| 4150 | | Sa | 11.01.20 | v | 13:30 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | Post SV Chemnitz | 12:3 | |
| 4146 | | Sa | 11.01.20 | | 14:00 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | SV GW Niederwiesa | 6:9 | |
| 4147 | | Sa | 11.01.20 | | 14:00 | SV Großrückerswalde | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 11:4 | |
| 4148 | | Sa | 11.01.20 | | 14:00 | TTV Stollberg | TTV bg Marienberg | 5:10 | |
| 4149 | | Sa | 11.01.20 | v | 15:00 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 5:10 | |
| 4153 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | v t | 13:30 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | SV GW Niederwiesa | 9:6 | |
| 4152 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | | 14:00 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 8:8 | |
| 4151 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | | 14:00 | Post SV Chemnitz | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 8:8 | |
| 4154 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | | 15:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | TTV Stollberg | 4:11 | |
| 4155 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | | 18:00 | TTV bg Marienberg | SV Großrückerswalde | 3:12 | |
| 4156 | | Sa | 08.02.20 | | 14:00 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | TTV Stollberg | 10:5 | |
| 4157 | | Sa | 08.02.20 | t | 14:00 | SV Großrückerswalde | SV GW Niederwiesa | 8:8 | |
| 4158 | | Sa | 08.02.20 | v | 17:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | Post SV Chemnitz | 9:7 | |
| 4160 | | Sa | 08.02.20 | | 18:00 | TTV bg Marienberg | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 9:7 | |
| 4159 | | Sa | 15.02.20 | v | 17:30 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 7:9 | |
| 4161 | | Sa | 22.02.20 | | 14:00 | TTV Stollberg | SV GW Niederwiesa | 9:6 | |
| 4162 | | Sa | 22.02.20 | | 14:00 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 11:4 | |
| 4164 | | Sa | 22.02.20 | | 14:00 | SV Großrückerswalde | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 9:6 | |
| 4163 | | Sa | 22.02.20 | v | 14:30 | Post SV Chemnitz | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 6:9 | |
| 4165 | | Sa | 22.02.20 | | 15:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | TTV bg Marienberg | 11:4 | |
| 4175 | | Sa | 29.02.20 | v t | 15:00 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | TTV bg Marienberg | 7:9 | |
| 4167 | | Sa | 07.03.20 | | 14:00 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | SV Großrückerswalde | 8:8 | |
| 4166 | | Sa | 07.03.20 | | 14:00 | SV GW Niederwiesa | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 8:8 | |
| 4168 | | Sa | 07.03.20 | t | 15:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 7:9 | |
| 4169 | | Sa | 07.03.20 | | 16:00 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | TTV Stollberg | 13:2 | |
| 4170 | | Sa | 07.03.20 | | 18:00 | TTV bg Marienberg | Post SV Chemnitz | 6:9 | |
| 4171 | | Sa | 14.03.20 | | 14:00 | Post SV Chemnitz | SV Großrückerswalde | Melden |
| 4172 | | Sa | 14.03.20 | | 14:00 | TTV Stollberg | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | Melden |
| 4173 | | Sa | 14.03.20 | | 14:00 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | Melden |
| 4174 | | Sa | 14.03.20 | v | 16:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | SV GW Niederwiesa | Melden |
| 4176 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | | 14:00 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | Melden |
| 4177 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | | 14:00 | SV Großrückerswalde | TTV Stollberg | Melden |
| 4179 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | | 14:00 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | Post SV Chemnitz | Melden |
| 4180 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | | 16:00 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | Melden |
| 4178 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | t | 18:00 | TTV bg Marienberg | SV GW Niederwiesa | Melden |
| 4181 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 14:00 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | SV GW Niederwiesa | Melden |
| 4182 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 14:00 | Post SV Chemnitz | TTV Stollberg | Melden |
| 4183 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 14:00 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | SV Großrückerswalde | Melden |
| 4184 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 15:00 | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | Melden |
| 4185 | | Sa | 28.03.20 | | 18:00 | TTV bg Marienberg | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | Melden |
| 4186 | | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 14:00 | TTV Stollberg | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | Melden |
| 4187 | | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 14:00 | SV Großrückerswalde | SV SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | Melden |
| 4188 | | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 14:00 | SV GW Niederwiesa | Post SV Chemnitz | Melden |
| 4189 | | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 16:00 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | Melden |
| 4190 | | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 18:00 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | TTV bg Marienberg | Melden |
|