Kreisliga West
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Rolf Witzke
LSV Mörtitz 2
6
10 : 2
+8
2.
René Köditz
SV Lok Eilenburg
5
9 : 1
+8
2.
Sandra Henze
SV Con. Schenkenberg
5
9 : 1
+8
4.
Eugen Pöhlig
LSV Mörtitz 2
5
5 : 0
+5
5.
Jan Hofbauer
TSV Rackwitz 2
4
6 : 2
+4
5.
Ann-Kathrin Binner
SV Zwochau
4
6 : 2
+4
7.
Mario Toborg
LSV Mörtitz 2
6
5 : 1
+4
7.
Patrick Weede
TSV Rackwitz 2
3
5 : 1
+4
9.
Werner Just
LSV Mörtitz 2
6
7 : 5
+2
10.
Gisbert Klug
ESV Delitzsch 3
5
6 : 4
+2
10.
Bernd Gräbenstein
SV Lok Eilenburg
5
6 : 4
+2
10.
Michael Schuchardt
SV Wölkau 2
5
6 : 4
+2
13.
Eva Byrnes
SV Con. Schenkenberg
4
3 : 2
+1
13.
Thomas Stelzer
SV Con. Schenkenberg
5
3 : 2
+1
13.
Hagen Grell
ESV Delitzsch 3
5
3 : 2
+1
13.
Tobias Kandler
TSV Rackwitz 2
4
3 : 2
+1
17.
Mike Schulz
TSV Rackwitz 2
4
3 : 3
0
18.
Marcel Böhme
SV Lok Eilenburg
5
2 : 3
-1
19.
Stefan Dautz
SV Wölkau 2
4
3 : 5
-2
19.
Christian Hüfner
ESV Delitzsch 3
4
3 : 5
-2
19.
Stefan Knappik
SV Con. Schenkenberg
4
3 : 5
-2
22.
Donald Gegner
LSV Mörtitz 3
5
0 : 5
-5
23.
Olaf Flegel
LSV Mörtitz 3
6
2 : 10
-8
24.
Joachim Wend
LSV Mörtitz 3
5
1 : 9
-8
25.
Ralf Jaksch
SV Lok Eilenburg 2
4
0 : 8
-8
25.
Robert Kühnel
SV Zwochau
4
0 : 8
-8
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Mario Toborg
LSV Mörtitz 2
6
10 : 2
+8
2.
Eugen Pöhlig
LSV Mörtitz 2
5
9 : 1
+8
3.
Holger Bähr
SV Wölkau 2
4
7 : 1
+6
4.
Werner Just
LSV Mörtitz 2
6
6 : 0
+6
4.
Rolf Witzke
LSV Mörtitz 2
6
6 : 0
+6
6.
Michael Schuchardt
SV Wölkau 2
5
5 : 0
+5
6.
Sandra Henze
SV Con. Schenkenberg
5
5 : 0
+5
8.
Nico Pabst
TSV Rackwitz 2
4
6 : 2
+4
8.
Kjell Mehlei
SV Wölkau 2
4
6 : 2
+4
10.
Falko Thuß
LSV Mörtitz 3
3
5 : 1
+4
11.
René Köditz
SV Lok Eilenburg
5
4 : 1
+3
12.
Marcel Böhme
SV Lok Eilenburg
5
6 : 4
+2
12.
Donald Gegner
LSV Mörtitz 3
5
6 : 4
+2
14.
Günter Tyrala
SV Lok Eilenburg
4
5 : 3
+2
15.
Mike Schulz
TSV Rackwitz 2
4
4 : 2
+2
15.
Bruno Schulz
TSV Rackwitz 2
3
4 : 2
+2
17.
Eva Byrnes
SV Con. Schenkenberg
4
4 : 3
+1
18.
Dieter Reichstein
ESV Delitzsch 3
3
3 : 2
+1
19.
Hagen Grell
ESV Delitzsch 3
5
5 : 5
0
20.
Tobias Kandler
TSV Rackwitz 2
4
3 : 4
-1
21.
Gisbert Klug
ESV Delitzsch 3
5
2 : 3
-1
21.
Bernd Gräbenstein
SV Lok Eilenburg
5
2 : 3
-1
23.
Joachim Wend
LSV Mörtitz 3
5
1 : 4
-3
24.
Thomas Stelzer
SV Con. Schenkenberg
5
3 : 7
-4
25.
Richard Müller
SV Zwochau
4
2 : 6
-4
26.
Pauline Sadlo
ESV Delitzsch 3
3
1 : 5
-4
26.
Olaf Flegel
LSV Mörtitz 3
6
1 : 5
-4
28.
Reinhard Quaas
SV Lok Eilenburg 2
4
0 : 8
-8
28.
Alexander Ohme
SV Zwochau
4
0 : 8
-8