|
| 30.04.2019 | H | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 5:5 | Silas Krüger | -7 +8 +9 -6 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Simon Jarck | -7 -9 +7 +8 +6 | 3:2 |
| 12.03.2019 | H | TSV Kronshagen | 1:6 | Lars Torben Tiemann | +7 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Jasper Mikuteit | -5 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
| 08.03.2019 | G | Wellingd. TV | 0:6 | Johann Schübeler | -4 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
| 19.02.2019 | G | TuS Holtenau | 0:6 | Leon Grebe | -7 +7 -8 -13 | 1:3 |
| 29.01.2019 | H | TuS Holtenau | 6:1 | Michel Lipke | +9 +5 -6 +10 | 3:1 |
| 22.01.2019 | H | Gettorfer TV | 1:6 | Jonas Kartheiser | +5 -1 -9 -9 | 1:3 |
| | | Björn Reich | -7 -1 -9 | 0:3 |
| 26.10.2018 | G | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 0:6 | Jan-Ole Weighardt | -5 -13 -5 | 0:3 |
| 25.09.2018 | H | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 4:6 | Nicklas Meyer | +9 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Krystian Kufel | +9 -9 -9 -5 | 1:3 |
| 11.09.2018 | G | Gettorfer TV | 0:6 | Björn Reich | -2 -6 -2 | 0:3 |
| 27.04.2018 | G | Kieler MTV | 6:2 | Lucian Di Lenardi | +7 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Thies Fuhljahn | +8 +3 -6 -8 +7 | 3:2 |
| 27.03.2018 | H | Kieler MTV | 4:6 | Joshua Sengewisch | -7 +6 -10 +9 -5 | 2:3 |
| | | Mads Flemming | -5 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
| 20.03.2018 | G | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 6:2 | Jannek Rudolph | +7 -5 -8 +5 +9 | 3:2 |
| 03.03.2018 | G | Kieler TTK | 0:6 | Adham Abdo | -11 -6 +8 -1 | 1:3 |
| 20.02.2018 | H | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 1:6 | Anton Gronau | -8 +2 -6 +4 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Timon Steiner | -9 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
| 13.02.2018 | G | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 0:6 | Jannis Kurz | -6 -7 -4 | 0:3 |
| 06.02.2018 | H | TSV Altenholz | 1:6 | Florian Singer | -8 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Mats Fritzler | -8 +9 +8 -10 -12 | 2:3 |
| 29.01.2018 | G | TSV Flintbek | 5:5 | Justus Flock | +5 +9 -4 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Malte Stegmann | -6 -12 +9 -10 | 1:3 |
| 23.01.2018 | H | TSV Flintbek | 6:2 | Malte Stegmann | +9 -11 +6 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Justus Flock | -6 -10 +7 +9 +8 | 3:2 |
| 16.01.2018 | H | Gettorfer TV | 4:6 | Finn Olaf Kroschel | -10 +4 +4 +4 | 3:1 |
| | | Florian-Michael Cohrt | -4 +5 -3 -9 | 1:3 |
| 05.12.2017 | G | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 6:3 | Timon Steiner | -9 +6 +3 -6 -15 | 2:3 |
| | | Anton Gronau | -6 -6 +5 -9 | 1:3 |
| 21.11.2017 | H | Kieler MTV | 5:5 | Lucian Di Lenardi | -11 +8 +13 -8 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Mads Flemming | +4 -10 -7 +9 -8 | 2:3 |
| 14.11.2017 | H | TSV Altenholz | 6:1 | Anastasia Krämer | +1 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
| 07.11.2017 | H | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 6:3 | Jannis Kurz | -8 +16 -8 +7 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Jeppe Raimund | +7 +8 -8 -8 -8 | 2:3 |
| 14.10.2017 | G | Kieler TTK | 0:6 | Anes Abas | -2 -2 -10 | 0:3 |
| 10.10.2017 | H | TuS Holtenau | 3:6 | Nils Kleinlein | +6 +3 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Dennis Beckmann | -8 -8 +9 -5 | 1:3 |
| 02.10.2017 | G | TSV Flintbek | 6:1 | Justus Flock | +4 -7 +5 +3 | 3:1 |
| | | Joris Macha | +5 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
| 19.09.2017 | H | Gettorfer TV 2 | 6:0 | Tim Frenzel | +2 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
| 25.03.2017 | G | Kieler TTK | 4:6 | Ibrahim Algabri | +6 +7 -9 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Karim Algabri | -6 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
| 07.02.2017 | H | TSV Russee | 3:6 | Fabian Germerott | -6 -7 -2 | 0:3 |
| 01.11.2016 | H | TSV Altenholz | 6:2 | Florian Singer | -9 -3 -8 | 0:3 |
| 23.09.2016 | G | TSV Schilksee | 6:1 | Joost Mirbach | +6 -9 -9 +12 -9 | 2:3 |
|