Kreisklasse Schüler
2018/19
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Thiago Oliveira Schulze
KFUM Flensborg II
5
11 : 1
+10
2.
Simon Koppen
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
5
10 : 2
+8
3.
Peer Ove Andresen
TSV Großsolt
7
11 : 4
+7
4.
Niclas Klein
KFUM Flensborg II
6
10 : 3
+7
4.
Bennet Behnke
TSV Großsolt
7
10 : 3
+7
6.
Emil Beck
KFUM Flensborg II
4
7 : 1
+6
7.
Paul Leckzut
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
4
7 : 2
+5
8.
Fynn Strohschein
TSV Süderbrarup
6
9 : 5
+4
9.
Lukas Lütke-Twehues
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
3
5 : 2
+3
10.
Lennis July
TTG Eggebek/Tarp
2
4 : 1
+3
11.
Jakob Brücker
TSV Süderbrarup
6
8 : 6
+2
12.
Anton Dahl
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
3
5 : 3
+2
13.
Pascal Kinza
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
2
3 : 1
+2
14.
Simon Klettke
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
1
2 : 0
+2
15.
Finn Köster
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
4
5 : 4
+1
16.
Kristian Döring
KFUM Flensborg II
3
4 : 3
+1
17.
Nikita Gusarow
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
2
3 : 2
+1
18.
Allen Wittstock-Feratoski
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
1
1 : 0
+1
19.
Konrad Halecki
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
3
3 : 3
0
20.
Simon Klettke
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
2
2 : 2
0
21.
Bjarne Frank
TSV Großsolt II
3
3 : 4
-1
22.
Jasper Bonato
KFUM Flensborg II
3
2 : 3
-1
23.
Anton Dahl
TSV Friedrichsberg-B II
1
1 : 2
-1
24.
Liz Jensen
TuS Collegia Jübek
1
0 : 1
-1
25.
Kilian Jochims
TSV Großsolt
7
7 : 9
-2
26.
Finn-Niklas Müller
TSV Süderbrarup
5
4 : 6
-2
27.
Paul Leckzut
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
2
1 : 3
-2
28.
Bjarne Berndsen
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
1
0 : 2
-2
29.
Solveig Jahn
TuS Collegia Jübek
4
3 : 6
-3
30.
Allen Wittstock-Feratoski
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
2
1 : 4
-3
30.
Silas July
TTG Eggebek/Tarp
2
1 : 4
-3
32.
Leonie Zerr
TuS Collegia Jübek
2
0 : 3
-3
32.
Merle Sophie Busse
TuS Collegia Jübek
2
0 : 3
-3
32.
Julian-Jasin Jacobsen
TSV Süderbrarup
1
0 : 3
-3
32.
Lina-Marie Bandholz
TuS Collegia Jübek
2
0 : 3
-3
36.
Jonna Darius
TuS Collegia Jübek
2
0 : 4
-4
37.
Mika Engler
TSV Großsolt II
6
4 : 9
-5
38.
Lukas Tams
TuS Collegia Jübek
3
1 : 6
-5
39.
Ronja Kolep
TuS Collegia Jübek
2
0 : 5
-5
39.
Christoph von Rodbertus
TTG Eggebek/Tarp
2
0 : 5
-5
41.
Mads Harloff
TSV Großsolt II
4
0 : 6
-6
42.
Mika Linus Bernsdorf
TSV Großsolt II
4
1 : 8
-7