|
| 24.10.2020 | H | Wiker SV | 3:5 | Louis Drengenberg | +6 -5 -7 +8 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Nick Schöning | -1 -8 -4 | 0:3 |
| 29.02.2020 | H | Wiker SV 2 | 4:6 | Louis Drengenberg | -11 -9 -11 | 0:3 |
| | | Nick Schöning | -9 +8 +8 -8 +8 | 3:2 |
| 07.02.2020 | G | TSV Kronshagen | 3:6 | Henrik Becker | +6 +6 +2 | 3:0 |
| | | Jannik Brondies | -6 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
| 03.02.2020 | G | TSV Flintbek | 6:3 | Simeon Dähnhardt | +5 +3 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Justus Flock | +5 -12 -10 +8 -4 | 2:3 |
| 02.02.2020 | BZM Jungen 13- 2019/2020, Bez.II - | | Ben Schüler | | 0:3 |
| | | Luan Clausen | | 0:3 |
| | | Finn Goos | | 3:0 |
| | | Maximilian Misch | | 3:0 |
| 31.01.2020 | H | Kieler TV 5 | 2:9 | Michael Hofmann | +9 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
| 19.01.2020 | KM Jungen 13, Kiel, 2019/20 | | Christopher Kirsch | | 3:2 |
| | | Kjell Marxsen | | 1:3 |
| | | Maximilian Misch | | 3:1 |
| | | Tom Waldheim | | 0:3 |
| 21.12.2019 | H | TuS Holtenau | 2:6 | Greta Baasch | -7 +7 +9 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Timo Becker | -8 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
| 19.12.2019 | G | TSV Altenholz | 0:6 | Florian Singer | -1 +9 -4 +7 -9 | 2:3 |
| 30.11.2019 | H | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 2:6 | Naoro Nohr | +12 +8 -6 +10 | 3:1 |
| | | Oskar Becker | -7 -10 +6 -7 | 1:3 |
| 19.11.2019 | G | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 6:1 | Konrad Haberer | +14 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
| 16.11.2019 | H | Kieler TTK | 6:0 | Helen Brinckmann | +1 -10 -8 +4 +5 | 3:2 |
| 05.11.2019 | G | Wiker SV 2 | 3:6 | Nick Schöning | +4 +8 -8 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Louis Drengenberg | +6 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| 02.11.2019 | H | TSV Flintbek | 4:6 | Joris Macha | +7 -10 +8 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Justus Flock | -8 -8 +9 +10 -8 | 2:3 |
| 22.10.2019 | G | SV Friedrichsort | 6:2 | Joshua Ditters | +4 +3 +2 | 3:0 |
| | | Marvin Reglin | +10 +8 -5 +12 | 3:1 |
| 28.09.2019 | H | TSV Kronshagen | 6:0 | Jakob Dahl | +5 -7 +1 +10 | 3:1 |
| 18.09.2019 | G | Kieler TB Brunswik | 6:2 | Lennard Andresen | +10 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Liam McIntosh | +6 -9 +8 +10 | 3:1 |
| 01.03.2019 | H | TuS Holtenau | 3:6 | Jonas Baasch | +9 +8 -7 -9 +3 | 3:2 |
| | | Dennis Beckmann | -8 +9 +8 -5 -4 | 2:3 |
| 12.02.2019 | G | SV Friedrichsort | 0:6 | Cosimo Kirk | -5 -1 -1 | 0:3 |
| 08.02.2019 | H | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 1:6 | Max Bodtke | -4 -10 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Tom Waldheim | -8 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
| 29.01.2019 | G | Wiker SV | 1:6 | Hannes Schneider | -10 +9 -3 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Floris Kandel | -10 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
| 30.10.2018 | G | Wiker SV 2 | 6:1 | Maximilian Kiok | -7 +10 +7 +5 | 3:1 |
| | | Magnus Beyer | +8 +13 +10 | 3:0 |
| 18.09.2018 | G | Wiker SV | 1:6 | Josse Glaubitz | +10 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Hannes Schneider | -8 +9 +9 -8 -8 | 2:3 |
| 13.05.2018 | KR Schüler B 2018 | | Jonas Fritsche | | 0:3 |
| | | Lucian Di Lenardi | | 1:3 |
| | | Erik Storma | | 0:3 |
| | | Tariq Gernandt | | 1:3 |
| | | Otto Eberstein | | 3:0 |
| | | David Marciniak | | 0:3 |
| | | Pelle Reimnitz | | 3:0 |
| | | Ben Schüler | | 0:3 |
| | | Jonas Kasulke | | 0:3 |
| 28.04.2018 | G | Kieler TTK | 5:5 | Karim Algabri | -9 -12 +8 +12 +6 | 3:2 |
| 27.04.2018 | H | Gettorfer TV | 2:6 | Tim Frenzel | +4 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
| 27.03.2018 | G | Gettorfer TV 2 | 6:4 | René Pascal Scheel | +7 -6 +10 -9 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Tim Frenzel | +10 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
| 27.02.2018 | G | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 3:6 | Leon Sandten | +7 +9 -6 +4 | 3:1 |
| | | Oskar Becker | -4 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
| 04.02.2018 | BZM-Sc-C | | Marten Lindenau | | 3:0 |
| | | Marcel Gerdkamp | | 3:0 |
| | | Ben Schüler | | 0:3 |
| | | Tom Waldheim | | 2:3 |
| 26.01.2018 | H | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 4:6 | Bennet Rudolph | +6 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Jannek Rudolph | -7 +3 +10 +6 | 3:1 |
| 15.01.2018 | G | TSV Flintbek | 2:6 | Anton Flock | +8 +11 +5 | 3:0 |
| 15.12.2017 | H | TSV Flintbek | 6:4 | Anton Flock | +7 +7 +10 | 3:0 |
| 24.11.2017 | H | Gettorfer TV 2 | 0:6 | Lennart Hahn | +5 +6 +2 | 3:0 |
| 26.09.2017 | G | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 0:6 | Max Bodtke | -8 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
|