Jugendkreisklasse St. 3a (1-5)
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Dominic Wünsche
TTC Neukirch
8
15 : 1
+14
2.
Florian Pötschke
MSV Bautzen 04 2
8
12 : 4
+8
3.
Franz Lehmann
MSV Bautzen 04 2
8
11 : 5
+6
4.
Lena Körner
TTC Neukirch
6
9 : 3
+6
5.
Florian Scholze
TTC Neukirch
7
5 : 4
+1
6.
Anna-Lena Buchinger
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
8
8 : 8
0
7.
Jakob Kretschmar
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
7
7 : 7
0
8.
Chantal Hotrich
MSV Bautzen 04 2
4
2 : 2
0
9.
Antonius Richter
TTC Neukirch
1
0 : 1
-1
10.
Moritz Weickert
SG Motor Cunewalde
8
7 : 9
-2
11.
Elvin Görtz
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
4
1 : 3
-2
12.
Bennet Kloss
SG Motor Cunewalde
2
0 : 2
-2
12.
Jakob Kretschmar
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
2
0 : 2
-2
12.
Tim Krauß
MSV Bautzen 04 2
2
0 : 2
-2
12.
Elija Wagner
SG Motor Cunewalde
2
0 : 2
-2
16.
Lukas Rauer
TTC Neukirch
3
0 : 3
-3
16.
Elias Heinze
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
3
0 : 3
-3
16.
Elias Krause
MSV Bautzen 04 2
3
0 : 3
-3
16.
Kurt Mann
SG Motor Cunewalde
3
0 : 3
-3
20.
David Hennig
SG Motor Cunewalde
4
0 : 4
-4
21.
Ole Hartmann
MSV Bautzen 04 2
7
1 : 6
-5
22.
Killian Mann
SG Motor Cunewalde
5
0 : 5
-5
22.
Adrian Böhme
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
5
0 : 5
-5
24.
Florian Kunze
SG Motor Cunewalde
8
5 : 11
-6
25.
Moritz Karnstedt
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
8
2 : 8
-6
26.
Thea Müller
TTC Neukirch
7
0 : 7
-7
27.
Benjamin Kuhne
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
6
0 : 8
-8
27.
Jonas Jausch
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
8
0 : 8
-8
29.
Hanna Kretschmar
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
7
2 : 12
-10
30.
Paul Szewczyk
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
6
1 : 11
-10
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Moritz Karnstedt
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
8
12 : 2
+10
2.
Ole Hartmann
MSV Bautzen 04 2
7
11 : 3
+8
3.
Florian Scholze
TTC Neukirch
7
10 : 2
+8
4.
Moritz Weickert
SG Motor Cunewalde
8
8 : 0
+8
4.
Franz Lehmann
MSV Bautzen 04 2
8
8 : 0
+8
4.
Anna-Lena Buchinger
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
8
8 : 0
+8
4.
Dominic Wünsche
TTC Neukirch
8
8 : 0
+8
4.
Florian Pötschke
MSV Bautzen 04 2
8
8 : 0
+8
9.
Hanna Kretschmar
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
7
7 : 0
+7
10.
Thea Müller
TTC Neukirch
7
10 : 4
+6
11.
Lena Körner
TTC Neukirch
6
6 : 0
+6
12.
Jakob Kretschmar
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
7
6 : 1
+5
13.
Paul Szewczyk
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
6
5 : 1
+4
14.
Jakob Kretschmar
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
2
4 : 0
+4
14.
Tim Krauß
MSV Bautzen 04 2
2
4 : 0
+4
16.
Benjamin Kuhne
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
6
5 : 5
0
17.
Florian Kunze
SG Motor Cunewalde
8
4 : 4
0
18.
Elias Heinze
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
3
3 : 3
0
19.
Adrian Böhme
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
5
4 : 6
-2
20.
Chantal Hotrich
MSV Bautzen 04 2
4
3 : 5
-2
20.
Elvin Görtz
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2
4
3 : 5
-2
20.
David Hennig
SG Motor Cunewalde
4
3 : 5
-2
23.
Elias Krause
MSV Bautzen 04 2
3
2 : 4
-2
23.
Kurt Mann
SG Motor Cunewalde
3
2 : 4
-2
25.
Elija Wagner
SG Motor Cunewalde
2
1 : 3
-2
26.
Antonius Richter
TTC Neukirch
1
0 : 2
-2
27.
Killian Mann
SG Motor Cunewalde
5
3 : 7
-4
28.
Lukas Rauer
TTC Neukirch
3
1 : 5
-4
29.
Bennet Kloss
SG Motor Cunewalde
2
0 : 4
-4
30.
Jonas Jausch
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
8
3 : 13
-10