1. | | Peer Ove Andresen / Bennet Behnke | TSV Großsolt | 8 : 2 | +6 |
2. | | Jakob Brücker / Finn-Niklas Müller | TSV Süderbrarup | 4 : 0 | +4 |
3. | | Emil Beck / Niclas Klein | KFUM Flensborg II | 4 : 1 | +3 |
4. | | Pascal Kinza / Paul Leckzut | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 4 : 2 | +2 |
5. | | Peer Ove Andresen / Mads Harloff | TSV Großsolt | 2 : 0 | +2 |
5. | | Simon Koppen / Lukas Lütke-Twehues | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
5. | | Solveig Jahn / Lukas Tams | TuS Collegia Jübek | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Niclas Klein / Thore Siewertsen | KFUM Flensborg II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
9. | | Niclas Klein / Kristian Döring | KFUM Flensborg II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Pascal Kinza / Simon Koppen | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Peer Ove Andresen / Kilian Jochims | TSV Großsolt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Emil Beck / Kristian Döring | KFUM Flensborg II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Anton Dahl / Nikita Gusarow | TSV Friedrichsberg-B III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Paul Leckzut / Allen Wittstock-Feratoski | TSV Friedrichsberg-B III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Simon Koppen / Anton Dahl | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Bennet Behnke / Kilian Jochims | TSV Großsolt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Finn Köster / Nikita Gusarow | TSV Friedrichsberg-B III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Lukas Lütke-Twehues / Paul Leckzut | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Lukas Lütke-Twehues / Konrad Halecki | TSV Friedrichsberg-B III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Silas July / Christoph von Rodbertus | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Lennis July / Christoph von Rodbertus | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 2 : 2 | 0 |
22. | | Fynn Strohschein / Jakob Brücker | TSV Süderbrarup | 4 : 5 | -1 |
23. | | Mika Engler / Bjarne Frank | TSV Großsolt II | 2 : 3 | -1 |
24. | | Konrad Halecki / Finn Köster | TSV Friedrichsberg-B III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
24. | | Thiago Oliveira Schulze / Niclas Klein | KFUM Flensborg II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
26. | | Mika Linus Bernsdorf / Bjarne Frank | TSV Großsolt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Lukas Tams / Ronja Kolep | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Simon Klettke / Bjarne Berndsen | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Jesse Petersen / Mika Linus Bernsdorf | TSV Großsolt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Mika Engler / Mads Harloff | TSV Großsolt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Solveig Jahn / Lina-Marie Bandholz | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Solveig Jahn / Liz Jensen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Merle Sophie Busse / Jonna Darius | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Merle Sophie Busse / Lukas Tams | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Lina-Marie Bandholz / Merle Sophie Busse | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Mika Engler / Jesse Petersen | TSV Großsolt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Paul Leckzut / Anton Dahl | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Emil Beck / Jasper Bonato | KFUM Flensborg II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
26. | | Anton Dahl / Paul Leckzut | TSV Friedrichsberg-B III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Lennis July / Silas July | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 1 : 3 | -2 |
41. | | Anton Dahl / Simon Klettke | TSV Friedrichsberg-B III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
41. | | Mika Engler / Mika Linus Bernsdorf | TSV Großsolt II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
41. | | Solveig Jahn / Leonie Zerr | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 2 | -2 |
41. | | Mika Linus Bernsdorf / Mads Harloff | TSV Großsolt II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
45. | | Solveig Jahn / Merle Sophie Busse | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 3 | -3 |
45. | | Lukas Lütke-Twehues / Simon Klettke | TSV Friedrichsberg-B III | 0 : 3 | -3 |