| S01 | | Mo | 02.09.19 | | 18:00 | TSV 1864 Schlettau | TSV GW Mildenau* | 7:0 | |
| S02 | | Mi | 04.09.19 | | 17:30 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | TTSV Hw Tannenberg* | 2:5 | |
| S03 | | Do | 05.09.19 | | 18:00 | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. | 5:2 | |
| S04 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | v t | 16:30 | TTC Annaberg | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 1:6 | |
| S05 | | Fr | 06.09.19 | | 17:00 | TSV RW Arnsfeld | SV BW Crottendorf | 6:1 | |
| S06 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 17:30 | TTC Annaberg | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 1:6 | |
| S07 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 17:00 | SV BW Crottendorf | TSV 1864 Schlettau | 1:6 | |
| S08 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 17:30 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg* | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. | 1:6 | |
| S09 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 18:00 | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. | TSV RW Arnsfeld | 2:5 | |
| S10 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:00 | TSV GW Mildenau* | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 2:5 | |
| S11 | | Mo | 16.09.19 | | 18:00 | TSV 1864 Schlettau | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. | 6:1 | |
| S12 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 17:30 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | TSV GW Mildenau* | 7:0 | |
| S13 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 17:00 | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | SV BW Crottendorf | 6:1 | |
| S15 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 17:30 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg* | TTC Annaberg | 3:4 | |
| S16 | | Di | 24.09.19 | | 17:00 | SV BW Crottendorf | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 4:3 | |
| S17 | | Do | 26.09.19 | | 18:00 | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. | TSV 1864 Schlettau | 3:4 | |
| S18 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 17:00 | TSV RW Arnsfeld | TTSV Hw Tannenberg* | 7:0 | |
| S19 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 18:00 | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 4:3 | |
| S20 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:00 | TSV GW Mildenau* | TTC Annaberg | 1:6 | |
| S21 | | Mo | 30.09.19 | | 17:30 | TTC Annaberg | SV BW Crottendorf | 0:7 | |
| S23 | | Mi | 02.10.19 | | 17:30 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. | 2:5 | |
| S24 | | Fr | 04.10.19 | | 17:00 | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. | 1:6 | |
| S25 | | Fr | 04.10.19 | | 17:30 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg* | TSV GW Mildenau* | 0:7 | |
| S26 | | Mo | 07.10.19 | | 18:00 | TSV 1864 Schlettau | TTSV Hw Tannenberg* | 7:0 | kl |
| S27 | | Di | 08.10.19 | | 17:00 | SV BW Crottendorf | TSV GW Mildenau* | 7:0 | |
| S14 | | Di | 08.10.19 | v | 17:00 | TSV RW Arnsfeld | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. | 6:1 | |
| S28 | | Do | 10.10.19 | | 18:00 | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 6:1 | |
| S29 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 17:00 | TSV RW Arnsfeld | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 6:1 | |
| S30 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 18:00 | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. | TTC Annaberg | 7:0 | |
| S31 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 17:30 | TTC Annaberg | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. | 0:7 | |
| S22 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | v | 18:00 | TSV 1864 Schlettau | TSV RW Arnsfeld | 3:4 | |
| S32 | | Mi | 30.10.19 | | 17:30 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | TSV RW Arnsfeld | 0:7 | |
| S33 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 17:00 | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | TSV 1864 Schlettau | 4:3 | |
| S34 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 17:30 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg* | SV BW Crottendorf | 3:4 | |
| S35 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 19:00 | TSV GW Mildenau* | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. | 0:7 | |
| S36 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 18:00 | TSV 1864 Schlettau | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 4:3 | |
| S37 | | Do | 07.11.19 | | 18:00 | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. | TSV GW Mildenau* | 7:0 | |
| S38 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 17:00 | TSV RW Arnsfeld | TTC Annaberg | 5:2 | |
| S39 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 17:00 | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg* | 3:4 | |
| S40 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 18:00 | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. | SV BW Crottendorf | 6:1 | |
| S41 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 17:30 | TTC Annaberg | TSV 1864 Schlettau | 0:7 | |
| S42 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 17:00 | SV BW Crottendorf | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. | 3:4 | |
| S44 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 17:30 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg* | BSV Ehrenfriedersd. | 3:4 | |
| S45 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:00 | TSV GW Mildenau* | TSV RW Arnsfeld | 1:6 | |
| S43 | | Mi | 27.11.19 | v | 17:30 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 2:5 | |
|