TTV Staffel 5
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Marcel Schwegler
EnBW 4
4
7 : 1
+6
2.
Xiaojun Ma
EnBW 4
4
5 : 1
+4
3.
Dominik Mock
Stadtwerke
2
4 : 0
+4
3.
Edmund Lorenz
Atruvia 3
3
4 : 0
+4
5.
Werner Koblischke
Stadtwerke
3
3 : 1
+2
6.
Jonas Maciejewski
EnBW 4
1
2 : 0
+2
7.
Andreas Kunz
Stadtwerke
4
2 : 2
0
8.
Manuel Richter
BBBank
4
3 : 4
-1
9.
Hartmut Of
BBBank
4
3 : 5
-2
10.
Marcel Vangermain
Stadtwerke
4
0 : 2
-2
11.
Eberhard Vogel
SKIWADA
4
1 : 4
-3
12.
Albrecht Burda
Atruvia 3
4
0 : 4
-4
12.
Timo Volle
Atruvia 3
3
0 : 4
-4
14.
Rudolf Horner
SKIWADA
4
0 : 6
-6
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Marcel Vangermain
Stadtwerke
4
4 : 0
+4
2.
Franz Ruder
BBBank
4
5 : 2
+3
3.
Axel Göbel
EnBW 4
2
3 : 0
+3
4.
Albrecht Reinbold
Stadtwerke
3
3 : 1
+2
4.
Carsten Hanel
BBBank
4
3 : 1
+2
6.
Andreas Kunz
Stadtwerke
4
2 : 0
+2
7.
Michael Haag
SKIWADA
3
2 : 1
+1
8.
Xiaojun Ma
EnBW 4
4
1 : 0
+1
9.
Dietmar Uhl
EnBW 4
4
2 : 2
0
10.
Georg Fink
Stadtwerke
1
1 : 1
0
10.
Josef Eschbach
BBBank
2
1 : 1
0
12.
Eibe Falkner
EnBW 4
3
0 : 1
-1
13.
Jens Blesene
Atruvia 3
3
1 : 3
-2
14.
Albrecht Burda
Atruvia 3
4
0 : 2
-2
14.
Detlev Sohn
SKIWADA
4
0 : 2
-2
16.
Hans Joachim Kugel
SKIWADA
3
0 : 3
-3
17.
Dietrich Aymar
Atruvia 3
4
1 : 5
-4
18.
Anel Rizvanovic
EnBW 4
3
0 : 4
-4
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Hiltrud Goll
Atruvia 3
2
4 : 0
+4
2.
Bernhard Skobowsky
Stadtwerke
4
4 : 1
+3
3.
Olaf Scherer-Punge
EnBW 4
1
2 : 0
+2
4.
Markus Schneider
BBBank
3
3 : 2
+1
5.
Dietmar Uhl
EnBW 4
4
2 : 1
+1
6.
Albrecht Reinbold
Stadtwerke
3
1 : 0
+1
6.
Jens Blesene
Atruvia 3
3
1 : 0
+1
8.
Helene Boesenthal
Atruvia 3
2
2 : 2
0
9.
Carsten Hanel
BBBank
4
1 : 1
0
9.
Gerd Hauer
SKIWADA
2
1 : 1
0
9.
Wolfgang Schnauber
BBBank
1
1 : 1
0
9.
Detlev Sohn
SKIWADA
4
1 : 1
0
9.
Werner Dwuzet
SKIWADA
2
1 : 1
0
14.
Alfred Felleisen
Stadtwerke
2
1 : 2
-1
14.
Dieter Kraft
BBBank
2
1 : 2
-1
16.
Manfred Liedhegener
EnBW 4
1
0 : 1
-1
16.
Sabine Bohner
Atruvia 3
1
0 : 1
-1
16.
Anel Rizvanovic
EnBW 4
3
0 : 1
-1
16.
Hans Schlimm
EnBW 4
1
0 : 1
-1
16.
Marc Hamburger
Stadtwerke
1
0 : 1
-1
21.
Gebhard Huber
SKIWADA
1
0 : 2
-2
22.
Eibe Falkner
EnBW 4
3
0 : 4
-4