Kreisliga West
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Bähr, Holger (SV Wölkau)
Bär, Annemarie (SV Zwochau)
Becker, Uwe (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Becker, Reinhard (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Bernhardt, Rainer (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Binner, Ann-Kathrin (SV Zwochau)
Binner, Roberto (SV Zwochau)
Breitmeier, Stefan (SV Wölkau)
Breu, Hans-Dieter (LSV Mörtitz)
Dautz, Stefan (SV Wölkau)
Engler, Ingolf (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Flegel, Olaf (LSV Mörtitz)
Garn, Jürgen (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Gegner, Donald (LSV Mörtitz)
Geißler, Steffen (ESV Delitzsch)
Grell, Hagen (ESV Delitzsch)
Hastrich, Katrin (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Hauk, Detlef (TSV Rackwitz)
Held, Reinhard (LSV Mörtitz)
Henze, Sandra (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Hofbauer, Jan (TSV Rackwitz)
Hüfner, Christian (ESV Delitzsch)
Jaksch, Ralf (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Just, Werner (LSV Mörtitz)
Kandler, Tobias (TSV Rackwitz)
Klug, Gisbert (ESV Delitzsch)
Klug, Gisbert (ESV Delitzsch)
Knappik, Stefan (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Kühnel, Robert (SV Zwochau)
Kuhnert, Hans-Dieter (ESV Delitzsch)
Kunze, Hans-Jürgen (ESV Delitzsch)
Kunze, Enrico (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Leimbach, Martin (SV Wölkau)
Leimbach, Peter (SV Wölkau)
Liebe, Sven (ESV Delitzsch)
Maciejowitz, Hans-Jürgen (ESV Delitzsch)
Mattulke, Marius (LSV Mörtitz)
Mehlei, Kjell (SV Wölkau)
Müller, Thomas (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Müller, Richard (SV Zwochau)
Ohme, Alexander (SV Zwochau)
Orechow, Michael (ESV Delitzsch)
Pabst, Nico (TSV Rackwitz)
Pfund, Andreas (SV Wölkau)
Pöhlig, Eugen (LSV Mörtitz)
Quaas, Reinhard (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Reichstein, Dieter (ESV Delitzsch)
Reichstein, Dieter (ESV Delitzsch)
Richter, Fabian (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Rödel, Felix (ESV Delitzsch)
Sadlo, Pauline (ESV Delitzsch)
Sadlo, Pauline (ESV Delitzsch)
Schmidt, Michael (ESV Delitzsch)
Schröder, Gerhard (SV Wölkau)
Schroeder, Egbert (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Schuchardt, Michael (SV Wölkau)
Schulz, Bruno (TSV Rackwitz)
Schulz, Mike (TSV Rackwitz)
Seifert, Jürgen (LSV Mörtitz)
Simon, Lars (Brandiser TTC 1946)
Simon, Lars (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Spott, Matthias (LSV Mörtitz)
Stelzer, Thomas (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Tettenborn, Toni (TSV Rackwitz)
Thuß, Falko (LSV Mörtitz)
Toborg, Mario (LSV Mörtitz)
Tyrala, Günter (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Weede, Patrick (TSV Rackwitz)
Wend, Manfred (LSV Mörtitz)
Witzke, Rolf (LSV Mörtitz)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Bähr, Holger (SV Wölkau)
Bär, Annemarie (SV Zwochau)
Becker, Uwe (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Becker, Reinhard (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Bernhardt, Rainer (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Binner, Ann-Kathrin (SV Zwochau)
Binner, Roberto (SV Zwochau)
Breitmeier, Stefan (SV Wölkau)
Breu, Hans-Dieter (LSV Mörtitz)
Dautz, Stefan (SV Wölkau)
Engler, Ingolf (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Flegel, Olaf (LSV Mörtitz)
Garn, Jürgen (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Gegner, Donald (LSV Mörtitz)
Geißler, Steffen (ESV Delitzsch)
Grell, Hagen (ESV Delitzsch)
Hastrich, Katrin (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Hauk, Detlef (TSV Rackwitz)
Held, Reinhard (LSV Mörtitz)
Henze, Sandra (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Hofbauer, Jan (TSV Rackwitz)
Hüfner, Christian (ESV Delitzsch)
Jaksch, Ralf (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Just, Werner (LSV Mörtitz)
Kandler, Tobias (TSV Rackwitz)
Klug, Gisbert (ESV Delitzsch)
Klug, Gisbert (ESV Delitzsch)
Knappik, Stefan (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Kühnel, Robert (SV Zwochau)
Kuhnert, Hans-Dieter (ESV Delitzsch)
Kunze, Hans-Jürgen (ESV Delitzsch)
Kunze, Enrico (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Leimbach, Martin (SV Wölkau)
Leimbach, Peter (SV Wölkau)
Liebe, Sven (ESV Delitzsch)
Maciejowitz, Hans-Jürgen (ESV Delitzsch)
Mattulke, Marius (LSV Mörtitz)
Mehlei, Kjell (SV Wölkau)
Müller, Thomas (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Müller, Richard (SV Zwochau)
Ohme, Alexander (SV Zwochau)
Orechow, Michael (ESV Delitzsch)
Pabst, Nico (TSV Rackwitz)
Pfund, Andreas (SV Wölkau)
Pöhlig, Eugen (LSV Mörtitz)
Quaas, Reinhard (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Reichstein, Dieter (ESV Delitzsch)
Reichstein, Dieter (ESV Delitzsch)
Richter, Fabian (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Rödel, Felix (ESV Delitzsch)
Sadlo, Pauline (ESV Delitzsch)
Sadlo, Pauline (ESV Delitzsch)
Schmidt, Michael (ESV Delitzsch)
Schröder, Gerhard (SV Wölkau)
Schroeder, Egbert (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Schuchardt, Michael (SV Wölkau)
Schulz, Bruno (TSV Rackwitz)
Schulz, Mike (TSV Rackwitz)
Seifert, Jürgen (LSV Mörtitz)
Simon, Lars (Brandiser TTC 1946)
Simon, Lars (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Spott, Matthias (LSV Mörtitz)
Stelzer, Thomas (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Tettenborn, Toni (TSV Rackwitz)
Thuß, Falko (LSV Mörtitz)
Toborg, Mario (LSV Mörtitz)
Tyrala, Günter (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Weede, Patrick (TSV Rackwitz)
Wend, Manfred (LSV Mörtitz)
Witzke, Rolf (LSV Mörtitz)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Bähr, Holger (SV Wölkau)
Bär, Annemarie (SV Zwochau)
Becker, Uwe (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Becker, Reinhard (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Bernhardt, Rainer (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Binner, Ann-Kathrin (SV Zwochau)
Binner, Roberto (SV Zwochau)
Breitmeier, Stefan (SV Wölkau)
Breu, Hans-Dieter (LSV Mörtitz)
Dautz, Stefan (SV Wölkau)
Engler, Ingolf (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Flegel, Olaf (LSV Mörtitz)
Garn, Jürgen (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Gegner, Donald (LSV Mörtitz)
Geißler, Steffen (ESV Delitzsch)
Grell, Hagen (ESV Delitzsch)
Hastrich, Katrin (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Hauk, Detlef (TSV Rackwitz)
Held, Reinhard (LSV Mörtitz)
Henze, Sandra (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Hofbauer, Jan (TSV Rackwitz)
Hüfner, Christian (ESV Delitzsch)
Jaksch, Ralf (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Just, Werner (LSV Mörtitz)
Kandler, Tobias (TSV Rackwitz)
Klug, Gisbert (ESV Delitzsch)
Klug, Gisbert (ESV Delitzsch)
Knappik, Stefan (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Kühnel, Robert (SV Zwochau)
Kuhnert, Hans-Dieter (ESV Delitzsch)
Kunze, Hans-Jürgen (ESV Delitzsch)
Kunze, Enrico (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Leimbach, Martin (SV Wölkau)
Leimbach, Peter (SV Wölkau)
Liebe, Sven (ESV Delitzsch)
Maciejowitz, Hans-Jürgen (ESV Delitzsch)
Mattulke, Marius (LSV Mörtitz)
Mehlei, Kjell (SV Wölkau)
Müller, Thomas (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Müller, Richard (SV Zwochau)
Ohme, Alexander (SV Zwochau)
Orechow, Michael (ESV Delitzsch)
Pabst, Nico (TSV Rackwitz)
Pfund, Andreas (SV Wölkau)
Pöhlig, Eugen (LSV Mörtitz)
Quaas, Reinhard (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Reichstein, Dieter (ESV Delitzsch)
Reichstein, Dieter (ESV Delitzsch)
Richter, Fabian (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Rödel, Felix (ESV Delitzsch)
Sadlo, Pauline (ESV Delitzsch)
Sadlo, Pauline (ESV Delitzsch)
Schmidt, Michael (ESV Delitzsch)
Schröder, Gerhard (SV Wölkau)
Schroeder, Egbert (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Schuchardt, Michael (SV Wölkau)
Schulz, Bruno (TSV Rackwitz)
Schulz, Mike (TSV Rackwitz)
Seifert, Jürgen (LSV Mörtitz)
Simon, Lars (Brandiser TTC 1946)
Simon, Lars (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Spott, Matthias (LSV Mörtitz)
Stelzer, Thomas (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Tettenborn, Toni (TSV Rackwitz)
Thuß, Falko (LSV Mörtitz)
Toborg, Mario (LSV Mörtitz)
Tyrala, Günter (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Weede, Patrick (TSV Rackwitz)
Wend, Manfred (LSV Mörtitz)
Witzke, Rolf (LSV Mörtitz)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Bähr, Holger (SV Wölkau)
Bär, Annemarie (SV Zwochau)
Becker, Uwe (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Becker, Reinhard (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Bernhardt, Rainer (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Binner, Ann-Kathrin (SV Zwochau)
Binner, Roberto (SV Zwochau)
Breitmeier, Stefan (SV Wölkau)
Breu, Hans-Dieter (LSV Mörtitz)
Dautz, Stefan (SV Wölkau)
Engler, Ingolf (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Flegel, Olaf (LSV Mörtitz)
Garn, Jürgen (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Gegner, Donald (LSV Mörtitz)
Geißler, Steffen (ESV Delitzsch)
Grell, Hagen (ESV Delitzsch)
Hastrich, Katrin (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Hauk, Detlef (TSV Rackwitz)
Held, Reinhard (LSV Mörtitz)
Henze, Sandra (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Hofbauer, Jan (TSV Rackwitz)
Hüfner, Christian (ESV Delitzsch)
Jaksch, Ralf (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Just, Werner (LSV Mörtitz)
Kandler, Tobias (TSV Rackwitz)
Klug, Gisbert (ESV Delitzsch)
Klug, Gisbert (ESV Delitzsch)
Knappik, Stefan (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Kühnel, Robert (SV Zwochau)
Kuhnert, Hans-Dieter (ESV Delitzsch)
Kunze, Hans-Jürgen (ESV Delitzsch)
Kunze, Enrico (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Leimbach, Martin (SV Wölkau)
Leimbach, Peter (SV Wölkau)
Liebe, Sven (ESV Delitzsch)
Maciejowitz, Hans-Jürgen (ESV Delitzsch)
Mattulke, Marius (LSV Mörtitz)
Mehlei, Kjell (SV Wölkau)
Müller, Thomas (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Müller, Richard (SV Zwochau)
Ohme, Alexander (SV Zwochau)
Orechow, Michael (ESV Delitzsch)
Pabst, Nico (TSV Rackwitz)
Pfund, Andreas (SV Wölkau)
Pöhlig, Eugen (LSV Mörtitz)
Quaas, Reinhard (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Reichstein, Dieter (ESV Delitzsch)
Reichstein, Dieter (ESV Delitzsch)
Richter, Fabian (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Rödel, Felix (ESV Delitzsch)
Sadlo, Pauline (ESV Delitzsch)
Sadlo, Pauline (ESV Delitzsch)
Schmidt, Michael (ESV Delitzsch)
Schröder, Gerhard (SV Wölkau)
Schroeder, Egbert (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Schuchardt, Michael (SV Wölkau)
Schulz, Bruno (TSV Rackwitz)
Schulz, Mike (TSV Rackwitz)
Seifert, Jürgen (LSV Mörtitz)
Simon, Lars (Brandiser TTC 1946)
Simon, Lars (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Spott, Matthias (LSV Mörtitz)
Stelzer, Thomas (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Tettenborn, Toni (TSV Rackwitz)
Thuß, Falko (LSV Mörtitz)
Toborg, Mario (LSV Mörtitz)
Tyrala, Günter (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Weede, Patrick (TSV Rackwitz)
Wend, Manfred (LSV Mörtitz)
Witzke, Rolf (LSV Mörtitz)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Bähr, Holger (SV Wölkau)
Bär, Annemarie (SV Zwochau)
Becker, Uwe (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Becker, Reinhard (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Bernhardt, Rainer (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Binner, Ann-Kathrin (SV Zwochau)
Binner, Roberto (SV Zwochau)
Breitmeier, Stefan (SV Wölkau)
Breu, Hans-Dieter (LSV Mörtitz)
Dautz, Stefan (SV Wölkau)
Engler, Ingolf (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Flegel, Olaf (LSV Mörtitz)
Garn, Jürgen (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Gegner, Donald (LSV Mörtitz)
Geißler, Steffen (ESV Delitzsch)
Grell, Hagen (ESV Delitzsch)
Hastrich, Katrin (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Hauk, Detlef (TSV Rackwitz)
Held, Reinhard (LSV Mörtitz)
Henze, Sandra (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Hofbauer, Jan (TSV Rackwitz)
Hüfner, Christian (ESV Delitzsch)
Jaksch, Ralf (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Just, Werner (LSV Mörtitz)
Kandler, Tobias (TSV Rackwitz)
Klug, Gisbert (ESV Delitzsch)
Klug, Gisbert (ESV Delitzsch)
Knappik, Stefan (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Kühnel, Robert (SV Zwochau)
Kuhnert, Hans-Dieter (ESV Delitzsch)
Kunze, Hans-Jürgen (ESV Delitzsch)
Kunze, Enrico (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Leimbach, Martin (SV Wölkau)
Leimbach, Peter (SV Wölkau)
Liebe, Sven (ESV Delitzsch)
Maciejowitz, Hans-Jürgen (ESV Delitzsch)
Mattulke, Marius (LSV Mörtitz)
Mehlei, Kjell (SV Wölkau)
Müller, Thomas (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Müller, Richard (SV Zwochau)
Ohme, Alexander (SV Zwochau)
Orechow, Michael (ESV Delitzsch)
Pabst, Nico (TSV Rackwitz)
Pfund, Andreas (SV Wölkau)
Pöhlig, Eugen (LSV Mörtitz)
Quaas, Reinhard (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Reichstein, Dieter (ESV Delitzsch)
Reichstein, Dieter (ESV Delitzsch)
Richter, Fabian (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Rödel, Felix (ESV Delitzsch)
Sadlo, Pauline (ESV Delitzsch)
Sadlo, Pauline (ESV Delitzsch)
Schmidt, Michael (ESV Delitzsch)
Schröder, Gerhard (SV Wölkau)
Schroeder, Egbert (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Schuchardt, Michael (SV Wölkau)
Schulz, Bruno (TSV Rackwitz)
Schulz, Mike (TSV Rackwitz)
Seifert, Jürgen (LSV Mörtitz)
Simon, Lars (Brandiser TTC 1946)
Simon, Lars (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Spott, Matthias (LSV Mörtitz)
Stelzer, Thomas (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Tettenborn, Toni (TSV Rackwitz)
Thuß, Falko (LSV Mörtitz)
Toborg, Mario (LSV Mörtitz)
Tyrala, Günter (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Weede, Patrick (TSV Rackwitz)
Wend, Manfred (LSV Mörtitz)
Witzke, Rolf (LSV Mörtitz)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Bähr, Holger (SV Wölkau)
Bär, Annemarie (SV Zwochau)
Becker, Uwe (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Becker, Reinhard (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Bernhardt, Rainer (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Binner, Ann-Kathrin (SV Zwochau)
Binner, Roberto (SV Zwochau)
Breitmeier, Stefan (SV Wölkau)
Breu, Hans-Dieter (LSV Mörtitz)
Dautz, Stefan (SV Wölkau)
Engler, Ingolf (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Flegel, Olaf (LSV Mörtitz)
Garn, Jürgen (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Gegner, Donald (LSV Mörtitz)
Geißler, Steffen (ESV Delitzsch)
Grell, Hagen (ESV Delitzsch)
Hastrich, Katrin (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Hauk, Detlef (TSV Rackwitz)
Held, Reinhard (LSV Mörtitz)
Henze, Sandra (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Hofbauer, Jan (TSV Rackwitz)
Hüfner, Christian (ESV Delitzsch)
Jaksch, Ralf (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Just, Werner (LSV Mörtitz)
Kandler, Tobias (TSV Rackwitz)
Klug, Gisbert (ESV Delitzsch)
Klug, Gisbert (ESV Delitzsch)
Knappik, Stefan (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Kühnel, Robert (SV Zwochau)
Kuhnert, Hans-Dieter (ESV Delitzsch)
Kunze, Hans-Jürgen (ESV Delitzsch)
Kunze, Enrico (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Leimbach, Martin (SV Wölkau)
Leimbach, Peter (SV Wölkau)
Liebe, Sven (ESV Delitzsch)
Maciejowitz, Hans-Jürgen (ESV Delitzsch)
Mattulke, Marius (LSV Mörtitz)
Mehlei, Kjell (SV Wölkau)
Müller, Thomas (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Müller, Richard (SV Zwochau)
Ohme, Alexander (SV Zwochau)
Orechow, Michael (ESV Delitzsch)
Pabst, Nico (TSV Rackwitz)
Pfund, Andreas (SV Wölkau)
Pöhlig, Eugen (LSV Mörtitz)
Quaas, Reinhard (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Reichstein, Dieter (ESV Delitzsch)
Reichstein, Dieter (ESV Delitzsch)
Richter, Fabian (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Rödel, Felix (ESV Delitzsch)
Sadlo, Pauline (ESV Delitzsch)
Sadlo, Pauline (ESV Delitzsch)
Schmidt, Michael (ESV Delitzsch)
Schröder, Gerhard (SV Wölkau)
Schroeder, Egbert (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Schuchardt, Michael (SV Wölkau)
Schulz, Bruno (TSV Rackwitz)
Schulz, Mike (TSV Rackwitz)
Seifert, Jürgen (LSV Mörtitz)
Simon, Lars (Brandiser TTC 1946)
Simon, Lars (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Spott, Matthias (LSV Mörtitz)
Stelzer, Thomas (SV Con. Schenkenberg)
Tettenborn, Toni (TSV Rackwitz)
Thuß, Falko (LSV Mörtitz)
Toborg, Mario (LSV Mörtitz)
Tyrala, Günter (SV Lok Eilenburg)
Weede, Patrick (TSV Rackwitz)
Wend, Manfred (LSV Mörtitz)
Witzke, Rolf (LSV Mörtitz)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen