1. | | Paul Hauffe / Leon Richter | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 6 : 2 | +4 |
2. | | Evelyn Lorenz / Stefan Schlegel | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 4 : 0 | +4 |
3. | | Bruno Hornuff / Jakob Gnauck | SG Großröhrsdorf | 5 : 3 | +2 |
4. | | Marek Fahrig / Tyler Burk | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | 4 : 2 | +2 |
4. | | Philipp Kempe / Dennis Böhme | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | 4 : 2 | +2 |
6. | | Domenik Moschke / Leon Menne | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
7. | | Domenik Moschke / Joshua Göpfert | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Justus Birke / Jakob Seim | TV GW Bühlau | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Jakob Seim / Anakin Zober | TV GW Bühlau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Jakob Seim / Michel Helbig | TV GW Bühlau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Michael Röllig / Clara Zimmermann | SG Großröhrsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Philipp Kempe / Tyler Burk | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Marek Fahrig / Philipp Kempe | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Julian Beier / Michel Helbig | TV GW Bühlau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Joshua Göpfert / Lukas Stölzer | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Leon Menne / Lukas Stölzer | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
16. | | Lukas Stölzer / David Siegert | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
18. | | Lukas Stölzer / Nico Guhr | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
18. | | Lukas Stölzer / Roy Bartkowski | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
18. | | Jenny Ihlo / Enni Ihlo | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
18. | | Jenny Ihlo / Luan Sinatsch | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
18. | | Jakob Seim / Julian Beier | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
18. | | Jakob Seim / Jakob Zimmermann | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
18. | | Paul Kunath / Anne Nahler | SG Großröhrsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
18. | | Paul Kunath / Nick Reppe | SG Großröhrsdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
18. | | Lorenz Klanthe / Jakob Seim | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
18. | | David Siegert / Danny Moschke | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
18. | | David Siegert / Roy Bartkowski | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
18. | | Dennis Böhme / Ben Rachel | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | 0 : 1 | -1 |
18. | | Ben Rachel / Dagon Schmidt | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | 0 : 1 | -1 |
18. | | Joshua Göpfert / David Siegert | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
18. | | Julian Beier / Kelly Pietschmann | TV GW Bühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Mia Schneider / Jenny Ihlo | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 0 : 2 | -2 |
34. | | Lorenz Klanthe / Nils Schmidt | TV GW Bühlau | 1 : 6 | -5 |
35. | | Paul Kunath / Clara Zimmermann | SG Großröhrsdorf | 0 : 5 | -5 |