C-Gruppe
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Kurt Haas
EnBW Esslingen 3
6
12 : 2
+10
2.
Mike Bigoh
Hirschmann 4
6
12 : 3
+9
3.
Gerhard Krall
Hirschmann 3
6
10 : 2
+8
4.
Friedrich Laubscher
EnBW Esslingen 3
5
8 : 1
+7
5.
Florian Theis
Festo 5
6
9 : 4
+5
6.
Dirk Schürmann
Hirschmann 3
4
7 : 2
+5
6.
Thomas Jarmer
EnBW Esslingen 3
4
7 : 2
+5
6.
Hannes Preukschat
Stadt Esslingen 3
4
7 : 2
+5
9.
Arnold Stolorz
EnBW Esslingen 4
5
8 : 4
+4
10.
Uwe Kämmerer
EnBW Esslingen 3
3
5 : 1
+4
11.
Haiying Schmidt
Festo 5
5
7 : 4
+3
12.
Ernst Pollinger
Hirschmann 3
6
8 : 6
+2
13.
Bernd Unger
Hirschmann 3
2
3 : 1
+2
14.
Victoria Schade
EnBW Esslingen 4
1
2 : 0
+2
15.
Wolfgang Wendel
Hirschmann 4
6
8 : 7
+1
16.
Johannes Eiswirth
Festo 5
6
7 : 6
+1
17.
Adolf Weiland
EnBW Esslingen 3
3
4 : 3
+1
18.
Helmut Neuer
EnBW Esslingen 3
3
3 : 2
+1
19.
Lars Zauner
Festo 5
1
2 : 1
+1
20.
Arnold Messner
EnBW Esslingen 4
1
1 : 0
+1
21.
Frank Schwedler
Stadt Esslingen 3
1
1 : 1
0
22.
Joachim Seule
Stadt Esslingen 3
6
7 : 8
-1
23.
Günther Wittenmayer
EnBW Esslingen 4
6
6 : 7
-1
23.
Reinhard Lipka
Hirschmann 3
6
6 : 7
-1
25.
Rupert Weber
EnBW Esslingen 4
4
4 : 5
-1
26.
Ralf Lauschke
Stadt Esslingen 3
1
0 : 1
-1
27.
Hartmut Humburger
Hirschmann 4
3
2 : 4
-2
28.
Christian Drewes
EnBW Esslingen 5
2
1 : 3
-2
29.
Stanko Miladinovic
EnBW Esslingen 4
1
0 : 2
-2
30.
Jakob Brenner
Festo 5
6
6 : 9
-3
31.
Arnold Messner
EnBW Esslingen 5
3
1 : 5
-4
32.
Hans Jürgen Rost
EnBW Esslingen 4
2
0 : 4
-4
33.
Bernd Unger
Hirschmann 4
6
5 : 10
-5
34.
Hannelore Bielfeldt
Stadt Esslingen 3
5
3 : 8
-5
35.
Philipp Decker
EnBW Esslingen 5
5
2 : 7
-5
36.
Hartmut Schneider
Stadt Esslingen 3
6
3 : 9
-6
37.
Helmut Uhland
Hirschmann 4
3
1 : 7
-6
37.
Uschi Wittenmayer
EnBW Esslingen 4
4
1 : 7
-6
39.
Timon Raulfs
EnBW Esslingen 5
4
0 : 6
-6
40.
Christiane Schade
EnBW Esslingen 5
6
2 : 10
-8
41.
Stanko Miladinovic
EnBW Esslingen 5
4
0 : 8
-8