1. | | Björn Krauße / Luis Rößler | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | 7 : 0 | +7 |
2. | | Moritz Berger / Julian Manczak | SV Kubschütz | 4 : 0 | +4 |
3. | | Erich Berger / Julian Manczak | SV Kubschütz | 3 : 0 | +3 |
4. | | Oskar Tank / Lucas Werner | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 2 : 0 | +2 |
4. | | Luca Harig / Benjamin Frey | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Benjamin Frey / Leon Knecht | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 3 : 2 | +1 |
7. | | Jan-Luca Hartstein / Tom Tewes | SV Gaußig | 2 : 1 | +1 |
8. | | Luis Rößler / Max Zenker | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Luca Harig / Justin Zöllner | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Ben Zielonka / Erich Berger | SV Kubschütz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Simon Höhn / Luca Harig | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Simon Höhn / Lucas Werner | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Lennox Petzold / Erich Berger | SV Kubschütz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
8. | | Lucas Werner / Luca Harig | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Ben Zielonka / Moritz Berger | SV Kubschütz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
15. | | Oskar Tank / Simon Höhn | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
15. | | Sarah Siebenhaar / Marie Ludenia | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
15. | | Tom Tewes / Carl Zieschang | SV Gaußig | 1 : 1 | 0 |
15. | | Erich Berger / Augustin Hantusch | SV Kubschütz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
20. | | Max Zenker / Sarah Siebenhaar | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | 1 : 2 | -1 |
20. | | Max Zenker / Marie Ludenia | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf | 1 : 2 | -1 |
22. | | Luisa Jäckel / Alexander Günther | SV WR Schirgiswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
22. | | Luisa Jäckel / Matteo Schulze | SV WR Schirgiswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
22. | | Jonas Schletze / William Schneider | SV WR Schirgiswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
22. | | Jonas Schletze / Mikko Schulze | SV WR Schirgiswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
22. | | Jonas Schletze / Richard Woitaske | SV WR Schirgiswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
22. | | Jan-Luca Hartstein / Carl Zieschang | SV Gaußig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
22. | | Moritz Berger / Erich Berger | SV Kubschütz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
22. | | Anne Korn / Matteo Schulze | SV WR Schirgiswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
22. | | Marc Schulze / Alexander Günther | SV WR Schirgiswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
22. | | Marc Schulze / Matteo Schulze | SV WR Schirgiswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
22. | | Marc Schulze / Luisa Jäckel | SV WR Schirgiswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
33. | | Leonard Böhme / Gideon Hoffmann | SV Gaußig | 3 : 5 | -2 |
34. | | Max Steglich / Tom Tewes | SV Gaußig | 0 : 2 | -2 |
34. | | Anne Korn / Luisa Jäckel | SV WR Schirgiswalde | 0 : 2 | -2 |
34. | | Anne Korn / Mikko Schulze | SV WR Schirgiswalde | 0 : 2 | -2 |
34. | | Lennox Petzold / Augustin Hantusch | SV Kubschütz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
38. | | Mikko Schulze / Marc Schulze | SV WR Schirgiswalde | 0 : 3 | -3 |