1. | | Jonas Vehling / Sascha Hoff | MTV Heide 5 | 12 : 3 | +9 |
2. | | Eckhard Klatt / Walter Schallmann | SSV Lunden 4 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
3. | | Ulf Jürgens / Jonas Ernst | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
3. | | Heiko Schubert / Nils Tolk | SSV Lunden 4 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
5. | | Jörn Look / Dennis Glashoff | Marner TV 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
5. | | Gerd Hauschildt / Irmgard Kiesow-Jakob | TSV Brunsbüttel 7 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
5. | | Benthe Nummsen / Alina Pisarski | TSV Eddelak 4 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
8. | | Eckhard Leutzow / Erwin Laursen | MTV Burg 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Gerd Hauschildt / Jonas Ebsen | TSV Brunsbüttel 7 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Walter Schallmann / Heiko Schubert | SSV Lunden 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Kalle Kruse / Jörn Look | Marner TV 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Peter Schulz / Rolf Kanzler | MTV Burg 3 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
13. | | Moritz Westphalen / Alina Pisarski | TSV Eddelak 4 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
14. | | Kalle Kruse / Matthis Johannßen | Marner TV 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Walter Schallmann / Hendrik Schümann | SSV Lunden 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Ralf Pisarski / Alina Pisarski | TSV Eddelak 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
17. | | Till Matzen / Dennis Glashoff | Marner TV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Jörn Look / Paul Borwieck | Marner TV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Jörn Look / Cor Ibs | Marner TV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Hendrik Schümann / Erik Schmidt | SSV Lunden 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Rolf Kanzler / Robert Kozak | MTV Burg 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Thomas Kühl / Traute Daniels | SSV Lunden 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Erwin Laursen / Dieter Eckert | MTV Burg 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Ernst Eickmeier / Erwin Philipp | MTV Heide 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Jonas Ebsen / Natalie Hausdörfer | TSV Brunsbüttel 7 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
25. | | Steffen Hauschildt / Irmgard Kiesow-Jakob | TSV Brunsbüttel 7 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
27. | | Kalle Kruse / Cor Ibs | Marner TV 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
28. | | Dennis Glashoff / Cor Ibs | Marner TV 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Ailisha Gehrckens / Finn Tietgen | MTV Heide 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Heiko Schubert / Hendrik Schümann | SSV Lunden 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Matthis Johannßen / Jörn Look | Marner TV 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Jonas Ernst / Tim Börensen | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Rolf Jacobs / Moritz Westphalen | TSV Eddelak 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Eckhard Klatt / Hendrik Schümann | SSV Lunden 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Peter Schulz / Eckhard Leutzow | MTV Burg 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Werner Gaster / Erwin Laursen | MTV Burg 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Dieter Eckert / Werner Gaster | MTV Burg 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Wiebke Bressau / Tim Börensen | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Sabine Nummsen / Anna Koschinsky | TSV Eddelak 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Wiebke Bressau / Sanad Hussein | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
41. | | Ulf Jürgens / Karl Thaden | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
42. | | Matthis Johannßen / Till Matzen | Marner TV 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
43. | | Dagmar Wegner / Ramona Goroncy | MTV Heide 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Sanad Hussein / Tim Börensen | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Steffen Hauschildt / Natalie Hausdörfer | TSV Brunsbüttel 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Alina Pisarski / Nina Scholl | TSV Eddelak 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Nils Tolk / Traute Daniels | SSV Lunden 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Natalie Hausdörfer / Barys (Boris) Iofin | TSV Brunsbüttel 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Ole Austen / Natalie Hausdörfer | TSV Brunsbüttel 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Ole Austen / Laura Valle Baron | TSV Brunsbüttel 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Dieter Eckert / Eckhard Leutzow | MTV Burg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Wiebke Bressau / Lena Witt | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Erwin Laursen / Robert Kozak | MTV Burg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Jan Ackermann / Karl Thaden | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
43. | | Sönke Schulz / Ailisha Gehrckens | MTV Heide 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Erwin Philipp / Ramona Goroncy | MTV Heide 5 | 3 : 5 | -2 |
57. | | Kalle Kruse / Till Matzen | Marner TV 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
57. | | Hendrik Schümann / Traute Daniels | SSV Lunden 4 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
59. | | Jörn Look / Till Matzen | Marner TV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Peter Schulz / Werner Gaster | MTV Burg 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Sönke Schulz / Dagmar Wegner | MTV Heide 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Jonas Ebsen / Ole Austen | TSV Brunsbüttel 7 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Benthe Nummsen / Nina Scholl | TSV Eddelak 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Moritz Westphalen / Benthe Nummsen | TSV Eddelak 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
64. | | Moritz Westphalen / Nina Scholl | TSV Eddelak 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
64. | | Benthe Nummsen / Anna Koschinsky | TSV Eddelak 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
67. | | Karl Thaden / Jonas Ernst | MTV St. Michaelisd. 3 | 0 : 4 | -4 |