A-Gruppe
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Matthias Scholz
EnBW Esslingen
9
16 : 4
+12
2.
Rico Zeller
Eberspächer
6
11 : 0
+11
3.
Claus Köngeter
Festo 2
8
15 : 6
+9
4.
Martina Bechtel
Eberspächer
4
9 : 0
+9
4.
Benjamin Hirsch
Eberspächer
5
9 : 0
+9
6.
Frank Schade
EnBW Esslingen
10
16 : 8
+8
7.
Kevin Woelcke
Festo
8
11 : 3
+8
8.
Thomas Jäger
Festo
6
8 : 2
+6
9.
Marcel Hees
Festo
2
4 : 1
+3
10.
Jürgen Braun
Eberspächer
1
2 : 0
+2
10.
Simon Markowski
Festo
9
2 : 0
+2
12.
Konrad Neubauer
Festo
5
6 : 5
+1
13.
Timo Pohlner
Festo 3
10
7 : 7
0
14.
Leonie Pfaff
Festo 3
9
5 : 5
0
15.
Philipp Müller
Eberspächer
2
1 : 2
-1
15.
Julian Schmid
Eberspächer
1
1 : 2
-1
17.
Tilman Sandhoff
Festo 3
10
12 : 14
-2
18.
Tobias Hübsch
Festo 2
1
0 : 2
-2
18.
Peter Wittmann
EnBW Esslingen
8
0 : 2
-2
18.
Leonie Pfaff
Festo 2
2
0 : 2
-2
18.
Stefan Fent
Festo 2
1
0 : 2
-2
18.
Alexander Geist
Eberspächer
5
0 : 2
-2
23.
Herwig Frohna
Hirschmann
6
0 : 4
-4
24.
Markus Hoffmann
Festo 2
10
7 : 12
-5
25.
Wolfgang Merke
Eberspächer
5
2 : 8
-6
26.
Erwin Bär
Hirschmann
9
5 : 16
-11
27.
Gerd Hammermann
Hirschmann
9
2 : 17
-15
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Simon Markowski
Festo
9
10 : 4
+6
2.
Leonie Pfaff
Festo 3
9
9 : 4
+5
3.
Timo Pohlner
Festo 3
10
8 : 3
+5
4.
Peter Wittmann
EnBW Esslingen
8
8 : 4
+4
5.
Manuel Mühlena
Festo
5
5 : 3
+2
6.
Thomas Jäger
Festo
6
2 : 0
+2
6.
Leonie Pfaff
Festo 2
2
2 : 0
+2
6.
Benjamin Hirsch
Eberspächer
5
2 : 0
+2
6.
Philipp Müller
Eberspächer
2
2 : 0
+2
6.
Tilman Sandhoff
Festo 2
1
2 : 0
+2
11.
Manuel Diez
Festo
2
3 : 2
+1
11.
Karl Bauer
EnBW Esslingen
2
3 : 2
+1
13.
Isabel Köngeter
Festo 3
1
2 : 1
+1
13.
Wolfgang Merke
Eberspächer
5
2 : 1
+1
15.
Silke Kohlhaas
Festo 3
1
1 : 0
+1
15.
Leonie Pfaff
Festo
1
1 : 0
+1
17.
Tamara Preiß
Festo 3
2
3 : 3
0
18.
Rico Zeller
Eberspächer
6
2 : 2
0
18.
Jens Kuschke
EnBW Esslingen
2
2 : 2
0
20.
Enver Kurpejovic
Eberspächer
1
1 : 1
0
20.
Kevin Woelcke
Festo
8
1 : 1
0
20.
Markus Meier
Hirschmann
1
1 : 1
0
20.
Claus Köngeter
Festo
2
1 : 1
0
20.
Tamara Preiß
Festo 2
1
1 : 1
0
25.
Johannes Eiswirth
Festo 2
1
0 : 1
-1
26.
Manuel Diez
Festo 2
8
8 : 10
-2
27.
Alexander Geist
Eberspächer
5
3 : 5
-2
28.
Mike Bigoh
Hirschmann
1
0 : 2
-2
28.
Markus Hoffmann
Festo 2
10
0 : 2
-2
28.
Günter Lipka
Hirschmann
2
0 : 2
-2
31.
Ralf Winter
EnBW Esslingen
9
7 : 10
-3
32.
Rüdiger Mascha
Eberspächer
5
5 : 8
-3
33.
Dirk Schürmann
Hirschmann
2
0 : 3
-3
34.
Eduard Pollinger
Hirschmann
10
7 : 11
-4
35.
Walter Kuhlbusch
Festo 3
6
3 : 8
-5
36.
Herwig Frohna
Hirschmann
6
2 : 7
-5
37.
Michael Buhlick
Eberspächer
5
0 : 14
-14
38.
Jürgen Binder
Festo 2
7
0 : 15
-15