1. | | Philipp Bogedain / Robert Geisler | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 15 : 2 | +13 |
2. | | Markus Fiedler / Denny Zabelt | SV Großrückerswalde | 13 : 1 | +12 |
3. | | Sten Höbel / Jürgen Hinkelmann | SV GW Niederwiesa | 15 : 5 | +10 |
4. | | André Seifert / René Barthmann | TTV bg Marienberg | 10 : 1 | +9 |
5. | | Josef Cermak / Petr Hasa | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 11 : 3 | +8 |
6. | | Michael Bauer / Christian Bauer | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 10 : 3 | +7 |
7. | | Martin Richter / Moritz Landgraf | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 9 : 2 | +7 |
8. | | Maximilian Modlich / René Meyer | SV GW Niederwiesa | 9 : 3 | +6 |
9. | | Markus Uhlig / Hendrik Hubl | TTV Stollberg | 8 : 5 | +3 |
10. | | Andy Tauber / Dirk Neisius | SV Großrückerswalde | 7 : 4 | +3 |
11. | | Maik Ließke / Jens Eifert | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
11. | | Robert Bernhardt / Steve Wendler | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 3 : 0 | +3 |
13. | | Sven Mittag / Thomas Fritsche | Post SV Chemnitz | 7 : 5 | +2 |
14. | | Sven Mittag / Dirk Heyder | Post SV Chemnitz | 3 : 1 | +2 |
15. | | Maik Ließke / Ingo Werner | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Gunter Ponikau / Max Burkhardt | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Josef Cermak / Bernd März | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Jiri Machacek / René Barthmann | TTV bg Marienberg | 2 : 0 | +2 |
19. | | Robert Schnaubelt / Stefan Moras | Post SV Chemnitz | 8 : 7 | +1 |
20. | | Martin Abraham / Michael Fricke | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 6 : 5 | +1 |
21. | | Holger Staskiewicz / Uwe Wingeyer | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 4 : 3 | +1 |
22. | | Oliver Weiß-Maes / Jens Teeg | SV GW Niederwiesa | 3 : 2 | +1 |
22. | | Christian Müller / Markus Bergauer | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 3 : 2 | +1 |
24. | | Frank Dittmar / Dirk Heyder | Post SV Chemnitz | 2 : 1 | +1 |
25. | | Jens Eifert / Ralf Martius | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Christian Müller / Michael Fricke | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Christian Müller / Thomas Neubert | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | René Lippold / Markus Uhlig | TTV Stollberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Friedemann Knoll / Frank Rülke | Post SV Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Thomas Kühn / David Voll | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Michel Held / Jannik Weis | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Oliver Weiß-Maes / Jonas Schwager | SV GW Niederwiesa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Oliver Weiß-Maes / Maximilian Modlich | SV GW Niederwiesa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Steve Richter / Thomas Kühn | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Martin Abraham / Thomas Ziegs | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Martin Abraham / Markus Bergauer | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Markus Uhlig / Joachim Bauer | TTV Stollberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Thomas Ziegs / Dirk Straßburger | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Steve Wendler / Amr Abdelhady | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Jonas Schwager / Alexander Tanneberger | SV GW Niederwiesa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
41. | | Felix Wolfermann / René Lippold | TTV Stollberg | 3 : 3 | 0 |
41. | | Andy Tauber / Jens Fiedler | SV Großrückerswalde | 3 : 3 | 0 |
41. | | Peter Lippmann / Steve Richter | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
44. | | René Lippold / Joachim Bauer | TTV Stollberg | 2 : 2 | 0 |
44. | | Robert Bernhardt / Markus Decker | TTV Stollberg | 2 : 2 | 0 |
44. | | Jannik Weis / Maik Ließke | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
44. | | Oliver Weiß-Maes / Lutz Röder | SV GW Niederwiesa | 2 : 2 | 0 |
48. | | Ricardo Schönherr / Tilo Reichel | TTV bg Marienberg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Ricardo Sichert / Patrick Bardtenschlager | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Gunter Ponikau / Thomas School | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Martin Richter / Jannik Weis | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Martin Richter / Maik Ließke | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Markus Decker / Lukas Köhler | TTV Stollberg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Felix Clemens / Jens Eifert | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | René Barthmann / Ronny Steinert | TTV bg Marienberg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | René Barthmann / Julian Owczarek | TTV bg Marienberg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Ricardo Sichert / Rebwar Fadhil | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 4 : 5 | -1 |
58. | | Jens Fiedler / Thomas Hunger | SV Großrückerswalde | 3 : 4 | -1 |
59. | | Karl-Heinz Barthel / Dr. Peter Clauß | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 2 : 3 | -1 |
60. | | Rebwar Fadhil / Steve Richter | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
60. | | Dirk Neisius / Thomas Hunger | SV Großrückerswalde | 1 : 2 | -1 |
62. | | Amr Abdelhady / Christian Müller | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Jiri Machacek / Tilo Reichel | TTV bg Marienberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Felix Wolfermann / Markus Decker | TTV Stollberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Jannik Weis / Ingo Werner | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Jannik Weis / Niklas Titz | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Dominic Zemlin / Roberto Kroiß | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Thomas Ziegs / Steve Wendler | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Martin Abraham / Robert Bernhardt | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Moritz Landgraf / Ingo Werner | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Thomas Ziegs / Thomas Esser | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Thomas Ziegs / Michael Fricke | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Thomas Ziegs / Sven Hilmer | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Steve Wendler / Zhuxi Lang | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Ingo Werner / James Vogel | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Mirko Stahr / Ronny Eck | TTV bg Marienberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Holger Staskiewicz / Julian Schreiter | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Ricardo Schönherr / Paul Butter | TTV bg Marienberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Ricardo Schönherr / Marcel Hirsch | TTV bg Marienberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Ricardo Schönherr / Patrick Macherius | TTV bg Marienberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Lutz Röder / Jens Teeg | SV GW Niederwiesa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Patrick Röder / André Schönherr | TTV bg Marienberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Tilo Reichel / Patrick Macherius | TTV bg Marienberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Oliver Weiß-Maes / Maik Röder | SV GW Niederwiesa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Steve Wendler / André Hauswald | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Steve Wendler / Sven Hilmer | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Holger Staskiewicz / Max Burkhardt | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Ronny Steinert / André Schönherr | TTV bg Marienberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Jens Teeg / Paul Gerber | SV GW Niederwiesa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Jörg Tulke / Uwe Schlegel | Post SV Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Olaf Steinert / Gert Ullmann | TTV bg Marienberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Dirk Straßburger / André Hauswald | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Rebwar Fadhil / Dominic Zemlin | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Thomas Fritsche / Ralf Knechtel | Post SV Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Michel Held / Ingo Werner | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Dirk Heyder / Jörg Haustein | Post SV Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Dirk Heyder / Friedemann Knoll | Post SV Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Dirk Heyder / Frank Rülke | Post SV Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Thomas Hunger / Armin Fiedler | SV Großrückerswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Thomas Hunger / Klaus Ramm | SV Großrückerswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Thomas Hunger / Andreas Viehweg | SV Großrückerswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Ralf Knechtel / Dirk Heyder | Post SV Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | René Lippold / Jürgen Mühlstädt | TTV Stollberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Peter Lippmann / David Voll | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Ralf Martius / Ingo Werner | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | René Meyer / Jonas Schwager | SV GW Niederwiesa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Gunter Ponikau / Dr. Peter Clauß | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Christian Müller / Sven Hilmer | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Joachim Bauer / Tim Hagemann | TTV Stollberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Joachim Bauer / Max Drechsel | TTV Stollberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Felix Clemens / Michel Held | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Felix Clemens / Maik Ließke | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Michael Bauer / Ivo Peter | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Jens Fiedler / Nick Krüger | SV Großrückerswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Michael Fricke / Zhuxi Lang | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Rebwar Fadhil / Roberto Kroiß | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Markus Decker / Hendrik Hubl | TTV Stollberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Markus Decker / Joachim Bauer | TTV Stollberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Holger Staskiewicz / Harry Büttner | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 3 : 5 | -2 |
120. | | Felix Clemens / Jannik Weis | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
120. | | Karl-Heinz Barthel / Harry Büttner | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 1 : 3 | -2 |
122. | | Joachim Bauer / Frank Ammon | TTV Stollberg | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Markus Bergauer / Steve Wendler | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Markus Decker / Frank Ammon | TTV Stollberg | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Markus Decker / René Lippold | TTV Stollberg | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Frank Dittmar / Friedemann Knoll | Post SV Chemnitz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Thomas Fritsche / Frank Dittmar | Post SV Chemnitz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Christian Müller / Steve Wendler | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | René Lippold / Frank Ammon | TTV Stollberg | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Peter Lippmann / Patrick Bardtenschlager | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
122. | | Ronny Steinert / Julian Owczarek | TTV bg Marienberg | 0 : 2 | -2 |
132. | | Markus Bergauer / Thomas Ziegs | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1 : 4 | -3 |
132. | | Felix Clemens / Ralf Martius | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
132. | | Karl-Heinz Barthel / Max Burkhardt | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 1 : 4 | -3 |
135. | | Uwe Wingeyer / Gunter Ponikau | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 4 : 8 | -4 |
136. | | Ricardo Schönherr / Julian Owczarek | TTV bg Marienberg | 1 : 5 | -4 |
137. | | Bernd März / Tobias Gerber | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 4 : 9 | -5 |
138. | | Ronny Steinert / Tilo Reichel | TTV bg Marienberg | 1 : 8 | -7 |