Kreisklasse Schüler
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Fynn Strohschein
TSV Süderbrarup
7
18 : 0
+18
2.
Peer Ove Andresen
TSV Großsolt
6
13 : 1
+12
3.
Jakob Brücker
TSV Süderbrarup
7
14 : 3
+11
3.
Lennis July
TTG Eggebek/Tarp
7
14 : 3
+11
5.
Pascal Kinza
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
5
11 : 2
+9
6.
Paul Leckzut
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
7
12 : 5
+7
7.
Niclas Klein
KFUM Flensborg II
6
10 : 3
+7
8.
Bennet Behnke
TSV Großsolt
6
10 : 4
+6
9.
Emil Beck
KFUM Flensborg II
4
6 : 2
+4
10.
Thore Siewertsen
KFUM Flensborg II
3
5 : 2
+3
11.
Lukas Lütke-Twehues
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
3
4 : 2
+2
12.
Kilian Jochims
TSV Großsolt
6
8 : 7
+1
13.
Anton Dahl
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
5
6 : 5
+1
14.
Simon Klettke
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
5
5 : 4
+1
15.
Lukas Lütke-Twehues
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
3
4 : 3
+1
16.
Zoe Herrmann
KFUM Flensborg II
1
1 : 1
0
16.
Finn Köster
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
1
1 : 1
0
18.
Silas July
TTG Eggebek/Tarp
7
8 : 9
-1
19.
Kristian Döring
KFUM Flensborg II
5
5 : 6
-1
20.
Anton Dahl
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
1
1 : 2
-1
21.
Christoph von Rodbertus
TTG Eggebek/Tarp
7
7 : 9
-2
22.
Mika Engler
TSV Großsolt II
4
4 : 6
-2
23.
Simon Klettke
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
2
2 : 4
-2
24.
Lukas Tams
TuS Collegia Jübek
5
4 : 7
-3
25.
Finn Köster
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
3
2 : 5
-3
26.
Peter Engel
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
2
1 : 4
-3
27.
Konrad Halecki
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
3
2 : 6
-4
28.
Leonie Zerr
TuS Collegia Jübek
3
1 : 5
-4
28.
Lennart Gschwendtner
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
2
1 : 5
-4
30.
Jesse Petersen
TSV Großsolt II
2
0 : 4
-4
31.
Solveig Jahn
TuS Collegia Jübek
5
3 : 8
-5
31.
Merle Sophie Busse
TuS Collegia Jübek
5
3 : 8
-5
33.
Jasper Bonato
KFUM Flensborg II
2
0 : 5
-5
34.
Mads Harloff
TSV Großsolt
3
1 : 7
-6
35.
Jonna Darius
TuS Collegia Jübek
3
0 : 6
-6
36.
Bjarne Frank
TSV Großsolt II
7
2 : 11
-9
37.
Finn-Niklas Müller
TSV Süderbrarup
7
3 : 13
-10
38.
Mika Linus Bernsdorf
TSV Großsolt II
6
1 : 11
-10