Schülerinnen Bezirksliga
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Emma Gatzsch
TSV Wiedingharde
10
13 : 1
+12
2.
Sandra Petersen
TSV Wiedingharde
9
10 : 1
+9
3.
Linea Graunke
TSV Nordstrand 03
3
6 : 0
+6
4.
Jonna Sönnichsen
TSV Wiedingharde II
10
9 : 4
+5
5.
Lone Garmsen
TSV Wiedingharde II
5
6 : 2
+4
5.
Lea Bender
TSV Nordstrand 03
4
6 : 2
+4
7.
Lola Vartanov
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
10
10 : 7
+3
8.
Ose Jacobsen
TSV Wiedingharde II
4
3 : 1
+2
9.
Lone Garmsen
TSV Wiedingharde
5
1 : 0
+1
10.
Gotje Oetzmann
Breklumer SV German.
7
6 : 6
0
11.
Femke Jahn
TuS Collegia Jübek
6
4 : 4
0
12.
Merle Born
TSV Wiedingharde II
8
1 : 1
0
13.
Merle Sophie Busse
TuS Collegia Jübek
2
0 : 1
-1
14.
Melina Klotzke
Breklumer SV German.
6
3 : 5
-2
15.
Jule Friedrichsen
Breklumer SV German.
3
0 : 2
-2
16.
Rike Petersen
Breklumer SV German.
6
4 : 7
-3
17.
Natali Oswald
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
10
2 : 6
-4
18.
Liz Jensen
TuS Collegia Jübek
6
0 : 5
-5
19.
Tjove Detlefsen
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
10
1 : 7
-6
20.
Chiara Marie Keden
TSV Nordstrand 03
10
0 : 6
-6
21.
Lina Shalin Thomsen
TSV Nordstrand 03
7
1 : 8
-7
22.
Anna-Sophie Wenzel
TuS Collegia Jübek
10
3 : 13
-10
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Merle Born
TSV Wiedingharde II
8
7 : 1
+6
2.
Eva Ehlers
TSV Wiedingharde
6
6 : 0
+6
3.
Natali Oswald
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
10
6 : 1
+5
4.
Lene Meyer
Breklumer SV German.
9
8 : 4
+4
5.
Lone Garmsen
TSV Wiedingharde
5
4 : 0
+4
5.
Jonna Sönnichsen
TSV Wiedingharde
4
4 : 0
+4
7.
Bente Andresen
TSV Wiedingharde II
6
5 : 2
+3
8.
Jelena Schnaars
TSV Wiedingharde II
2
2 : 0
+2
9.
Ann Catherine Nitsche
TuS Collegia Jübek
8
5 : 4
+1
10.
Tjove Detlefsen
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
10
4 : 3
+1
11.
Chiara Marie Keden
TSV Nordstrand 03
10
3 : 2
+1
11.
Ose Jacobsen
TSV Wiedingharde
5
3 : 2
+1
13.
Merle Sophie Busse
TuS Collegia Jübek
2
1 : 0
+1
13.
Melina Klotzke
Breklumer SV German.
6
1 : 0
+1
13.
Jule Friedrichsen
Breklumer SV German.
3
1 : 0
+1
16.
Liz Jensen
TuS Collegia Jübek
6
2 : 2
0
16.
Marie Carstensen
TSV Wiedingharde II
4
2 : 2
0
18.
Alia Wohnsen
Breklumer SV German.
3
2 : 3
-1
19.
Jelena Schnaars
TSV Wiedingharde
1
0 : 1
-1
19.
Solveig Jahn
TuS Collegia Jübek
1
0 : 1
-1
19.
Julia Lerch
Breklumer SV German.
1
0 : 1
-1
19.
Jasna Andresen
TSV Wiedingharde II
1
0 : 1
-1
23.
Leonie Zerr
TuS Collegia Jübek
2
0 : 2
-2
24.
Ronja Kolep
TuS Collegia Jübek
5
1 : 4
-3
25.
Nastazija Kostic
Breklumer SV German.
5
1 : 5
-4
26.
Pauline Elisabeth Kraft
TSV Nordstrand 03
6
0 : 6
-6
27.
Aileen Jannsen
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
10
2 : 12
-10
28.
Lia Jansen
TSV Nordstrand 03
10
0 : 11
-11