1. | | Michael Hunger / Wolfgang Lang | SV BW Crottendorf 3 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
2. | | Felix Walther / Mirko Siegert | TSV RW Arnsfeld 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
3. | | Jan Müller / Lothar Fiedler | SV BW Wiesa/Wiesenb. 2 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
3. | | Lutz Heidrich / Armin Koch | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. | 5 : 2 | +3 |
5. | | Michael Berndt / Heiko Seifert | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
5. | | Uwe Schröder / Steffen Tittmann | SV BW Wiesa/Wiesenb. 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
5. | | Hans-Jürgen Lorenz / Toni Meier-Knietzsch | SV BW Crottendorf 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Thomas Kehrer / Eric Dietz | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
8. | | Martin Bahnemann / Tobias Brantz | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
8. | | Manuela Heinrich / André Lang | TSV RW Arnsfeld 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Felix Heidrich / Thomas Krause | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Helmo Rohde / Joachim Seltmann | TSV 1864 Schlettau 4 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
13. | | Jenny Schreiter / Colin Teucher | TSV RW Arnsfeld 2 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
14. | | Marcel Wendler / Hendrik Barth | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Marcel Wendler / Thomas Ulbricht | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Thomas Kehrer / Tobias Brantz | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Ingo Hofmann / Daniel Heym | SV BW Wiesa/Wiesenb. 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Denis Dittrich / Stefan Rockstroh | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
19. | | Denis Dittrich / Ronny Grandke | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Wolfgang Ebert / Julian Berndt | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Wolfgang Ebert / Olaf Berndt | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Wolfgang Ebert / Klaus Hötzel | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Wolfgang Ebert / Tobias Brantz | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Steffen Groß / Pascal Frank | TSV 1864 Schlettau 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Hendrik Barth / Thomas Ulbricht | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Julian Berndt / Eric Dietz | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Silvio Hielscher / Lothar Fiedler | SV BW Wiesa/Wiesenb. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Sven Kunz / Sascha Weigelt | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Wolfgang Lang / Toni Meier-Knietzsch | SV BW Crottendorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Hans-Jürgen Lorenz / Wolfgang Lang | SV BW Crottendorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Stefan Jungmann / Laura Rüffer | TSV 1864 Schlettau 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Klaus Hötzel / Heiko Seifert | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Jenny Schreiter / Clemens Lötzsch | TSV RW Arnsfeld 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Heiko Seifert / Olaf Berndt | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Mirko Siegert / Pascal Lang | TSV RW Arnsfeld 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Thomas Ulbricht / Ulrich Herold | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Christian Mandt / Thomas Krause | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Lucas Müller / Sven Kunz | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Pascal Frank / Marko Schubert | TSV 1864 Schlettau 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Christian Haase / Jens Kaltofen | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Sascha Weigelt / Armin Koch | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Tobias Brantz / Jamy Dockhorn | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Thomas Krause / Heiko Haase | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Carlos Fritzsch / Michael Hunger | SV BW Crottendorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Carlos Fritzsch / Hans-Jürgen Lorenz | SV BW Crottendorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | René Webel / Bernd Klotz | SV BW Crottendorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | René Webel / Gerd Britschka | SV BW Crottendorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Ronny Grandke / Thomas Becker | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
49. | | Sixtus Rohde / Gerolf Mothes | TSV 1864 Schlettau 4 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
50. | | Stefan Jungmann / Pascal Frank | TSV 1864 Schlettau 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
51. | | Jens Kaltofen / Thomas Krause | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Daniel Lindner / René Webel | SV BW Crottendorf 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Stefan Rockstroh / Thomas Ulbricht | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Ingo Hofmann / Silvio Hielscher | SV BW Wiesa/Wiesenb. 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Axel Elster / Denis Peter | SV Dörfel 1961 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Carlos Fritzsch / René Webel | SV BW Crottendorf 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Mike Schubert / Mario Hecht | TTSV Hw Tannenberg 3 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
58. | | Ulrich Herold / Ronny Grandke | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. 4 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
59. | | Uwe Schröder / Daniel Heym | SV BW Wiesa/Wiesenb. 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
60. | | Stefan Rockstroh / Thomas Becker | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Stefan Rockstroh / Ronny Grandke | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Mirko Siegert / Manuela Heinrich | TSV RW Arnsfeld 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Lucas Müller / Thomas Krause | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Hans-Jürgen Lorenz / René Webel | SV BW Crottendorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Kevin Lang / Daniel Lindner | SV BW Crottendorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Daniel Lindner / Toni Meier-Knietzsch | SV BW Crottendorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Lothar Huß / Rafael Göpfert | SV Dörfel 1961 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Lothar Huß / Marc Georgi | SV Dörfel 1961 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Daniel Heym / Silvio Hielscher | SV BW Wiesa/Wiesenb. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Manuela Heinrich / Felix Weisbach | TSV RW Arnsfeld 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Ingo Hofmann / Uwe Schröder | SV BW Wiesa/Wiesenb. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Silvio Hielscher / Ronny Grüning | SV BW Wiesa/Wiesenb. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Manuela Heinrich / Clemens Lötzsch | TSV RW Arnsfeld 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Ronny Grüning / Steffen Tittmann | SV BW Wiesa/Wiesenb. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Karl Hartmann / Mario Hecht | TTSV Hw Tannenberg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Karl Hartmann / Ulf Müller | TTSV Hw Tannenberg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Karl Hartmann / Uwe Bauer | TTSV Hw Tannenberg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Felix Heidrich / Armin Koch | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Felix Heidrich / Sascha Weigelt | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Wolfgang Ebert / Heiko Seifert | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Michael Berndt / Julian Berndt | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Michael Berndt / Eric Dietz | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Robilko Böhme / Uwe Bauer | TTSV Hw Tannenberg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Robilko Böhme / Peggy Schubert | TTSV Hw Tannenberg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Robilko Böhme / Felix Schmidt | TTSV Hw Tannenberg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Denis Dittrich / Hendrik Barth | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Florian Lohse / Laura Rüffer | TSV 1864 Schlettau 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | André Lang / Felix Weisbach | TSV RW Arnsfeld 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Marc Georgi / Johannes Peter | SV Dörfel 1961 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Stefan Rockstroh / Hendrik Barth | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Sascha Weigelt / Heiko Haase | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Clemens Lötzsch / Felix Weisbach | TSV RW Arnsfeld 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Peggy Schubert / Uwe Bauer | TTSV Hw Tannenberg 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Sascha Weigelt / Leon Nestler | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Gerd Britschka / Karl Viehweg | SV BW Crottendorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
60. | | Christian Haase / Heiko Haase | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
97. | | Ulf Müller / Peggy Schubert | TTSV Hw Tannenberg 3 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
97. | | Denis Peter / Lothar Huß | SV Dörfel 1961 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
99. | | Johannes Peter / Jürgen May | SV Dörfel 1961 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
100. | | Thomas Ulbricht / Thomas Becker | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
100. | | Daniel Lindner / Beatrix Herrmann | SV BW Crottendorf 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
100. | | Ronny Grüning / Katrin Richter | SV BW Wiesa/Wiesenb. 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
100. | | Christian Haase / Leon Nestler | SV Pöhlatal Königsw. | 0 : 2 | -2 |
100. | | Felix Walther / Felix Weisbach | TSV RW Arnsfeld 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
105. | | Johannes Peter / Siegfried Flügel | SV Dörfel 1961 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
106. | | Karl Hartmann / Robilko Böhme | TTSV Hw Tannenberg 3 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
107. | | Marc Georgi / Rafael Göpfert | SV Dörfel 1961 | 0 : 6 | -6 |