1. | | Marcus Schulz / Peter Hoffmann | TTV Wittgensdorf | 13 : 1 | +12 |
2. | | André Pollrich / Stefan Anker | TSV Erlau | 10 : 2 | +8 |
3. | | Frank Reichelt / Thomas Ulbricht | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 9 : 2 | +7 |
4. | | Martin Kilbach / Tom Rohatsch | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 8 : 2 | +6 |
5. | | Michael Köst / Olaf Meyer | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 7 : 1 | +6 |
6. | | Cornelius Hänel / Felix Petermann | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
7. | | Steve Langner / Michael Steffen | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
8. | | Marcel Vogel / Felix Schlegel | TTV Wittgensdorf | 7 : 4 | +3 |
9. | | Bernd Auerbach / Uwe Linke | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 8 : 6 | +2 |
10. | | Thomas Langner / Gabriela Luft | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 6 : 4 | +2 |
11. | | Sebastian Held / Marcus Hänel | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
12. | | Frank Reichelt / Philipp Porstmann | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Tom Rohatsch / Stefan Hartje | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Elias Kruse / Cornelius Hänel | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Ronny Czyganowsky / Mike Kühn | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 6 : 5 | +1 |
16. | | Markus Ahnert / Holger Müller | TSV Erlau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Stephan Anger / Kay Dathe | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Jörg Dathe / Jessica Gückel | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Torsten Fiebig / Marcus Hänel | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Cornelius Hänel / Julian Fiebig | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Martin Kilbach / Kevin Günther | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Steve Langner / Niclas Joachim | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Thomas Langner / Bernd Auerbach | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Felix Schlegel / Andreas Schaffert | TTV Wittgensdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Marcus Schulz / Marcel Vogel | TTV Wittgensdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Gunter Seifert / Felix Petermann | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Marcel Vogel / Susan Ullmann | TTV Wittgensdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Philipp Porstmann / Mike Kühn | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Martin Kilbach / Steve Langner | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Paula Uhlig / Kevin Günther | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Niclas Joachim / Egon Steidel | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Marcel Vogel / Andreas Schaffert | TTV Wittgensdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Joshua Demuth / Jan Haferkorn | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
34. | | Joshua Demuth / Jens Driemecker | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
34. | | Adrian Elvers / Daniel Modaleck | SSV Königshain-W. | 5 : 5 | 0 |
36. | | Olaf Meyer / Annalena Kunze | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
37. | | Elias Kruse / Torsten Fiebig | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
37. | | Elias Kruse / Marcus Hänel | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
39. | | Lucas Hübner / Annalena Kunze | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Michael Schuster / Kay Dathe | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Marcel Bemmann / Markus Gast | TSV Erlau | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Steve Langner / Paula Uhlig | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Mike Kühn / Michael Leonhardt | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Kevin Wehner / Adrian Elvers | SSV Königshain-W. | 2 : 3 | -1 |
44. | | Michael Schuster / Jakob Band | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
46. | | Stefan Oestreich / Philipp Faltin | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
46. | | Thomas Langner / Jitka Pierschel | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 1 : 2 | -1 |
46. | | Stefan Anker / Marcel Bemmann | TSV Erlau | 1 : 2 | -1 |
46. | | Philipp Faltin / Michael Köst | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
50. | | Jörg Dathe / Luis Pohl | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Torsten Fiebig / Julian Fiebig | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Ulli Fritzsching / Romy Dudko | TTV Wittgensdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Martin Kilbach / Ronny Heinitz | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Bernd Auerbach / Florian Langner | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Marcel Bemmann / Markus Ahnert | TSV Erlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Marcel Bemmann / Holger Müller | TSV Erlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Ronny Czyganowsky / Michael Leonhardt | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Michael Köst / Stefan Oestreich | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Mike Kühn / Steffen Ulbricht | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Sebastian Held / Felix Petermann | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Stefan Oestreich / Annalena Kunze | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | André Pollrich / Marcel Bemmann | TSV Erlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Patrick Misselwitz / Benjamin Grund | SG Zschoppelshain | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Falk Mehner / Patrick Misselwitz | SG Zschoppelshain | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Holger Müller / Thomas Greif | TSV Erlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Holger Müller / Max Ernstberger | TSV Erlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Wolfgang Nerlich / Timo Meyer | SG Zschoppelshain | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Reinhardt Richter / Jörg Dathe | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Thomas Ulbricht / Philipp Porstmann | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Michael Steffen / Egon Steidel | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Kerstin Seidel / Kay Dathe | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Manuel Reithe / Ramona Modaleck | SSV Königshain-W. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Michael Schuster / Denis Näther | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Kevin Günther / Tom Rohatsch | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Joshua Demuth / Jakob Band | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Joshua Demuth / Stephan Anger | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Daniel Modaleck / Manuel Reithe | SSV Königshain-W. | 1 : 3 | -2 |
77. | | Sebastian Held / Cornelius Hänel | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
77. | | Annalena Kunze / Philipp Faltin | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
80. | | Stefan Oestreich / Lucas Hübner | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
80. | | Frank Reichelt / Michael Leonhardt | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
80. | | Michael Steffen / Kevin Günther | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
80. | | Max Ernstberger / Markus Gast | TSV Erlau | 0 : 2 | -2 |
80. | | Paula Uhlig / Michael Steffen | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
85. | | Manuel Reithe / Mario Wehner | SSV Königshain-W. | 0 : 3 | -3 |
85. | | Sebastian Held / Elias Kruse | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
85. | | Gabriela Luft / Jitka Pierschel | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 0 : 3 | -3 |
88. | | Marcel Bemmann / Max Ernstberger | TSV Erlau | 1 : 6 | -5 |
88. | | Kevin Wehner / Manuel Reithe | SSV Königshain-W. | 1 : 6 | -5 |
90. | | Falk Mehner / Wolfgang Nerlich | SG Zschoppelshain | 4 : 10 | -6 |
91. | | Patrick Misselwitz / Ronny Müller | SG Zschoppelshain | 3 : 10 | -7 |