|
| 21.10.2021 | H | TSV SR Schülp 3 | 7:1 | Tobias Krenz | +4 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Rüdiger Albrecht | +3 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
| 05.03.2020 | H | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 3 | 7:3 | Erich Meier | +5 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Karl-Heinz Schuster | +8 +9 -8 +8 | 3:1 |
| 30.01.2020 | H | TSV Brunsbüttel 5 | 7:0 | Eggert Möbitz | -5 +9 +3 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Gerd Striebinger | +8 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
| 05.12.2019 | H | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 4 | 7:4 | Stephan Jahnke | -9 +6 +9 +11 | 3:1 |
| | | Carsten Röhr | +5 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| 29.11.2019 | G | Bargenstedter SC 2 | 7:4 | Herbert Seidel | +4 -9 +11 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Gerhard Warnke | +6 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| 21.11.2019 | H | TSV Eddelak 3 | 7:2 | Jürgen Paustian | +4 +6 -13 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Kathrin Sasse | +7 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
| 14.11.2019 | G | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 3 | 7:5 | Karl-Heinz Schuster | -6 +8 +5 -7 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Mike Schulz | +6 +5 -10 +4 | 3:1 |
| 01.11.2019 | G | TSV SR Schülp 5 | 7:1 | Jörg Sadowski | +2 +3 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Lars Claußen | +5 +5 +1 | 3:0 |
| 26.09.2019 | H | MTV Heide 4 | 7:1 | Klaus Schmidt | +5 +3 -7 -8 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Jörg Stichel | +6 +8 -8 +8 | 3:1 |
| 17.09.2019 | G | TSV Brunsbüttel 5 | 4:7 | Bernd Reinke | -10 +10 +10 -5 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Gerd Striebinger | +9 -10 -9 -9 | 1:3 |
| 28.02.2019 | H | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 7:2 | Marcus Petersen | +4 +3 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Gerhard Sindt | -11 +8 +10 -6 +5 | 3:2 |
| 22.01.2019 | G | TSV Kappeln 2 | 7:2 | Hildegard Petersen | +1 +2 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Anke Ehwalt | +11 -11 -12 +7 +6 | 3:2 |
| 02.11.2018 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 5 | 7:1 | Axel Wuggazer | +4 +6 +1 | 3:0 |
| | | Per Dammann | -9 +7 +4 +6 | 3:1 |
| 01.11.2018 | H | TuS Collegia Jübek | 7:0 | Maybritt Petersen | +8 +5 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Jule Christiansen | +3 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
| 27.09.2018 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 6 | 7:2 | Carsten Welk | +7 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Kai Möller | +4 +6 -9 +6 | 3:1 |
| 20.09.2018 | H | TSV Kappeln 2 | 7:0 | Hans Meyer | +5 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Anke Ehwalt | +5 +1 +14 | 3:0 |
| 22.03.2018 | G | TTG Angeln 2 | 9:6 | Frank Rieck | -6 +6 +7 +3 | 3:1 |
| | | Bernhard Hoffmann | +5 -10 +13 +9 | 3:1 |
| 05.03.2018 | G | SV Gottrupel 3 | 6:9 | Morten Nielsen | +9 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Philipp Hagemeier | +6 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
| 10.03.2016 | G | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 4 | 9:6 | Erwin Rommel | +8 +1 -8 +15 | 3:1 |
| | | Rolf Wienecke | +12 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| 03.03.2016 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 8:8 | Joachim Petersen | +10 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Heiko Dämmer | -9 +6 +6 +4 | 3:1 |
| 18.02.2016 | H | SV Gottrupel 2 | 9:7 | Daniel Buck | +2 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Dennis Andresen | +7 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
| 01.02.2016 | G | SV Wallsbüll | 9:7 | Arno Dahmke | +11 +10 -11 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Raik Szepanski | +9 -8 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
| 28.01.2016 | H | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 9:2 | Stefan Wullf | +12 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Torsten Ehlers | +3 -7 +2 +6 | 3:1 |
| 26.11.2015 | H | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 4 | 9:5 | Rolf-Peter Henke | +2 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Benjamin Weigel | +2 +7 +11 | 3:0 |
| 20.11.2015 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 3:9 | Heiko Dämmer | +9 -8 +7 -10 -11 | 2:3 |
| | | Joachim Petersen | +5 -8 -9 +12 +9 | 3:2 |
| 12.11.2015 | H | SSV Schafflund 2 | 9:2 | Marc Traulsen | +3 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Fred Jacobsen | +9 +6 -8 +6 | 3:1 |
| 04.11.2015 | G | SV Gottrupel 2 | 8:8 | Daniel Buck | +6 +9 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Dennis Andresen | +6 +7 -8 -7 -9 | 2:3 |
| 12.10.2015 | G | MTV Gelting | 1:9 | Ingo Schwellenbach | +10 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Wolfgang Birschkus | +8 -8 +3 -9 -9 | 2:3 |
| 08.10.2015 | H | SV Wallsbüll | 9:6 | Arno Dahmke | +8 +11 -13 -8 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Raik Szepanski | +7 -6 +6 +12 | 3:1 |
| 21.09.2015 | G | SG GW-Nord/PSV 2 | 9:0 | Stefan Wullf | +14 -9 +9 +7 | 3:1 |
| 17.09.2015 | H | SV Ellingstedt 2 | 9:6 | Werner Lassen | +3 +9 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Mike Hagel | -8 +4 -15 +12 +7 | 3:2 |
| 11.09.2015 | G | TTC Stadtfeld 2 | 9:7 | Jürgen Prange | +3 +12 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Lars Albrecht | +2 -8 -11 -8 | 1:3 |
| 26.03.2015 | G | TSV Großsolt 3 | 9:7 | Lars Christiansen | +3 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Michael Holweg | -11 +9 +8 -10 +8 | 3:2 |
| 19.03.2015 | H | KFUM Flensborg 4 | 2:9 | Michael Moldenhauer | -6 +10 -8 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Martin Poignée | -9 +1 +6 -5 -7 | 2:3 |
| 11.03.2015 | G | SV Gottrupel 2 | 8:8 | Dennis Andresen | +4 -9 -7 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Daniel Buck | +6 -7 +6 +10 | 3:1 |
| 05.03.2015 | H | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 0:9 | Reza Ghamari | -1 -12 -9 | 0:3 |
| 19.02.2015 | G | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 4 | 9:7 | Otto Löwenstrom | +1 +3 +2 | 3:0 |
| | | Torsten Reindel | +2 -6 +7 -5 +6 | 3:2 |
| 29.01.2015 | H | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 6:9 | Jonas Braack | -7 +3 +9 -4 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Sascha Meierdierks | +5 -7 -4 +11 +7 | 3:2 |
| 19.01.2015 | G | SV Wallsbüll | 5:9 | Arno Dahmke | -6 +8 -7 +2 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | Raik Szepanski | -9 +7 +11 -4 -9 | 2:3 |
| 15.01.2015 | H | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 4:9 | Arne Bebenroth | -7 +6 -11 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Roman Herges | -3 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
| 27.11.2014 | H | TSV Großsolt 3 | 5:9 | Reinhard Jensen | -3 +10 +10 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Michael Holweg | -6 +11 -9 -9 | 1:3 |
| 17.11.2014 | G | KFUM Flensborg 4 | 2:9 | Guido Heinrich | +9 -8 -1 -3 | 1:3 |
| | | Martin Poignée | -6 -7 -4 | 0:3 |
| 13.11.2014 | H | SV Gottrupel 2 | 8:8 | Heiko Ahrens | +8 +7 +2 | 3:0 |
| | | Daniel Buck | +4 +3 +1 | 3:0 |
| 06.11.2014 | G | SG GW-Nord/PSV | 0:9 | Reza Ghamari | -7 +8 -6 +5 -8 | 2:3 |
| 09.10.2014 | H | TSV Friedrichsberg-B 4 | 9:1 | Hans Kissner | +7 +13 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Peter Heick | +2 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
| 02.10.2014 | H | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 2 | 3:9 | Klaus Langbehn | +6 +7 -6 -11 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Ulrich Schumacher | -3 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| 19.09.2014 | G | TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3 | 9:1 | Jonas Braack | +6 +10 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Paul Pelzel | -12 +10 -6 +9 +9 | 3:2 |
| 11.09.2014 | H | SV Wallsbüll | 9:3 | Stefan Peter | +1 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Arno Dahmke | +6 -10 -7 +14 +8 | 3:2 |
| 05.09.2014 | G | TSV Süderbrarup 3 | 9:6 | Heinrich Niemann | +7 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Roman Herges | -4 -12 -8 | 0:3 |
|