Jugendkreisklasse St. 2a (1-5)
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Robin Däbler
MSV Bautzen 04
8
13 : 3
+10
2.
Lennys Schwarze
SV BW Neschwitz
7
12 : 2
+10
3.
Fabian Hobrack
SV BW Neschwitz
5
9 : 1
+8
4.
Alexander Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz
7
8 : 1
+7
5.
Tobias Scholz
MSV Bautzen 04
8
9 : 3
+6
6.
Maria Becker
SG Wiednitz / Heide
5
8 : 2
+6
7.
Justus Tschötsch
MSV Bautzen 04
4
7 : 1
+6
8.
Franz Lehmann
MSV Bautzen 04
3
3 : 0
+3
8.
Florian Pötschke
MSV Bautzen 04
3
3 : 0
+3
10.
Nick Wiesner
SG Wiednitz / Heide
1
2 : 0
+2
11.
Jan Weß
MSV Bautzen 04
3
2 : 1
+1
12.
Frederik Röhl
SG Wiednitz / Heide
1
1 : 0
+1
12.
Till Wiesner
SG Wiednitz / Heide
1
1 : 0
+1
12.
Tim Krauß
MSV Bautzen 04
1
1 : 0
+1
12.
Jamie Quosdorf
SG Wiednitz / Heide
1
1 : 0
+1
16.
Florian Becker
SG Wiednitz / Heide
8
5 : 5
0
17.
Aaron Klämmt
SV BW Neschwitz
1
0 : 1
-1
17.
Luca Richter
SV BW Neschwitz
1
0 : 1
-1
17.
Ole Hartmann
MSV Bautzen 04
1
0 : 1
-1
17.
Chantal Hotrich
MSV Bautzen 04
1
0 : 1
-1
17.
Marcel Pätzold
SG Wiednitz / Heide
1
0 : 1
-1
17.
Maximilian Faust
SG Wiednitz / Heide
1
0 : 1
-1
17.
Anton Richter
SV BW Neschwitz
1
0 : 1
-1
24.
Justin Saalfeld
SG Wiednitz / Heide
6
5 : 7
-2
25.
Paloma Noack
SV BW Neschwitz 2
2
0 : 2
-2
25.
Luca Richter
SV BW Neschwitz 2
2
0 : 2
-2
25.
Sebastian Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz
2
0 : 2
-2
28.
Leonard Friede
TTV 97 Kamenz
7
2 : 5
-3
29.
Max Lippert
SV BW Neschwitz
2
0 : 3
-3
30.
Toni Zimmermann
TTV 97 Kamenz
7
5 : 9
-4
31.
Florian Frömming
TTV 97 Kamenz
5
1 : 5
-4
32.
Simon Tausend
SG Wiednitz / Heide
7
2 : 7
-5
33.
Konstantin Regenstein
TTV 97 Kamenz
5
0 : 5
-5
33.
Anton Richter
SV BW Neschwitz 2
4
0 : 5
-5
35.
Jamy Wuttke
TTV 97 Kamenz
8
5 : 11
-6
36.
Richard Domaschk
SV BW Neschwitz 2
6
0 : 7
-7
36.
Bruno Karst
SV BW Neschwitz
6
0 : 7
-7
38.
Max Lippert
SV BW Neschwitz 2
6
0 : 8
-8
39.
Tobias Schwarz
SV BW Neschwitz 2
6
1 : 11
-10
40.
Aaron Klämmt
SV BW Neschwitz 2
6
0 : 12
-12
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Tobias Scholz
MSV Bautzen 04
8
12 : 0
+12
2.
Alexander Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz
7
11 : 1
+10
3.
Lennys Schwarze
SV BW Neschwitz
7
7 : 0
+7
4.
Robin Däbler
MSV Bautzen 04
8
7 : 1
+6
5.
Florian Pötschke
MSV Bautzen 04
3
6 : 0
+6
5.
Jan Weß
MSV Bautzen 04
3
6 : 0
+6
7.
Jamy Wuttke
TTV 97 Kamenz
8
6 : 2
+4
8.
Justin Saalfeld
SG Wiednitz / Heide
6
5 : 1
+4
8.
Franz Lehmann
MSV Bautzen 04
3
5 : 1
+4
10.
Justus Tschötsch
MSV Bautzen 04
4
4 : 0
+4
11.
Fabian Hobrack
SV BW Neschwitz
5
4 : 1
+3
11.
Maria Becker
SG Wiednitz / Heide
5
4 : 1
+3
13.
Florian Becker
SG Wiednitz / Heide
8
8 : 6
+2
14.
Simon Tausend
SG Wiednitz / Heide
7
7 : 5
+2
15.
Tobias Schwarz
SV BW Neschwitz 2
6
4 : 2
+2
16.
Chantal Hotrich
MSV Bautzen 04
1
2 : 0
+2
16.
Tim Krauß
MSV Bautzen 04
1
2 : 0
+2
16.
Jamie Quosdorf
SG Wiednitz / Heide
1
2 : 0
+2
16.
Till Wiesner
SG Wiednitz / Heide
1
2 : 0
+2
20.
Bruno Karst
SV BW Neschwitz
6
6 : 5
+1
21.
Toni Zimmermann
TTV 97 Kamenz
7
4 : 3
+1
22.
Nick Wiesner
SG Wiednitz / Heide
1
1 : 0
+1
23.
Frederik Röhl
SG Wiednitz / Heide
1
1 : 1
0
23.
Ole Hartmann
MSV Bautzen 04
1
1 : 1
0
23.
Anton Richter
SV BW Neschwitz
1
1 : 1
0
26.
Florian Frömming
TTV 97 Kamenz
5
4 : 5
-1
27.
Sebastian Zschornack
SV BW Neschwitz
2
1 : 3
-2
28.
Luca Richter
SV BW Neschwitz
1
0 : 2
-2
28.
Maximilian Faust
SG Wiednitz / Heide
1
0 : 2
-2
28.
Aaron Klämmt
SV BW Neschwitz
1
0 : 2
-2
28.
Marcel Pätzold
SG Wiednitz / Heide
1
0 : 2
-2
32.
Max Lippert
SV BW Neschwitz
2
0 : 3
-3
33.
Aaron Klämmt
SV BW Neschwitz 2
6
1 : 5
-4
34.
Luca Richter
SV BW Neschwitz 2
2
0 : 4
-4
34.
Paloma Noack
SV BW Neschwitz 2
2
0 : 4
-4
36.
Richard Domaschk
SV BW Neschwitz 2
6
3 : 8
-5
37.
Anton Richter
SV BW Neschwitz 2
4
1 : 6
-5
38.
Leonard Friede
TTV 97 Kamenz
7
4 : 10
-6
39.
Max Lippert
SV BW Neschwitz 2
6
1 : 9
-8
39.
Konstantin Regenstein
TTV 97 Kamenz
5
1 : 9
-8