4. KK-Süd
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Rolf Ehlers
TSV Erfde
4
8 : 0
+8
2.
Katharina Schmidt
TSV Erfde II
4
7 : 0
+7
3.
Sascha Meierdierks
TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI
4
7 : 1
+6
3.
Michael Clodius
TSV Erfde
5
7 : 1
+6
5.
Michael Storm
TSV Erfde II
6
8 : 4
+4
6.
Kai Möller
TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI
5
7 : 3
+4
6.
Renate Jensen
TTG Eggebek/Tarp V
6
7 : 3
+4
8.
Marcus Petersen
TTC Stadtfeld II
3
5 : 1
+4
9.
Michael Friese
TuS Collegia Jübek
2
4 : 0
+4
9.
Carsten Welk
TTG Eggebek/Tarp V
2
4 : 0
+4
11.
Renate Jensen
TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI
3
4 : 1
+3
12.
Jörk Kornappel
TSV Erfde
4
4 : 2
+2
12.
Kirsten Holst
TSV Erfde II
3
4 : 2
+2
12.
Kai Möller
TTG Eggebek/Tarp V
4
4 : 2
+2
15.
Michael Storm
TSV Erfde
2
3 : 1
+2
16.
Jannes Hagemeier
TTG Eggebek/Tarp V
1
2 : 0
+2
16.
Rainer Gädke
TSV Erfde
2
2 : 0
+2
16.
Katharina Schmidt
TSV Erfde
1
2 : 0
+2
16.
Wolfgang Gosch
TSV Erfde
1
2 : 0
+2
16.
Hans-Joachim Sieg
TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI
1
2 : 0
+2
21.
Uwe Ochsenknecht
TSV Erfde
1
1 : 0
+1
22.
Anke Ehwalt
TSV Kappeln II
6
6 : 6
0
23.
Jürgen Prange
TTC Stadtfeld II
4
4 : 4
0
23.
Maybritt Petersen
TuS Collegia Jübek
5
4 : 4
0
25.
Axel Wuggazer
TTG Eggebek/Tarp V
3
3 : 3
0
25.
Rainer Gädke
TSV Erfde II
3
3 : 3
0
27.
Mark von Feilitzsch
TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI
2
2 : 2
0
28.
Ulrich Küter
TTG Eggebek/Tarp V
1
1 : 1
0
29.
Winand Philipp
TSV Kappeln II
6
4 : 5
-1
29.
Carsten Welk
TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI
5
4 : 5
-1
31.
Ulrich Küter
TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI
3
2 : 3
-1
32.
Bernd Drescher
TSV Erfde
2
1 : 2
-1
32.
Karsten Reiher
TSV Erfde
2
1 : 2
-1
34.
Karl-Günter Rudolph
TSV Kappeln II
1
0 : 1
-1
34.
Christian Simon
TTG Eggebek/Tarp VI
1
0 : 1
-1
36.
Per Dammann
TTG Eggebek/Tarp V
6
5 : 7
-2
37.
Gerhard Sindt
TTC Stadtfeld II
5
4 : 6
-2
38.
Willy Vollertsen
TTG Eggebek/Tarp V
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
Sabine Petersen
TuS Collegia Jübek
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
Helge Meier
TTC Stadtfeld II
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
Josef Wassen
TuS Collegia Jübek
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
Karsten Reiher
TSV Erfde II
1
0 : 2
-2
43.
Kevin Knutzen
TTC Stadtfeld II
5
3 : 6
-3
43.
Hildegard Petersen
TSV Kappeln II
6
3 : 6
-3
45.
Bernd Drescher
TSV Erfde II
3
1 : 4
-3
46.
Anne-Petra Reimann
TuS Collegia Jübek
3
0 : 4
-4
46.
Jonas Jacobsen
TuS Collegia Jübek
3
0 : 4
-4
48.
Hans Meyer
TSV Kappeln II
5
1 : 7
-6
48.
Hans-Jürgen Fidelak
TSV Erfde II
4
1 : 7
-6
50.
Jule Christiansen
TuS Collegia Jübek
3
0 : 6
-6
51.
Sven Sindt
TTC Stadtfeld II
6
1 : 9
-8
52.
Markus Kolep
TuS Collegia Jübek
6
0 : 9
-9