|
| 12.02.2020 | G | Kieler TB Brunswik | 3:6 | Lennard Andresen | +2 -10 +8 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Jakob Jess | -0 -0 -0 | 0:3 |
| 03.02.2020 | H | Kieler MTV | 3:6 | Jimi Lee Music | +4 -10 -8 +6 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Joshua Sengewisch | -5 +12 +10 -8 +4 | 3:2 |
| 28.01.2020 | G | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 1:6 | Naoro Nohr | -11 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
| | | Oskar Becker | -4 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
| 03.12.2019 | G | Wiker SV 2 | 2:6 | Nick Schöning | -2 +5 -9 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Louis Drengenberg | -9 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| 05.11.2019 | G | SV Friedrichsort | 6:2 | Joshua Ditters | +9 +2 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Marvin Reglin | +10 +11 +2 | 3:0 |
| 02.11.2019 | G | Kieler MTV | 6:4 | Jimi Lee Music | -8 -8 +8 +8 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Joshua Sengewisch | +8 +8 -9 -10 +8 | 3:2 |
| 21.10.2019 | H | Kieler TB Brunswik | 6:2 | Rehan Sarder | +4 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Liam McIntosh | +5 +8 -2 +6 | 3:1 |
| 04.03.2019 | G | Kieler TTK | 5:5 | Jacob Held | +8 +8 -8 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Valentin Janaschke | +9 -11 -8 +9 +11 | 3:2 |
| 26.02.2019 | G | Wiker SV 2 | 6:3 | Mats Schulte | +9 -10 -10 +2 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Louis Drengenberg | -6 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| 18.02.2019 | H | TSV Schilksee | 1:6 | Kjell Marxsen | +11 -3 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Erik Storma | -5 -3 -3 | 0:3 |
| 14.02.2019 | G | TSV Altenholz | 0:6 | Mats Fritzler | -7 -9 +7 -5 | 1:3 |
| 14.12.2018 | G | TSV Kronshagen | 1:6 | Lukas Reimer | -2 +9 -10 -7 | 1:3 |
| 26.11.2018 | H | Wiker SV 2 | 4:6 | Maximilian Kiok | +7 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Louis Drengenberg | +6 -7 +6 +4 | 3:1 |
| 17.11.2018 | G | Kieler TTK | 6:2 | Henrik Holst | -9 -10 +8 +6 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Jacob Held | -9 +6 +9 -2 +2 | 3:2 |
| 13.11.2018 | G | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 0:6 | Timon Steiner | -12 -3 -5 | 0:3 |
| 06.11.2018 | G | Wiker SV | 2:6 | Josse Glaubitz | +6 -9 +7 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Hannes Schneider | -7 -6 -11 | 0:3 |
| 29.10.2018 | H | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 4:6 | Konrad Haberer | +10 +8 -9 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Leon Sandten | -11 +11 +7 +12 | 3:1 |
| 22.10.2018 | H | THW Kiel | 1:6 | Ben Luu | -3 -10 -7 | 0:3 |
| 13.03.2018 | G | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 6:3 | Timon Steiner | +9 -5 -3 +1 -11 | 2:3 |
| | | Anton Gronau | +11 +10 -2 -7 +6 | 3:2 |
| 05.03.2018 | H | TSV Altenholz | 6:4 | Mats Fritzler | -10 +7 +5 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Florian Singer | +8 +9 -6 -7 -9 | 2:3 |
| 19.02.2018 | H | TuS Holtenau | 5:5 | Dennis Beckmann | -7 -10 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Leon Grebe | +10 +6 -10 -4 -7 | 2:3 |
| 05.02.2018 | H | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 3:6 | Krystian Kufel | -4 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Jannek Rudolph | -8 -7 -10 | 0:3 |
| 29.01.2018 | H | Gettorfer TV 2 | 5:5 | René Pascal Scheel | -5 -9 +4 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Moritz Schlieske | -5 +6 +7 +6 | 3:1 |
| 23.01.2018 | G | Gettorfer TV | 2:6 | Finn Olaf Kroschel | -4 +9 -9 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | René Pascal Scheel | +6 +10 -7 -9 -8 | 2:3 |
| 15.01.2018 | H | Kieler MTV | 6:2 | Mads Flemming | -11 +7 -6 +9 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Thies Fuhljahn | +7 +9 -8 +9 | 3:1 |
| 15.12.2017 | G | Kieler MTV | 4:6 | Mads Flemming | +10 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Thies Fuhljahn | +3 -9 -9 +9 +10 | 3:2 |
| 30.11.2017 | G | TSV Altenholz | 2:6 | Mats Fritzler | -6 -7 +7 -13 | 1:3 |
| | | Florian Singer | -3 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
| 27.11.2017 | H | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 6:2 | Anton Gronau | +10 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Paul Burmester | +10 -6 +10 +4 | 3:1 |
| 21.11.2017 | G | Gettorfer TV 2 | 6:0 | Tim Frenzel | -6 +6 +6 -6 +9 | 3:2 |
| 09.11.2017 | G | TuS Holtenau | 4:6 | Dennis Beckmann | -5 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Leon Grebe | -8 -7 +5 +14 -7 | 2:3 |
| 30.10.2017 | H | Kieler TTK | 0:6 | Anes Abas | -5 -4 -8 | 0:3 |
| 10.10.2017 | G | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 1:6 | Krystian Kufel | +12 -11 -2 +9 -4 | 2:3 |
| 02.10.2017 | H | Gettorfer TV | 1:6 | René Pascal Scheel | -4 +7 -5 -3 | 1:3 |
| | | Florian-Michael Cohrt | -11 -12 -8 | 0:3 |
| 20.03.2017 | H | THW Kiel | 2:6 | Emilia Klauke | +10 +6 +12 | 3:0 |
| 14.02.2017 | G | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 1:6 | Marvin Dettmann | +12 -6 -4 -2 | 1:3 |
|