TTV Staffel 5
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Edmund Lorenz
Atruvia 3
5
8 : 0
+8
1.
Dominik Mock
Stadtwerke
5
8 : 0
+8
3.
Franz Ruder
BBBank
7
9 : 3
+6
4.
Bernhard Skobowsky
Stadtwerke
7
7 : 1
+6
5.
Marcel Vangermain
Stadtwerke
7
7 : 2
+5
6.
Werner Koblischke
Stadtwerke
6
6 : 1
+5
7.
Xiaojun Ma
EnBW 4
6
7 : 3
+4
8.
Axel Göbel
EnBW 4
5
6 : 2
+4
9.
Marcel Schwegler
EnBW 4
7
8 : 5
+3
10.
Carsten Hanel
BBBank
7
7 : 4
+3
11.
Andreas Kunz
Stadtwerke
7
6 : 3
+3
12.
Hiltrud Goll
Atruvia 3
4
5 : 2
+3
13.
Albrecht Reinbold
Stadtwerke
3
4 : 1
+3
14.
Christian Canova
Stadtwerke
3
3 : 0
+3
15.
Dietmar Uhl
EnBW 4
7
7 : 5
+2
16.
Wolfgang Siethoff
Atruvia 3
3
3 : 1
+2
17.
Jonas Maciejewski
EnBW 4
1
2 : 0
+2
17.
Markus Quack
EnBW 4
1
2 : 0
+2
17.
Olaf Scherer-Punge
EnBW 4
1
2 : 0
+2
20.
Michael Haag
SKIWADA
3
2 : 1
+1
21.
Helene Boesenthal
Atruvia 3
3
3 : 3
0
21.
Markus Schneider
BBBank
4
3 : 3
0
23.
Werner Dwuzet
SKIWADA
2
1 : 1
0
23.
Georg Fink
Stadtwerke
1
1 : 1
0
23.
Gerd Hauer
SKIWADA
2
1 : 1
0
26.
Dieter Kraft
BBBank
2
1 : 2
-1
26.
Alfred Felleisen
Stadtwerke
2
1 : 2
-1
28.
Rainer Pfeiffer
Atruvia 3
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Marco Mann
Atruvia 3
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Hans Schlimm
EnBW 4
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Marc Hamburger
Stadtwerke
1
0 : 1
-1
32.
Manuel Richter
BBBank
7
5 : 7
-2
33.
Dietrich Aymar
Atruvia 3
6
4 : 6
-2
34.
Jens Blesene
Atruvia 3
5
3 : 5
-2
35.
Josef Eschbach
BBBank
4
2 : 4
-2
36.
Detlev Sohn
SKIWADA
4
1 : 3
-2
37.
Sabine Bohner
Atruvia 3
2
0 : 2
-2
37.
Manfred Liedhegener
EnBW 4
2
0 : 2
-2
37.
Gebhard Huber
SKIWADA
1
0 : 2
-2
40.
Peter Fuchs
EnBW 4
3
1 : 4
-3
40.
Eberhard Vogel
SKIWADA
4
1 : 4
-3
42.
Hans Joachim Kugel
SKIWADA
3
0 : 3
-3
43.
Hartmut Of
BBBank
7
5 : 9
-4
44.
Wolfgang Schnauber
BBBank
4
1 : 6
-5
45.
Eibe Falkner
EnBW 4
3
0 : 5
-5
46.
Rudolf Horner
SKIWADA
4
0 : 6
-6
46.
Timo Volle
Atruvia 3
4
0 : 6
-6
48.
Albrecht Burda
Atruvia 3
7
1 : 10
-9
49.
Anel Rizvanovic
EnBW 4
5
0 : 9
-9