|
| 22.02.2024 | G | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 3 | 1:7 | Sascha Glüsing | -7 -7 +11 -7 | 1:3 |
| 08.02.2024 | H | Ostroher SC 3 | 5:7 | Jens Scharf | -9 -7 -3 | 0:3 |
| | | Dirk Vornheim | -8 +9 +10 +5 | 3:1 |
| 23.11.2023 | H | SSV Lunden 4 | 7:0 | Thorsten Quilitzsch | +12 -6 +6 -6 +7 | 3:2 |
| 09.11.2023 | H | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 3 | 5:7 | Jürgen Erwin | -6 -1 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Sascha Glüsing | -9 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
| 23.03.2023 | H | MTV Heide 6 | 6:6 | Alexander Jost | -10 +12 -8 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Philip Kaulen | +8 -8 -5 +9 -9 | 2:3 |
| 09.03.2023 | H | TSV Linden 2 | 7:1 | Hermann Harbeck | -10 +7 +4 +9 | 3:1 |
| 27.02.2023 | G | MTV Burg 2 | 7:5 | Miguel Debler | +2 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Ralf Grimm | +8 -9 -9 -10 | 1:3 |
| 13.02.2023 | G | TSV Eddelak 3 | 3:7 | Alina Pisarski | -7 -6 +3 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Moritz Westphalen | -7 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
| 26.01.2023 | H | MTV Burg 2 | 7:3 | Ralf Grimm | +7 +3 -11 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Werner Gaster | -8 +7 +7 +9 | 3:1 |
| 11.11.2022 | G | TSV SR Schülp 5 | 3:7 | Wolfgang Wüst | -5 -6 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Roland Siegfried | -8 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
| 03.11.2022 | H | TSV Eddelak 3 | 3:7 | Volker Dreeßen | -8 -3 +8 -10 | 1:3 |
| | | Wolfgang Scholl | -8 -9 +5 +11 -6 | 2:3 |
| 22.10.2020 | H | MTV Heide 5 | 6:6 | Klaus Schmidt | +1 +5 -8 -6 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Edelfried Penkalla | +6 -9 +9 -8 -7 | 2:3 |
| 27.02.2020 | H | TSV Eddelak 4 | 1:7 | Rolf Jacobs | -8 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Ralf Pisarski | -7 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
| 24.02.2020 | G | SSV Lunden 4 | 4:7 | Heiko Schubert | -9 -7 +9 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Hendrik Schümann | +7 -7 -6 -5 | 1:3 |
| 19.02.2020 | G | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 3:7 | Wiebke Bressau | -5 -8 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Hans-Joachim Schmidt | -7 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
| 06.02.2020 | H | Marner TV 3 | 6:6 | Matthis Johannßen | -5 -4 +8 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Jörn Look | -5 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
| 03.02.2020 | G | MTV Heide 4 | 6:6 | Timo Niehörster | +8 -6 -6 -2 | 1:3 |
| | | Wolfgang Jeger | -7 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
| 08.03.2019 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 5 | 6:6 | Ulrich Küter | +4 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Axel Wuggazer | +8 +6 +2 | 3:0 |
| 22.02.2019 | G | TuS Collegia Jübek | 7:0 | Ingo Schulze | +4 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
| 21.02.2019 | H | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 7:2 | Sven Sindt | +9 +8 +12 | 3:0 |
| | | Kevin Knutzen | +8 +5 +9 | 3:0 |
| 29.01.2019 | G | TSV Kappeln 2 | 7:2 | Karl-Günter Rudolph | +4 +2 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Winand Philipp | +8 +7 +3 | 3:0 |
| 10.01.2019 | H | TSV Erfde | 7:5 | Michael Storm | -9 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Katharina Schmidt | +8 +12 -11 +8 | 3:1 |
| 07.01.2019 | H | KFUM Flensborg | 0:4 | Guido Heinrich | -4 -9 -3 | 0:3 |
| 02.11.2018 | G | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 7:4 | Sven Sindt | +7 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Kevin Knutzen | +7 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
| 28.09.2018 | G | TuS Collegia Jübek | 7:4 | Josef Wassen | +4 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Markus Kolep | +4 +7 +1 | 3:0 |
| 06.09.2018 | G | TSV Erfde | 4:7 | Michael Clodius | -7 -9 +7 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Jörk Kornappel | +5 -10 -7 +9 -9 | 2:3 |
| 22.03.2018 | G | TTG Angeln 2 | 9:6 | Wolfgang Briese | -10 -16 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Arne Taube | -10 -4 -9 | 0:3 |
| 15.03.2018 | H | SSV Schafflund 2 | 9:5 | Marc Traulsen | -6 +7 +6 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Telse Gärtner | +9 -9 -5 -5 | 1:3 |
| 08.03.2018 | H | SV Adelby 3 | 9:3 | Walter Schröder | +8 +6 -2 +6 | 3:1 |
| 08.02.2018 | H | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 9:7 | Olaf Brieske | -4 +8 -1 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Otto Ohlsen | -7 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
| 11.01.2018 | H | TSV Schaalby 2 | 9:4 | Anne Hansen | -5 +9 -9 +7 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Bert Henke | -7 -4 +8 -4 | 1:3 |
| 07.12.2017 | H | TTG Angeln 2 | 6:9 | Klaus Hinrichsen | +10 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Wolfgang Briese | -4 -8 -10 | 0:3 |
| 27.11.2017 | G | SSV Schafflund 2 | 5:9 | Telse Gärtner | -6 -10 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Peter Herzog | +8 +5 +9 | 3:0 |
| 23.11.2017 | H | SV Gottrupel 3 | 4:9 | Harri Christensen | -9 +7 -4 -14 | 1:3 |
| | | Heinrich Budde | -10 -9 -4 | 0:3 |
| 09.11.2017 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 5 | 5:9 | Axel Wuggazer | -4 -15 +8 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Hans-Joachim Sieg | +9 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
| 11.10.2017 | G | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 8:8 | Otto Kruse | +5 +10 -7 -9 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Otto Löwenstrom | +11 +4 -7 -5 +11 | 3:2 |
| 05.10.2017 | H | SG GW-Nord/PSV 3 | 9:3 | Tommy Dittloff | -11 +4 +9 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Barbara Kaack-Forner | +2 +1 +10 | 3:0 |
| 20.09.2017 | G | TSV Schaalby 2 | 9:3 | Helge Flor | +5 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Bert Henke | +9 +10 -8 +8 | 3:1 |
| 23.03.2017 | H | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 7:9 | Sönke Heesch | +5 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Helmut Hofinga | -6 +7 +8 -11 +3 | 3:2 |
| 13.03.2017 | G | MTV Gelting | 8:8 | Thomas Rutkowski | +9 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Michael Jöge | -10 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
| 09.03.2017 | H | SV Adelby 2 | 0:9 | Ralf Friedrich | -2 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
| 23.02.2017 | G | TSV Sterup 3 | 8:8 | Georg Baack | +10 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Michael Becker | +10 +7 +3 | 3:0 |
| 02.02.2017 | H | SV Wallsbüll | 9:5 | Klaus Dewes | +6 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Andreas Köb | +7 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
| 26.01.2017 | G | TSV Großsolt 2 | 5:9 | Wolfgang Rerrer | +3 +10 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Tobias Agge | +9 -5 -8 +10 -6 | 2:3 |
| 29.11.2016 | G | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 9:7 | Sönke Heesch | -10 +8 +9 +2 | 3:1 |
| | | Hans-Herbert Schick | +3 -9 -9 -8 | 1:3 |
| 15.11.2016 | G | SV Adelby 2 | 3:9 | Ralf Friedrich | -8 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
| 03.11.2016 | H | TSV Sterup 3 | 4:9 | Robert Schade | -10 +14 +4 +8 | 3:1 |
| 12.10.2016 | G | TTG Angeln | 2:9 | Wolfgang Briese | +8 +7 -11 +6 | 3:1 |
| 06.10.2016 | H | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 9:0 | Andreas Petersen | +2 +10 +9 | 3:0 |
| 15.09.2016 | H | TSV Großsolt 2 | 9:4 | Tobias Agge | +4 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
| 03.03.2016 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 8:8 | Kornelia Wahren | -4 -6 +7 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Hans-Joachim Sieg | -12 +4 +7 +7 | 3:1 |
| 25.02.2016 | G | SSV Schafflund 2 | 9:2 | Peter Herzog | -7 +10 -9 -6 | 1:3 |
| 18.02.2016 | H | SV Gottrupel 2 | 9:7 | Heiko Ahrens | -4 +10 -4 +8 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | Hermann-Chr. Clausen | +9 -6 +7 -4 -5 | 2:3 |
| 20.01.2016 | G | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 9:5 | Uwe Ingwersen | -6 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
| 26.11.2015 | H | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 4 | 9:5 | Winfried Schielke | -8 -5 +3 -10 | 1:3 |
| 20.11.2015 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 3:9 | Axel Wuggazer | -1 +12 -8 -5 | 1:3 |
| 12.11.2015 | H | SSV Schafflund 2 | 9:2 | Peter Herzog | +10 +6 -13 +6 | 3:1 |
| 08.10.2015 | H | SV Wallsbüll | 9:6 | Wilfried Paulsen | -9 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Kay Andresen | +2 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
| 11.09.2015 | G | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 9:7 | Marcus Petersen | -10 -10 -8 | 0:3 |
|