorenz
SG Lückersdorf-Gel.
7
7 : 2
+5
7.
Dennis Böhme
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
7
9 : 5
+4
8.
Leon Richter
SG Lückersdorf-Gel.
6
8 : 4
+4
8.
Marek Fahrig
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
6
8 : 4
+4
10.
Leon-Niklas Wagner
TV GW Bühlau 2
3
5 : 1
+4
11.
Lorenz Klanthe
TV GW Bühlau
7
6 : 3
+3
12.
Philipp Kempe
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
7
5 : 2
+3
12.
Lukas Stölzer
TTC Pulsnitz 69
7
5 : 2
+3
14.
Nils Schmidt
TV GW Bühlau
7
8 : 6
+2
15.
Tyler Burk
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
7
5 : 3
+2
16.
Jakob Seim
TV GW Bühlau
6
6 : 5
+1
17.
Paul Kunath
SG Großröhrsdorf
5
3 : 2
+1
18.
Domenic Winter
SG Großröhrsdorf
1
1 : 0
+1
18.
Ben Rachel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
1
1 : 0
+1
20.
Stefan Schlegel
SG Lückersdorf-Gel.
5
3 : 3
0
20.
Clara Zimmermann
SG Großröhrsdorf
5
3 : 3
0
22.
Jonas Gnauck
SG Großröhrsdorf
1
1 : 1
0
22.
David Siegert
TTC Pulsnitz 69
2
1 : 1
0
22.
Anne Berthold
SV Laußnitz
1
1 : 1
0
22.
Ben Birus
SG Lückersdorf-Gel.
2
1 : 1
0
22.
Tom Opitz
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
2
1 : 1
0
22.
Leo Ködel
SV Laußnitz
2
1 : 1
0
28.
Paul Kunath
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
7
4 : 5
-1
29.
Julian Beier
TV GW Bühlau
2
1 : 2
-1
29.
Jakob Zimmermann
TV GW Bühlau
3
1 : 2
-1
31.
Pascal Philipp
SG Großröhrsdorf
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Pascal Philipp
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Michel Helbig
TV GW Bühlau
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Anakin Zober
TV GW Bühlau
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Karl Pieschner
TV GW Bühlau 2
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Jenny Ihlo
SG Lückersdorf-Gel.
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Mia Schneider
SG Lückersdorf-Gel.
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Emma Drechsel
SV Laußnitz
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Nico Guhr
TTC Pulsnitz 69
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Max-Adolf Rose
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
2
0 : 1
-1
31.
Nick Reppe
SG Großröhrsdorf
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Luan Sinatsch
SG Lückersdorf-Gel.
1
0 : 1
-1
43.
Clara Zimmermann
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
6
5 : 7
-2
44.
Julian Beier
TV GW Bühlau 2
5
4 : 6
-2
45.
Kelly Pietschmann
TV GW Bühlau
2
0 : 2
-2
45.
Niklas Kasper
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Willi Mehlhose
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
2
0 : 2
-2
45.
Marvin Schönfeld
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
2
0 : 2
-2
45.
Justus Birke
TV GW Bühlau
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Karl Pieschner
TV GW Bühlau
2
0 : 2
-2
45.
Julius Schöne
SG Lückersdorf-Gel.
2
0 : 2
-2
45.
Aron Mühlbauer
SV Laußnitz
2
0 : 2
-2
53.
Jakob Zimmermann
TV GW Bühlau 2
7
5 : 8
-3
53.
Jakob Gnauck
SG Großröhrsdorf
7
5 : 8
-3
55.
Anne Nahler
SG Großröhrsdorf
4
1 : 4
-3
56.
Michel Helbig
TV GW Bühlau 2
3
0 : 3
-3
57.
Magnus Freund
SV Laußnitz
7
5 : 9
-4
58.
Kelly Pietschmann
TV GW Bühlau 2
6
1 : 5
-4
58.
Michael Röllig
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
6
1 : 5
-4
60.
Nils Schenkl
SV Laußnitz
6
1 : 6
-5
61.
Lukas Reppe
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
4
0 : 5
-5
61.
Nick Reppe
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
4
0 : 5
-5
61.
Tim Beyer
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
3
0 : 5
-5
64.
Domenic Winter
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
4
0 : 6
-6
64.
Savannah Schäfer
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
3
0 : 6
-6
66.
Anakin Zober
TV GW Bühlau 2
7
1 : 8
-7
67.
Clemens Berthold
SV Laußnitz
6
0 : 7
-7
67.
Jolie Köhn
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
6
0 : 7
-7
69.
Tea Heinrich
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
4
0 : 8
-8
69.
Felix Brockwitz
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
4
0 : 8
-8
71.
Fabian Sroka
SV Laußnitz
7
2 : 11
-9
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Philipp Kempe
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
7
13 : 1
+12
2.
Lorenz Klanthe
TV GW Bühlau
7
12 : 0
+12
3.
Leon Menne
TTC Pulsnitz 69
8
11 : 3
+8
4.
Evelyn Lorenz
SG Lückersdorf-Gel.
7
10 : 2
+8
5.
Tyler Burk
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
7
10 : 3
+7
6.
Domenik Moschke
TTC Pulsnitz 69
7
7 : 0
+7
6.
Joshua Göpfert
TTC Pulsnitz 69
7
7 : 0
+7
6.
Paul Hauffe
SG Lückersdorf-Gel.
7
7 : 0
+7
6.
Jakob Seim
TV GW Bühlau
6
7 : 0
+7
10.
Jakob Zimmermann
TV GW Bühlau
3
6 : 0
+6
10.
Marek Fahrig
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
6
6 : 0
+6
10.
Leon Richter
SG Lückersdorf-Gel.
6
6 : 0
+6
13.
Stefan Schlegel
SG Lückersdorf-Gel.
5
7 : 2
+5
13.
Paul Kunath
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
7
7 : 2
+5
15.
Bruno Hornuff
SG Großröhrsdorf
7
6 : 1
+5
16.
Lukas Stölzer
TTC Pulsnitz 69
7
9 : 5
+4
17.
Anakin Zober
TV GW Bühlau 2
7
8 : 4
+4
18.
Paul Kunath
SG Großröhrsdorf
5
7 : 3
+4
19.
David Siegert
TTC Pulsnitz 69
2
4 : 0
+4
20.
Dennis Böhme
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
7
5 : 2
+3
21.
Julian Beier
TV GW Bühlau 2
5
4 : 1
+3
22.
Domenic Winter
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
4
3 : 0
+3
22.
Leon-Niklas Wagner
TV GW Bühlau 2
3
3 : 0
+3
24.
Kelly Pietschmann
TV GW Bühlau 2
6
7 : 5
+2
25.
Ben Rachel
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
1
2 : 0
+2
25.
Domenic Winter
SG Großröhrsdorf
1
2 : 0
+2
25.
Mia Schneider
SG Lückersdorf-Gel.
1
2 : 0
+2
28.
Nils Schenkl
SV Laußnitz
6
6 : 5
+1
29.
Nils Schmidt
TV GW Bühlau
7
4 : 3
+1
30.
Julian Beier
TV GW Bühlau
2
2 : 1
+1
31.
Anne Berthold
SV Laußnitz
1
1 : 0
+1
31.
Justus Birke
TV GW Bühlau
1
1 : 0
+1
33.
Jakob Zimmermann
TV GW Bühlau 2
7
4 : 4
0
33.
Fabian Sroka
SV Laußnitz
7
4 : 4
0
33.
Jakob Gnauck
SG Großröhrsdorf
7
4 : 4
0
36.
Clara Zimmermann
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
6
3 : 3
0
37.
Felix Brockwitz
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
4
2 : 2
0
37.
Ben Birus
SG Lückersdorf-Gel.
2
2 : 2
0
37.
Julius Schöne
SG Lückersdorf-Gel.
2
2 : 2
0
37.
Tom Opitz
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
2
2 : 2
0
37.
Leo Ködel
SV Laußnitz
2
2 : 2
0
42.
Max-Adolf Rose
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
2
1 : 1
0
42.
Nick Reppe
SG Großröhrsdorf
1
1 : 1
0
42.
Emma Drechsel
SV Laußnitz
1
1 : 1
0
45.
Clara Zimmermann
SG Großröhrsdorf
5
4 : 5
-1
46.
Magnus Freund
SV Laußnitz
7
3 : 4
-1
47.
Jonas Gnauck
SG Großröhrsdorf
1
0 : 1
-1
47.
Niklas Kasper
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
1
0 : 1
-1
49.
Michel Helbig
TV GW Bühlau 2
3
2 : 4
-2
50.
Tea Heinrich
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
4
1 : 3
-2
50.
Marvin Schönfeld
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
2
1 : 3
-2
52.
Nico Guhr
TTC Pulsnitz 69
1
0 : 2
-2
52.
Karl Pieschner
TV GW Bühlau 2
1
0 : 2
-2
52.
Jenny Ihlo
SG Lückersdorf-Gel.
1
0 : 2
-2
52.
Luan Sinatsch
SG Lückersdorf-Gel.
1
0 : 2
-2
52.
Michel Helbig
TV GW Bühlau
1
0 : 2
-2
52.
Anakin Zober
TV GW Bühlau
1
0 : 2
-2
52.
Pascal Philipp
SG Großröhrsdorf
1
0 : 2
-2
52.
Pascal Philipp
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
1
0 : 2
-2
60.
Nick Reppe
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
4
2 : 5
-3
61.
Savannah Schäfer
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
3
0 : 3
-3
62.
Kelly Pietschmann
TV GW Bühlau
2
0 : 4
-4
62.
Tim Beyer
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
3
0 : 4
-4
62.
Willi Mehlhose
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
2
0 : 4
-4
62.
Aron Mühlbauer
SV Laußnitz
2
0 : 4
-4
62.
Karl Pieschner
TV GW Bühlau
2
0 : 4
-4
67.
Clemens Berthold
SV Laußnitz
6
3 : 8
-5
68.
Michael Röllig
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
6
2 : 7
-5
69.
Anne Nahler
SG Großröhrsdorf
4
1 : 6
-5
70.
Lukas Reppe
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
4
0 : 7
-7
71.
Jolie Köhn
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
6
0 : 11
-11