| 14 | | Mo | 04.02.19 | | 19:00 | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | SG Wallroda | 0:4 | |
| 29 | | Mo | 04.02.19 | | 19:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 5 | TTV 97 Kamenz | 0:4 | |
| 30 | | Mo | 04.02.19 | h | 19:45 | TTV 97 Kamenz | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 4:0 | |
| 15 | | Mo | 04.02.19 | h | 19:45 | SG Wallroda | Königswarthaer SV | 2:4 | |
| 16 | | Mo | 04.02.19 | h | 20:30 | Königswarthaer SV | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 4:0 | |
| 31 | | Mo | 04.02.19 | h | 20:30 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 5 | 1:4 | |
| 35 | | Di | 05.02.19 | | 19:00 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | SV Kubschütz 5 | 4:0 | kl NA |
| 36 | | Di | 05.02.19 | h | 19:45 | SV Kubschütz 5 | MSV Bautzen 04 7 | 0:0 | NA UW |
| 37 | | Di | 05.02.19 | h | 20:30 | MSV Bautzen 04 7 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 0:4 | kl NA |
| 8 | | Mi | 06.02.19 | | 19:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | SV Kubschütz 3 | 0:4 | |
| 9 | | Mi | 06.02.19 | h | 19:45 | SV Kubschütz 3 | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 4:0 | |
| 10 | | Mi | 06.02.19 | h | 20:30 | Königswarthaer SV 2 | MSV Bautzen 04 8 | 4:2 | |
| 32 | | Do | 07.02.19 | | 19:00 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | SG Großröhrsdorf | 4:0 | kl |
| 23 | | Do | 07.02.19 | | 19:00 | Königswarthaer SV 3 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 4:0 | kl |
| 38 | | Do | 07.02.19 | | 19:00 | SV Burkau 2 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | 4:0 | kl NA |
| 41 | | Do | 07.02.19 | | 19:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | SV GW Hochkirch | 4:2 | |
| 39 | | Do | 07.02.19 | h | 19:45 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | Baruther SV 90 | 4:0 | kl NA |
| 24 | | Do | 07.02.19 | h | 19:45 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | SG Oberlichtenau | 0:0 | kl NA UW |
| 33 | | Do | 07.02.19 | h | 19:45 | SG Großröhrsdorf | SG Wiesa | 0:4 | kl NA |
| 34 | | Do | 07.02.19 | h | 20:30 | SG Wiesa | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 4:0 | UW |
| 25 | | Do | 07.02.19 | h | 20:30 | SG Oberlichtenau | Königswarthaer SV 3 | 0:4 | kl |
| 40 | | Do | 07.02.19 | h | 20:30 | Baruther SV 90 | SV Burkau 2 | 0:4 | kl NA |
| 20 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | | 19:00 | SG Wiesa 2 | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | 0:4 | |
| 26 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | | 19:00 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | MSV BW Kreckwitz | 4:0 | kl |
| 11 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | | 19:00 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | 4:0 | kl |
| 17 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | | 19:00 | SV BW Neschwitz | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | 4:1 | |
| 18 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | h | 19:45 | SV Post Ger. Bautzen | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 4:0 | kl |
| 12 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | h | 19:45 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | SV Kubschütz 4 | 4:0 | kl NA |
| 27 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | h | 19:45 | MSV BW Kreckwitz | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 0:4 | kl |
| 21 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | h | 19:45 | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 4:1 | |
| 22 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | h | 20:30 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | SG Wiesa 2 | 4:0 | |
| 28 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | h | 20:30 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 4:1 | |
| 13 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | h | 20:30 | SV Kubschütz 4 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 0:4 | kl NA |
| 19 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | h | 20:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | SV BW Neschwitz | 0:4 | kl |
|