1. | | Klaus Salden | TuS Mulmshorn | 6 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Reinhold Gerth | TuS Mulmshorn | 6 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Stefan Mootz | TTV Nindorf | 6 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Heinz-Friedrich Carstens | TTV Nindorf II | 6 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Hartmut Griech | Vfl Visselhövede | 6 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Heike Fischer | Vfl Visselhövede | 5 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Heinz-Hermann Bendig | SG Wiedau | 5 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Manfred Dreyer | Lauenbrücker SC | 5 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Joachim Schröder | TuS Fintel | 5 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Johann Enns | SG Wiedau | 5 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Manfred Lüdemann | TTV Nindorf II | 5 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Kai Sackmann | TTV Nindorf | 5 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Hermann Bostelmann | Lauenbrücker SC | 5 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Alexander Weber | SG Wiedau | 5 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Sabine Garbers | SG Wiedau | 4 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Gerda Guderjahn | TuS Westerholz | 4 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Wilmar Nikolai | SG Wiedau | 4 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Wilhelm Janssen | SG Wiedau | 4 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Hans Peter Prigge | TuS Mulmshorn | 4 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Gaby Bostelmann | Lauenbrücker SC | 4 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Rico Martens | TTV Nindorf | 4 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Sara Burmester | TTV Nindorf II | 4 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Michael Möller | TTV Nindorf II | 4 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Ralf Münkel | TuS Westerholz | 4 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Hans-Hermann Ruschmeyer | TuS Fintel | 4 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Thomas Meyer | TTV Nindorf | 4 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Cord Bellmann | TuS Fintel | 4 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Helmut Bischof | Vfl Visselhövede | 4 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Matthias Mohr | TuS Fintel | 3 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Lars Kühnast | Vfl Visselhövede | 3 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Thomas Willenbrock | TuS Westerholz | 3 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Johann Lüdemann | TTV Nindorf II | 3 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Inge Bruns | TuS Westerholz | 3 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Johann Dreyer | TuS Mulmshorn | 3 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Reinhard Triszcz | TuS Mulmshorn | 2 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Rolf Holzhauer | TuS Westerholz | 2 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Melanie Bammann | TuS Mulmshorn | 2 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Helmut Behn | TuS Westerholz | 2 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Holger Ebsen | Lauenbrücker SC | 2 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Michael Möller | TTV Nindorf | 2 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Imke Käbisch | TuS Fintel | 2 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Hartmut Wickert | Lauenbrücker SC | 2 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Michael Katsch | Vfl Visselhövede | 2 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Stefan Stünkel | Lauenbrücker SC | 2 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Matthias Klug | TuS Fintel | 1 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Janick Janowski | Vfl Visselhövede | 1 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Andreas Lauridsen | TuS Westerholz | 1 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Andy Lehmann | TuS Westerholz | 1 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Manfred Lüdemann | TTV Nindorf | 1 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Philipp Tettmann | SG Wiedau | 1 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Ulrike Boehling | TuS Westerholz | 1 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Volker Bammann | TuS Westerholz | 1 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Mlichael Rathjen | TuS Westerholz | 1 | 10,00 | |
1. | | Frank Katoli | TuS Westerholz | 1 | 10,00 | | |