|
| 26.03.2022 | G | TuS Collegia Jübek | 6:0 | Ronja Kolep | +6 +3 +2 | 3:0 |
| 13.11.2021 | H | TTC Ramsharde | 5:5 | Elias Abdulatif | -8 +5 -7 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Mohamad Aburashed | -1 -2 -6 | 0:3 |
| 13.11.2021 | H | TuS Collegia Jübek | 6:0 | Chiara Faust | +5 +2 +4 | 3:0 |
| 28.02.2020 | G | TuS Collegia Jübek 2 | 6:0 | Emil Strake | +5 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Jonna Darius | +6 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
| 01.02.2020 | BM 2020 Jungen 13 Einzel | | Evan Petersen | | 0:3 |
| | | Christoph von Rodbertus | | 0:3 |
| 20.01.2020 | G | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 0:6 | Marius Schipor | -6 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
| 18.01.2020 | KM 2020 Jungen 13 Einzel - | | Silas July | | 0:3 |
| | | Jannis Hühnken | | 0:3 |
| | | Luke Jacobsen | | 3:0 |
| 18.01.2020 | Jungen 13 Trostrunde - | | Thore Höpfner | | 3:2 |
| | | Bjarne Krumbügel | | 1:3 |
| 13.01.2020 | H | TSV Großsolt | 0:6 | Kilian Jochims | -8 -1 -5 | 0:3 |
| 06.12.2019 | G | TuS Collegia Jübek | 6:1 | Ann Catherine Nitsche | -7 -9 +12 +9 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Femke Jahn | -3 -8 +7 -6 | 1:3 |
| 18.11.2019 | H | TuS Collegia Jübek 2 | 6:2 | Emil Strake | +7 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Jonna Darius | +9 +5 -6 +9 | 3:1 |
| 28.10.2019 | H | TuS Collegia Jübek 2 | 6:2 | Ronja Kolep | +3 -5 +5 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Solveig Jahn | -5 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Emil Strake | +8 +6 -10 +13 | 3:1 |
| 28.02.2019 | H | TSV Großsolt 2 | 6:2 | Mika Engler | -9 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Mads Harloff | +10 +3 +8 | 3:0 |
| 02.02.2019 | BM 2019 Schüler C | | Raik Scheel | | 0:3 |
| | | Lennis July | | 0:3 |
| 28.01.2019 | G | TuS Collegia Jübek | 6:1 | Lukas Tams | +7 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Leonie Zerr | +7 +3 -5 +4 | 3:1 |
| 24.01.2019 | G | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 0:6 | Lukas Lütke-Twehues | -4 -4 +6 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Paul Leckzut | -3 -3 +8 -3 | 1:3 |
| 22.11.2018 | G | TSV Großsolt 2 | 6:1 | Bjarne Frank | +13 +7 -6 -7 +12 | 3:2 |
| | | Mika Linus Bernsdorf | -4 +7 +7 +10 | 3:1 |
| 09.11.2018 | G | KFUM Flensborg 2 | 2:6 | Thore Siewertsen | -3 -8 +3 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Niclas Klein | -4 -3 -1 | 0:3 |
| | | Kristian Döring | -8 -4 -2 | 0:3 |
| 20.09.2018 | H | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 2 | 5:5 | Simon Klettke | -3 +8 -10 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Paul Leckzut | -1 -1 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Lennart Gschwendtner | -9 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
| 27.05.2018 | KR 2018 Schüler C | | Finn-Niklas Müller | | 2:3 |
| | | Amir Ahmadi | | 0:3 |
| | | Allen Wittstock-Feratoski | | 0:3 |
| | | Finn Köster | | 1:3 |
| | | Bjarne Berndsen | | 3:0 |
| | | Lennis July | | 0:3 |
| | | Bennet Behnke | | 0:3 |
| | | Lukas Tams | | 0:3 |
| 04.02.2018 | BM 2018 Schüler C | | Lukas Schwerdtfeger | | 0:3 |
| | | Jasper Bonato | | 0:3 |
| 20.01.2018 | KM 2018 Schüler C | | Sergej Kostjutschenko | | 0:3 |
| | | Bennet Behnke | | 0:3 |
| | | Oskar Petukat | | 3:0 |
| | | Finn-Niklas Müller | | 2:3 |
| | | Mads Harloff | | 3:2 |
| | | Allen Wittstock-Feratoski | | 1:3 |
|