|
| 18.09.2020 | H | TSV Altenholz 2 | 4:9 | Alexander Wladikas | -5 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Kay Macquarrie | +9 -5 -8 -7 | 1:3 |
| 25.02.2020 | H | TSV Altenholz | 2:6 | Björn Adamek | +4 -10 +5 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Borna Novakovic | +6 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
| 04.02.2020 | G | TuS Holtenau | 5:5 | Leon Grebe | +10 +10 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Jonas Baasch | -5 +7 +9 -8 +9 | 3:2 |
| 20.01.2020 | G | Kieler TV | 3:6 | Merle Schreiber | -3 -3 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Mark Markosyan | +1 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
| 29.10.2019 | H | Wiker SV | 3:6 | Eliah El Samadoni | +7 -4 -3 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Zeno Hahn | -2 +11 -3 -6 | 1:3 |
| 24.09.2019 | H | TuS Holtenau | 5:5 | Jonas Baasch | -8 -10 +5 +1 +2 | 3:2 |
| | | Leon Grebe | +8 -9 -2 -8 | 1:3 |
| 10.09.2019 | H | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 2:6 | Jule Meyer | -4 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Viviane Köpp | -9 -8 -4 | 0:3 |
| 30.04.2019 | H | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 5:5 | Simon Jarck | +2 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Silas Krüger | -8 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
| 26.03.2019 | G | TSV Kronshagen | 5:5 | Jannik Brondies | -11 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Lars Torben Tiemann | +9 +10 -4 -5 +11 | 3:2 |
| 22.03.2019 | G | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 0:6 | Jan-Ole Weighardt | +9 -6 -8 -10 | 1:3 |
| 12.03.2019 | H | THW Kiel | 6:3 | Tariq Gernandt | +7 -10 +4 +6 | 3:1 |
| 26.02.2019 | H | Kieler TV | 0:6 | Merle Schreiber | -7 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
| 18.02.2019 | G | Kieler TV | 3:6 | Jannis Hake | -4 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
| 12.02.2019 | H | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 5:5 | Nicklas Meyer | -6 -9 +8 +9 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Krystian Kufel | -9 -7 +11 +9 +8 | 3:2 |
| 13.11.2018 | H | Wiker SV | 0:6 | Zeno Hahn | -8 -4 +7 -8 | 1:3 |
| 06.11.2018 | H | TuS Holtenau | 6:4 | Finn Borchard | +9 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Michel Lipke | +6 -8 +10 -2 +7 | 3:2 |
| 11.09.2018 | G | Gettorfer TV | 0:6 | Jonas Kartheiser | -6 -6 +9 -11 | 1:3 |
| 27.03.2018 | H | TuS Holtenau | 6:1 | Mads Weber | +4 +1 +8 | 3:0 |
| 20.03.2018 | G | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 6:2 | Krystian Kufel | +10 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Jannis Kurz | +5 -11 +11 +7 | 3:1 |
| 06.03.2018 | H | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 6:3 | Timon Steiner | -10 -9 +6 +9 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Anton Gronau | +5 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
| 01.03.2018 | G | TSV Altenholz | 0:6 | Mats Fritzler | +8 -8 -15 +5 -8 | 2:3 |
| 19.02.2018 | G | Kieler TV | 0:6 | Jannis Hake | -6 -2 +8 -7 | 1:3 |
| 06.02.2018 | H | Kieler TTK | 1:6 | Alharith Abas | -2 +9 -3 -5 | 1:3 |
| 16.01.2018 | G | Gettorfer TV 2 | 6:4 | Moritz Schlieske | +4 +12 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | René Pascal Scheel | +4 -5 +3 +9 | 3:1 |
| 05.12.2017 | G | Rot-Schwarz Kiel | 6:3 | Anton Gronau | +1 +4 +2 | 3:0 |
| | | Timon Steiner | +5 +10 -7 +5 | 3:1 |
| 21.11.2017 | H | Kieler MTV | 5:5 | Mads Flemming | +6 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Lucian Di Lenardi | +9 +10 -8 +7 | 3:1 |
| 14.11.2017 | H | TSV Altenholz | 6:1 | Mats Fritzler | +3 +1 +7 | 3:0 |
| 07.11.2017 | H | SV Friedrichsort 2 | 6:3 | Jeppe Raimund | +10 +3 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Jannis Kurz | +6 +9 -6 +5 | 3:1 |
| 02.10.2017 | G | TSV Flintbek | 6:1 | Joris Macha | -5 +4 +5 +3 | 3:1 |
| | | Justus Flock | +11 +12 +8 | 3:0 |
| 03.03.2017 | G | TSV Kronshagen | 6:0 | Jasper Mikuteit | +10 +7 +11 | 3:0 |
| 08.11.2016 | G | Wiker SV | 2:6 | Zeno Hahn | -3 -4 -3 | 0:3 |
| 01.11.2016 | H | TSV Altenholz | 6:2 | Mats Fritzler | +11 +9 -10 -10 -10 | 2:3 |
| 27.09.2016 | H | SV Friedrichsort 3 | 6:2 | Nicklas Meyer | +1 -9 -8 +7 -3 | 2:3 |
| 23.09.2016 | G | TSV Schilksee | 6:1 | Magnus Salwik | +7 +6 -9 -10 +7 | 3:2 |
|