|
| 09.03.2020 | H | Wiker SV 2 | 0:6 | Louis Drengenberg | -2 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
| 24.02.2020 | H | SV Friedrichsort | 1:6 | Fabian Mahl | +7 +5 -9 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Marvin Reglin | -1 -6 +10 +5 -11 | 2:3 |
| 12.02.2020 | G | Kieler TB Brunswik | 3:6 | Jakob Jess | -4 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Lennard Andresen | -10 +9 -4 +3 -8 | 2:3 |
| 03.12.2019 | G | Wiker SV 2 | 2:6 | Louis Drengenberg | +7 +9 -5 -6 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Nick Schöning | -3 -7 +8 -6 | 1:3 |
| 02.11.2019 | G | Kieler MTV | 6:4 | Joshua Sengewisch | -7 +10 -8 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Jimi Lee Music | -7 +8 -8 -15 | 1:3 |
| 21.10.2019 | H | Kieler TB Brunswik | 6:2 | Liam McIntosh | -7 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Rehan Sarder | +4 +6 +10 | 3:0 |
| 16.09.2019 | H | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 0:6 | Naoro Nohr | -8 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
| 26.02.2019 | G | Wiker SV 2 | 6:3 | Louis Drengenberg | +8 -8 +3 -9 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Mats Schulte | +5 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
| 18.02.2019 | H | TSV Schilksee | 1:6 | Erik Storma | -2 -4 -1 | 0:3 |
| 14.02.2019 | G | TSV Altenholz | 0:6 | Florian Singer | +5 +10 -8 -4 -6 | 2:3 |
| 14.12.2018 | G | TSV Kronshagen | 1:6 | Jannik Brondies | -9 -5 -11 | 0:3 |
| 26.11.2018 | H | Wiker SV 2 | 4:6 | Louis Drengenberg | -5 +15 -7 +9 +4 | 3:2 |
| | | Maximilian Kiok | +11 +3 +5 | 3:0 |
| 17.11.2018 | G | Kieler TTK | 6:2 | Jacob Held | -6 -8 +8 -6 | 1:3 |
| 13.11.2018 | G | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 0:6 | Nick Haberer | -7 +5 +9 -7 -6 | 2:3 |
| 29.10.2018 | H | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 4:6 | Leon Sandten | +8 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Konrad Haberer | -7 -5 +4 -7 | 1:3 |
| 22.10.2018 | H | THW Kiel | 1:6 | Leon Döring | +9 -6 +11 +9 | 3:1 |
| 13.03.2018 | G | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 6:3 | Konrad Haberer | +8 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Paul Burmester | +9 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
| 05.03.2018 | H | TSV Altenholz | 6:4 | Tobias Singer | +4 -9 +4 -6 +9 | 3:2 |
| 05.02.2018 | H | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 3:6 | Tino Klein | +5 -10 -4 +8 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Bennet Rudolph | +7 -4 -7 -3 | 1:3 |
| 23.01.2018 | G | Gettorfer TV | 2:6 | Tim Frenzel | +3 -9 +4 +4 | 3:1 |
| 15.01.2018 | H | Kieler MTV | 6:2 | Dimitrij Bönke | +2 +3 +3 | 3:0 |
| 09.11.2017 | G | TuS Holtenau | 4:6 | Timo Becker | +6 -12 -7 -5 | 1:3 |
| | | Ayden Matusczyk | +4 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
| 30.10.2017 | H | Kieler TTK | 0:6 | Karim Algabri | -9 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
| 10.10.2017 | G | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 1:6 | Max Bodtke | -8 +8 +7 +8 | 3:1 |
| 02.10.2017 | H | Gettorfer TV | 1:6 | Florian-Michael Cohrt | +5 -4 -5 -3 | 1:3 |
| | | René Pascal Scheel | -5 -3 -4 | 0:3 |
|