1. | | Markus Fiedler / Denny Zabelt | SV Großrückerswalde | 9 : 0 | +9 |
2. | | Josef Cermak / Petr Hasa | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 8 : 0 | +8 |
3. | | Philipp Bogedain / Robert Geisler | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
4. | | Maximilian Modlich / René Meyer | SV GW Niederwiesa | 7 : 1 | +6 |
5. | | Martin Richter / Moritz Landgraf | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 7 : 2 | +5 |
6. | | Andy Tauber / Dirk Neisius | SV Großrückerswalde | 7 : 3 | +4 |
7. | | Sten Höbel / Jürgen Hinkelmann | SV GW Niederwiesa | 8 : 5 | +3 |
8. | | Markus Uhlig / Hendrik Hubl | TTV Stollberg | 6 : 3 | +3 |
9. | | Robert Bernhardt / Steve Wendler | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Jens Eifert / Maik Ließke | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
11. | | Stefan Moras / Robert Schnaubelt | Post SV Chemnitz | 6 : 4 | +2 |
12. | | Michael Bauer / Christian Bauer | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 5 : 3 | +2 |
13. | | Martin Abraham / Michael Fricke | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 3 : 1 | +2 |
14. | | Josef Cermak / Bernd März | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Jiri Machacek / René Barthmann | TTV bg Marienberg | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Felix Wolfermann / René Lippold | TTV Stollberg | 3 : 2 | +1 |
16. | | Rebwar Fadhil / Ricardo Sichert | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
18. | | René Barthmann / André Seifert | TTV bg Marienberg | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Peter Lippmann / Steve Richter | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Oliver Weiß-Maes / Jens Teeg | SV GW Niederwiesa | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Sven Mittag / Dirk Heyder | Post SV Chemnitz | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Oliver Weiß-Maes / Maximilian Modlich | SV GW Niederwiesa | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Thomas Ziegs / Dirk Straßburger | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Martin Abraham / Markus Bergauer | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | René Lippold / Markus Uhlig | TTV Stollberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Friedemann Knoll / Frank Rülke | Post SV Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Thomas Kühn / David Voll | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Christian Müller / Thomas Neubert | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Steve Richter / Thomas Kühn | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Christian Müller / Michael Fricke | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Ricardo Sichert / Patrick Bardtenschlager | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Jens Eifert / Ralf Martius | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Holger Staskiewicz / Harry Büttner | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 3 : 3 | 0 |
33. | | Sven Mittag / Thomas Fritsche | Post SV Chemnitz | 3 : 3 | 0 |
35. | | Oliver Weiß-Maes / Lutz Röder | SV GW Niederwiesa | 2 : 2 | 0 |
36. | | Rebwar Fadhil / Steve Richter | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Christian Müller / Markus Bergauer | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Markus Decker / Lukas Köhler | TTV Stollberg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | René Barthmann / Ronny Steinert | TTV bg Marienberg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | René Barthmann / Julian Owczarek | TTV bg Marienberg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Joachim Bauer / René Lippold | TTV Stollberg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Felix Clemens / Jens Eifert | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Jens Fiedler / Thomas Hunger | SV Großrückerswalde | 3 : 4 | -1 |
44. | | Karl-Heinz Barthel / Dr. Peter Clauß | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 2 : 3 | -1 |
45. | | Felix Clemens / Jannik Weis | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
45. | | Thomas Ziegs / Markus Bergauer | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1 : 2 | -1 |
45. | | Jannik Weis / Maik Ließke | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Jannik Weis / Ingo Werner | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Jannik Weis / Niklas Titz | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Thomas Ziegs / Thomas Esser | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Thomas Ziegs / Michael Fricke | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Thomas Ziegs / Sven Hilmer | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Oliver Weiß-Maes / Maik Röder | SV GW Niederwiesa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Felix Wolfermann / Markus Decker | TTV Stollberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Steve Wendler / Sven Hilmer | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Martin Abraham / Robert Bernhardt | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Amr Abdelhady / Christian Müller | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Jiri Machacek / Tilo Reichel | TTV bg Marienberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Michael Bauer / Ivo Peter | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Joachim Bauer / Max Drechsel | TTV Stollberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Jens Fiedler / Nick Krüger | SV Großrückerswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Michael Fricke / Zhuxi Lang | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Thomas Fritsche / Ralf Knechtel | Post SV Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Michel Held / Ingo Werner | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Dirk Heyder / Frank Dittmar | Post SV Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Dirk Heyder / Frank Rülke | Post SV Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Markus Decker / Hendrik Hubl | TTV Stollberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Frank Dittmar / Friedemann Knoll | Post SV Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Markus Decker / Joachim Bauer | TTV Stollberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Rebwar Fadhil / Roberto Kroiß | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Rebwar Fadhil / Dominic Zemlin | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Christian Müller / Steve Wendler | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Gunter Ponikau / Dr. Peter Clauß | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Tilo Reichel / Patrick Macherius | TTV bg Marienberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Thomas Hunger / Andreas Viehweg | SV Großrückerswalde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Ralf Knechtel / Dirk Heyder | Post SV Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Ralf Martius / Ingo Werner | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Peter Lippmann / David Voll | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | René Lippold / Frank Ammon | TTV Stollberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Holger Staskiewicz / Julian Schreiter | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Holger Staskiewicz / Max Burkhardt | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Jörg Tulke / Uwe Schlegel | Post SV Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Olaf Steinert / Gert Ullmann | TTV bg Marienberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Dirk Straßburger / André Hauswald | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Mirko Stahr / Ronny Eck | TTV bg Marienberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Christian Müller / Sven Hilmer | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Lutz Röder / Jens Teeg | SV GW Niederwiesa | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Patrick Röder / André Schönherr | TTV bg Marienberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Ricardo Schönherr / Marcel Hirsch | TTV bg Marienberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
90. | | Uwe Wingeyer / Gunter Ponikau | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 4 : 6 | -2 |
91. | | Julian Owczarek / Ricardo Schönherr | TTV bg Marienberg | 1 : 3 | -2 |
92. | | Peter Lippmann / Patrick Bardtenschlager | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Markus Decker / René Lippold | TTV Stollberg | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Thomas Fritsche / Frank Dittmar | Post SV Chemnitz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Joachim Bauer / Frank Ammon | TTV Stollberg | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Markus Bergauer / Steve Wendler | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Markus Decker / Frank Ammon | TTV Stollberg | 0 : 2 | -2 |
98. | | Felix Clemens / Ralf Martius | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
98. | | Karl-Heinz Barthel / Max Burkhardt | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 0 : 3 | -3 |
100. | | Bernd März / Tobias Gerber | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 2 : 6 | -4 |
101. | | Ronny Steinert / Tilo Reichel | TTV bg Marienberg | 1 : 5 | -4 |