1. | | Frank Reichelt / Thomas Ulbricht | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 6 : 0 | +6 |
2. | | André Pollrich / Stefan Anker | TSV Erlau | 5 : 1 | +4 |
2. | | Marcus Schulz / Peter Hoffmann | TTV Wittgensdorf | 5 : 1 | +4 |
4. | | Martin Kilbach / Tom Rohatsch | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
4. | | Michael Köst / Olaf Meyer | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
6. | | Cornelius Hänel / Felix Petermann | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Olaf Meyer / Annalena Kunze | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Elias Kruse / Cornelius Hänel | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Marcel Vogel / Felix Schlegel | TTV Wittgensdorf | 3 : 2 | +1 |
9. | | Ronny Czyganowsky / Mike Kühn | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
11. | | Sebastian Held / Marcus Hänel | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Thomas Langner / Gabriela Luft | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Michael Schuster / Jakob Band | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Niclas Joachim / Egon Steidel | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Paula Uhlig / Kevin Günther | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Annalena Kunze / Philipp Faltin | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Thomas Langner / Bernd Auerbach | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Cornelius Hänel / Julian Fiebig | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Martin Kilbach / Kevin Günther | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Marcel Vogel / Susan Ullmann | TTV Wittgensdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Stefan Oestreich / Philipp Faltin | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Philipp Porstmann / Mike Kühn | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Bernd Auerbach / Uwe Linke | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 3 : 3 | 0 |
24. | | Joshua Demuth / Jens Driemecker | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
25. | | Sebastian Held / Cornelius Hänel | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Kevin Wehner / Adrian Elvers | SSV Königshain-W. | 2 : 3 | -1 |
27. | | Elias Kruse / Marcus Hänel | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
28. | | Lucas Hübner / Annalena Kunze | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Frank Reichelt / Michael Leonhardt | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Kevin Günther / Tom Rohatsch | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Max Ernstberger / Markus Gast | TSV Erlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Paula Uhlig / Michael Steffen | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Kerstin Seidel / Kay Dathe | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Michael Steffen / Egon Steidel | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | André Pollrich / Marcel Bemmann | TSV Erlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Stefan Oestreich / Annalena Kunze | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Stefan Oestreich / Lucas Hübner | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Patrick Misselwitz / Benjamin Grund | SG Zschoppelshain | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Sebastian Held / Elias Kruse | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Michael Köst / Stefan Oestreich | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Mike Kühn / Michael Leonhardt | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Thomas Langner / Jitka Pierschel | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Marcel Bemmann / Markus Gast | TSV Erlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Adrian Elvers / Daniel Modaleck | SSV Königshain-W. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Falk Mehner / Wolfgang Nerlich | SG Zschoppelshain | 2 : 4 | -2 |
46. | | Daniel Modaleck / Manuel Reithe | SSV Königshain-W. | 1 : 3 | -2 |
47. | | Michael Steffen / Kevin Günther | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Manuel Reithe / Mario Wehner | SSV Königshain-W. | 0 : 2 | -2 |
49. | | Marcel Bemmann / Max Ernstberger | TSV Erlau | 1 : 4 | -3 |
50. | | Gabriela Luft / Jitka Pierschel | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 0 : 3 | -3 |
51. | | Patrick Misselwitz / Ronny Müller | SG Zschoppelshain | 0 : 5 | -5 |