|
| 25.01.2024 | H | TSV SR Schülp 5 | 7:3 | Roland Siegfried | +7 -8 -10 +9 -12 | 2:3 |
| | | Kai Bejeuhr | +10 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
| 12.10.2023 | H | TSV Linden 2 | 6:6 | Hermann Harbeck | +7 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Gino Boecke | +5 -7 -8 +12 +8 | 3:2 |
| 23.03.2023 | H | MTV Heide 6 | 6:6 | Jörg Stichel | -8 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Sönke Schulz | +5 +10 +8 | 3:0 |
| 09.03.2023 | H | TSV Linden 2 | 7:1 | Bernd Roloff | -10 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Gino Boecke | +6 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
| 06.02.2023 | G | TSV Linden 2 | 6:6 | Gino Boecke | -7 +6 +10 -3 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Sönke Petersen | +6 -9 -11 -6 | 1:3 |
| 26.01.2023 | H | MTV Burg 2 | 7:3 | Werner Gaster | -8 +7 +6 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Ralf Grimm | -8 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
| 20.01.2023 | G | TSV SR Schülp 5 | 7:3 | Saja Langston | -8 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Kai Bejeuhr | +4 -7 +9 +10 | 3:1 |
| 03.12.2021 | G | TSV Brunsbüttel 7 | 6:6 | Gerd Hauschildt | +7 -9 +9 -9 -6 | 2:3 |
| 25.11.2021 | H | MTV Heide 5 | 4:7 | Ulrich Dithmer | -7 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
| | | Wolfgang Jeger | -2 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
| 12.11.2021 | G | TSV SR Schülp 5 | 7:2 | Kai Bejeuhr | -8 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Vivian Krenz | +6 +8 -6 +6 | 3:1 |
| 24.09.2021 | G | TSV Linden 2 | 7:0 | Norbert Nagorny | +8 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
| 16.09.2021 | H | MTV Heide 6 | 7:2 | Sascha Hoff | -10 -11 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Sönke Schulz | +8 -6 -11 -9 | 1:3 |
| 25.09.2020 | G | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 7:1 | Kai Bejeuhr | +2 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
| 21.09.2020 | G | SSV Lunden 4 | 7:3 | Eckhard Klatt | -9 -5 +6 +10 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Heiko Schubert | -6 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
| 27.02.2020 | H | TSV Eddelak 4 | 1:7 | Moritz Westphalen | +9 +9 -9 -9 -9 | 2:3 |
| 13.02.2020 | H | MTV Heide 5 | 7:5 | Werner Taugerbeck | -8 +8 +6 -5 -6 | 2:3 |
| | | Edelfried Penkalla | -6 -3 +4 -8 | 1:3 |
| 06.02.2020 | H | Marner TV 3 | 6:6 | Dima Kappes | +7 +8 -8 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Cor Ibs | -4 +7 +4 +10 | 3:1 |
| 30.01.2020 | G | MTV Burg 3 | 4:7 | Peter Schulz | -7 -8 +9 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Rolf Kanzler | -10 +6 +9 +2 | 3:1 |
| 28.11.2019 | H | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 7:5 | Karl Thaden | +3 +3 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Pascal Fuhlbrügge | +7 -11 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
| 22.11.2019 | G | TSV SR Schülp 6 | 7:3 | Anne Oppermann | +2 -8 +9 -9 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | Larina Schmidt | +6 +5 -4 +4 | 3:1 |
| 14.11.2019 | H | Bargenstedter SC 3 | 7:3 | Hans Helmut Bubbers | +9 +5 -9 -14 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | Mario Reschke | -7 +8 -3 -9 | 1:3 |
| 08.11.2019 | G | TSV Eddelak 4 | 7:5 | Anna Koschinsky | +7 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Moritz Westphalen | +8 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
| 23.10.2019 | G | MTV Heide 5 | 3:7 | Ramona Goroncy | -8 -9 +7 -13 | 1:3 |
| | | Ceanu-Luca Röske | -9 +11 +11 +9 | 3:1 |
| 26.09.2019 | H | MTV Burg 3 | 7:1 | Erwin Laursen | +6 +11 -6 -14 +5 | 3:2 |
| 21.02.2019 | H | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 7:2 | Kevin Knutzen | +11 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
| 07.02.2019 | H | TuS Collegia Jübek | 7:3 | Markus Kolep | +4 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Anne-Petra Reimann | +7 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| 22.01.2019 | G | TSV Kappeln 2 | 7:2 | Winand Philipp | -11 -11 +4 -11 | 1:3 |
| 10.01.2019 | H | TSV Erfde | 7:5 | Rainer Gädke | +8 -7 -9 -6 | 1:3 |
| | | Hans-Jürgen Fidelak | -7 +11 +2 +7 | 3:1 |
| 08.11.2018 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 6 | 5:7 | Renate Jensen | -6 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Carsten Welk | +9 -7 -7 -3 | 1:3 |
| 02.11.2018 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 5 | 7:1 | Kai Möller | -9 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| 25.10.2018 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 5 | 3:7 | Carsten Welk | -2 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Renate Jensen | -7 -11 -7 | 0:3 |
| 20.09.2018 | H | TSV Kappeln 2 | 7:1 | Hildegard Petersen | +5 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| 06.09.2018 | H | TSV Erfde 2 | 7:4 | Rainer Gädke | +8 -6 +4 +3 | 3:1 |
| | | Katharina Schmidt | -5 -9 +9 -9 | 1:3 |
| 22.03.2018 | G | TTG Angeln 2 | 9:6 | Klaus Hinrichsen | +6 -3 -7 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Reinhard Wirth | -9 +10 +9 +9 | 3:1 |
| 08.03.2018 | H | SV Adelby 3 | 9:3 | Corinna Jürgensen | -9 -9 +6 +9 +7 | 3:2 |
| 05.03.2018 | G | SV Gottrupel 3 | 6:9 | Felix Mandoki | -7 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Norbert Wittenberg | +7 -5 -8 -9 | 1:3 |
| 16.02.2018 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 5 | 2:9 | Mark von Feilitzsch | -10 -9 -10 | 0:3 |
| 08.02.2018 | H | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3 | 9:7 | Sören Carstensen | +8 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Ralf Oehlert | +6 +8 -4 -4 -6 | 2:3 |
| 11.01.2018 | H | TSV Schaalby 2 | 9:4 | Helge Flor | -10 +6 -7 +4 -8 | 2:3 |
| 07.12.2017 | H | TTG Angeln 2 | 6:9 | Marc-André Heyden | +5 -6 -8 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Reinhard Wirth | +10 +3 +2 | 3:0 |
| 07.11.2017 | G | TSV Süderbrarup 5 | 9:2 | Dieter Hansen | +6 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| 05.10.2017 | H | SG GW-Nord/PSV 3 | 9:3 | Lucas Rokicki | -9 -10 +5 -9 | 1:3 |
| 29.09.2017 | G | SV Adelby 3 | 8:8 | Otto Schmidt | -13 +8 +9 +13 | 3:1 |
| | | Walter Schröder | -9 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
| 20.09.2017 | G | TSV Schaalby 2 | 9:3 | Horst Becker | +4 +2 +3 | 3:0 |
| 23.03.2017 | H | TSV Süderbrarup 4 | 7:9 | Helmut Hofinga | +9 -9 +9 +11 | 3:1 |
| | | Sönke Heesch | -8 -14 -10 | 0:3 |
| 13.03.2017 | G | MTV Gelting | 8:8 | Michael Jöge | -6 -8 -11 | 0:3 |
| | | Thomas Rutkowski | +4 -8 -7 -12 | 1:3 |
| 09.03.2017 | H | SV Adelby 2 | 0:9 | Alexander Sczech | -4 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| 16.02.2017 | H | TTG Angeln | 2:9 | Sven Lipkowski | -4 -7 -11 | 0:3 |
| 02.02.2017 | H | SV Wallsbüll | 9:5 | Andreas Köb | +3 +10 -10 +5 | 3:1 |
| 24.11.2016 | H | MTV Gelting | 8:8 | Jürgen Senkbeil | +9 -4 -5 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | udo Knack | +9 -10 +7 +9 | 3:1 |
| 15.11.2016 | G | SV Adelby 2 | 3:9 | Alexander Sczech | -9 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
| 03.11.2016 | H | TSV Sterup 3 | 4:9 | Michael Becker | +6 -11 -10 +12 -6 | 2:3 |
| 12.10.2016 | G | TTG Angeln | 2:9 | Sven Lipkowski | -7 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
| 19.09.2016 | G | SV Wallsbüll | 9:6 | Klaus Dewes | +7 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Andreas Köb | +5 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
| 15.09.2016 | H | TSV Großsolt 2 | 9:4 | Wolfgang Rerrer | -4 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
| 20.11.2015 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 3:9 | Willy Vollertsen | -1 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
| 26.03.2015 | G | TSV Großsolt 3 | 9:7 | Ulrich Bräder | -5 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Tjark Pamp | +4 +8 -10 +4 | 3:1 |
| 19.03.2015 | H | KFUM Flensborg 4 | 2:9 | Holger Finzen | -4 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
| 11.03.2015 | G | SV Gottrupel 2 | 8:8 | Heiko Ahrens | -7 -6 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Philipp Hagemeier | -6 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
| 26.02.2015 | H | TSV Munkbrarup | 2:9 | Bernd Jessen-Nielsen | -8 -4 -9 | 0:3 |
| 29.01.2015 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 6:9 | Axel Wuggazer | -6 -1 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Mark von Feilitzsch | +4 -10 -10 -2 | 1:3 |
| 15.01.2015 | H | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 4:9 | Raimund Schütze | -7 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
| 27.11.2014 | H | TSV Großsolt 3 | 5:9 | Martin Appel | +4 +4 +2 | 3:0 |
| | | Ulrich Bräder | -5 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
|