2. Bezirksliga/Ost
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Markus Fiedler
SV Großrückerswalde
14
26 : 2
+24
2.
Josef Cermak
TTSV Hw Tannenberg
14
24 : 4
+20
3.
Andy Tauber
SV Großrückerswalde
14
22 : 6
+16
3.
Sten Höbel
SV GW Niederwiesa
14
22 : 6
+16
5.
Oliver Weiß-Maes
SV GW Niederwiesa
12
20 : 4
+16
6.
Ricardo Sichert
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2
11
19 : 3
+16
7.
Sven Mittag
Post SV Chemnitz
14
21 : 7
+14
7.
Tobias Gerber
TTSV Hw Tannenberg
14
21 : 7
+14
7.
Denny Zabelt
SV Großrückerswalde
14
21 : 7
+14
10.
Christian Bauer
TTSV Hw Tannenberg
13
20 : 6
+14
11.
Steve Richter
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2
10
17 : 3
+14
12.
Dirk Neisius
SV Großrückerswalde
13
19 : 7
+12
13.
Steve Wendler
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
12
17 : 7
+10
14.
Bernd März
TTSV Hw Tannenberg
14
18 : 10
+8
14.
Robert Schnaubelt
Post SV Chemnitz
14
18 : 10
+8
16.
Philipp Bogedain
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2
14
17 : 11
+6
17.
Jiri Machacek
TTV bg Marienberg
3
6 : 0
+6
18.
Stefan Moras
Post SV Chemnitz
14
16 : 12
+4
18.
Rebwar Fadhil
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2
14
16 : 12
+4
20.
Patrick Bardtenschlager
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2
4
6 : 2
+4
20.
Robert Bernhardt
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
4
6 : 2
+4
22.
Zhuxi Lang
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
2
4 : 0
+4
23.
Michael Bauer
TTSV Hw Tannenberg
14
15 : 13
+2
23.
Markus Uhlig
TTV Stollberg
14
15 : 13
+2
23.
Holger Staskiewicz
TTV 1948 Hohndorf
15
15 : 13
+2
26.
Martin Richter
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5
13
14 : 12
+2
27.
Jannik Weis
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5
12
13 : 11
+2
27.
Moritz Landgraf
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5
12
13 : 11
+2
29.
Michael Fricke
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
11
12 : 10
+2
30.
Max Burkhardt
TTV 1948 Hohndorf
9
9 : 7
+2
31.
Ingo Werner
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5
7
8 : 6
+2
32.
Jens Eifert
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5
5
6 : 4
+2
33.
Jonas Schwager
SV GW Niederwiesa
3
4 : 2
+2
34.
Dirk Straßburger
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
2
3 : 1
+2
35.
Thomas Neubert
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
1
2 : 0
+2
35.
James Vogel
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5
1
2 : 0
+2
37.
Robert Geisler
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2
14
14 : 14
0
37.
René Lippold
TTV Stollberg
14
14 : 14
0
39.
Martin Abraham
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
11
11 : 11
0
40.
Dr. Peter Clauß
TTV 1948 Hohndorf
7
6 : 6
0
41.
David Voll
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2
2
2 : 2
0
41.
Dominic Zemlin
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2
2
2 : 2
0
41.
Ralf Knechtel
Post SV Chemnitz
2
2 : 2
0
41.
André Hauswald
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
2
2 : 2
0
41.
Roberto Kroiß
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2
2
2 : 2
0
46.
Maik Röder
SV GW Niederwiesa
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Jörg Haustein
Post SV Chemnitz
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Niklas Titz
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Paul Gerber
SV GW Niederwiesa
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Armin Fiedler
SV Großrückerswalde
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Klaus Ramm
SV Großrückerswalde
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Patrick Röder
TTV bg Marienberg
1
1 : 1
0
53.
Jürgen Hinkelmann
SV GW Niederwiesa
14
13 : 15
-2
54.
Thomas Fritsche
Post SV Chemnitz
13
12 : 14
-2
54.
René Meyer
SV GW Niederwiesa
13
12 : 14
-2
54.
Maximilian Modlich
SV GW Niederwiesa
13
12 : 14
-2
57.
Jens Fiedler
SV Großrückerswalde
12
11 : 13
-2
58.
André Seifert
TTV bg Marienberg
9
8 : 10
-2
59.
Ralf Martius
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5
7
6 : 8
-2
60.
Robert Bernhardt
TTV Stollberg
4
3 : 5
-2
61.
Patrick Macherius
TTV bg Marienberg
2
1 : 3
-2
61.
Frank Rülke
Post SV Chemnitz
2
1 : 3
-2
61.
Thomas School
TTV 1948 Hohndorf
2
1 : 3
-2
61.
André Schönherr
TTV bg Marienberg
2
1 : 3
-2
61.
Thomas Kühn
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2
2
1 : 3
-2
66.
Jörg Tulke
Post SV Chemnitz
1
0 : 2
-2
66.
Nick Krüger
SV Großrückerswalde
1
0 : 2
-2
66.
Mirko Stahr
TTV bg Marienberg
1
0 : 2
-2
66.
Tim Hagemann
TTV Stollberg
1
0 : 2
-2
66.
Julian Schreiter
TTV 1948 Hohndorf
1
0 : 2
-2
66.
Jürgen Mühlstädt
TTV Stollberg
1
0 : 2
-2
66.
Ivo Peter
TTSV Hw Tannenberg
1
0 : 2
-2
66.
Paul Butter
TTV bg Marienberg
1
0 : 2
-2
66.
Gert Ullmann
TTV bg Marienberg
1
0 : 2
-2
66.
Andreas Viehweg
SV Großrückerswalde
1
0 : 2
-2
66.
Ronny Eck
TTV bg Marienberg
1
0 : 2
-2
66.
Max Drechsel
TTV Stollberg
1
0 : 2
-2
66.
Marcel Hirsch
TTV bg Marienberg
1
0 : 2
-2
66.
Uwe Schlegel
Post SV Chemnitz
1
0 : 2
-2
66.
Thomas Esser
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
1
0 : 2
-2
66.
Alexander Tanneberger
SV GW Niederwiesa
1
0 : 2
-2
66.
Olaf Steinert
TTV bg Marienberg
1
0 : 2
-2
83.
Karl-Heinz Barthel
TTV 1948 Hohndorf
15
12 : 16
-4
83.
René Barthmann
TTV bg Marienberg
14
12 : 16
-4
85.
Hendrik Hubl
TTV Stollberg
13
11 : 15
-4
85.
Uwe Wingeyer
TTV 1948 Hohndorf
14
11 : 15
-4
87.
Julian Owczarek
TTV bg Marienberg
10
8 : 12
-4
88.
Jens Teeg
SV GW Niederwiesa
7
5 : 9
-4
89.
Lutz Röder
SV GW Niederwiesa
5
3 : 7
-4
90.
Friedemann Knoll
Post SV Chemnitz
4
2 : 6
-4
91.
Lukas Köhler
TTV Stollberg
2
0 : 4
-4
91.
Amr Abdelhady
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
2
0 : 4
-4
93.
Markus Bergauer
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
12
9 : 15
-6
93.
Harry Büttner
TTV 1948 Hohndorf
12
9 : 15
-6
95.
Ricardo Schönherr
TTV bg Marienberg
11
8 : 14
-6
95.
Maik Ließke
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5
11
8 : 14
-6
97.
Thomas Ziegs
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
10
7 : 13
-6
98.
Joachim Bauer
TTV Stollberg
9
6 : 12
-6
98.
Peter Lippmann
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2
9
6 : 12
-6
100.
Felix Wolfermann
TTV Stollberg
7
4 : 10
-6
101.
Michel Held
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5
3
0 : 6
-6
101.
Sven Hilmer
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
3
0 : 6
-6
103.
Tilo Reichel
TTV bg Marienberg
13
9 : 17
-8
104.
Felix Clemens
SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5
12
8 : 16
-8
105.
Christian Müller
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
11
7 : 15
-8
106.
Frank Dittmar
Post SV Chemnitz
8
4 : 12
-8
107.
Thomas Hunger
SV Großrückerswalde
13
8 : 18
-10
107.
Markus Decker
TTV Stollberg
13
8 : 18
-10
107.
Ronny Steinert
TTV bg Marienberg
13
8 : 18
-10
110.
Frank Ammon
TTV Stollberg
5
0 : 10
-10
111.
Gunter Ponikau
TTV 1948 Hohndorf
15
7 : 21
-14
112.
Petr Hasa
TTSV Hw Tannenberg
13
6 : 20
-14
113.
Dirk Heyder
Post SV Chemnitz
10
3 : 17
-14