Mittelsachsenliga
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Marcus Schulz
TTV Wittgensdorf
15
28 : 2
+26
2.
André Pollrich
TSV Erlau
13
25 : 1
+24
3.
Peter Hoffmann
TTV Wittgensdorf
14
21 : 7
+14
4.
Joshua Demuth
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
13
18 : 7
+11
5.
Martin Kilbach
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
13
18 : 8
+10
6.
Thomas Langner
TSV 1888 Falkenau
14
18 : 10
+8
7.
Frank Reichelt
SV Oberschöna 1902
15
18 : 12
+6
7.
Falk Mehner
SG Zschoppelshain
15
18 : 12
+6
9.
Michael Köst
Langenstriegiser SV 2
12
15 : 9
+6
10.
Stephan Anger
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
2
3 : 0
+3
11.
Thomas Ulbricht
SV Oberschöna 1902
12
13 : 11
+2
12.
Jens Driemecker
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
10
11 : 9
+2
13.
Lucas Hübner
Langenstriegiser SV 2
4
3 : 1
+2
14.
Ulli Fritzsching
TTV Wittgensdorf
1
1 : 0
+1
14.
Romy Dudko
TTV Wittgensdorf
1
1 : 0
+1
16.
Philipp Porstmann
SV Oberschöna 1902
4
2 : 2
0
17.
Andreas Schaffert
TTV Wittgensdorf
2
1 : 1
0
17.
Jessica Gückel
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
1 : 1
0
17.
Markus Ahnert
TSV Erlau
2
1 : 1
0
20.
Gabriela Luft
TSV 1888 Falkenau
13
9 : 10
-1
21.
Kevin Wehner
SSV Königshain-W.
12
8 : 9
-1
22.
Thomas Greif
TSV Erlau
1
0 : 1
-1
22.
Steffen Ulbricht
SV Oberschöna 1902
1
0 : 1
-1
22.
Susan Ullmann
TTV Wittgensdorf
1
0 : 1
-1
22.
Denis Näther
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 1
-1
22.
Kerstin Seidel
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 1
-1
22.
Florian Langner
TSV 1888 Falkenau
1
0 : 1
-1
22.
Luis Pohl
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 1
-1
22.
Jan Haferkorn
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 1
-1
22.
Benjamin Grund
SG Zschoppelshain
1
0 : 1
-1
22.
Ronny Heinitz
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
1
0 : 1
-1
22.
Ramona Modaleck
SSV Königshain-W.
1
0 : 1
-1
22.
Reinhardt Richter
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 1
-1
22.
Timo Meyer
SG Zschoppelshain
1
0 : 1
-1
35.
Steve Langner
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
8
7 : 9
-2
36.
Felix Schlegel
TTV Wittgensdorf
12
5 : 7
-2
37.
Markus Gast
TSV Erlau
2
0 : 2
-2
37.
Jörg Dathe
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
2
0 : 2
-2
37.
Niclas Joachim
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
2
0 : 2
-2
37.
Gunter Seifert
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
1
0 : 2
-2
37.
Egon Steidel
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
2
0 : 2
-2
37.
Julian Fiebig
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
2
0 : 2
-2
37.
Stefan Hartje
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
2
0 : 2
-2
44.
Stefan Oestreich
Langenstriegiser SV 2
8
4 : 7
-3
45.
Felix Petermann
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
8
3 : 6
-3
45.
Marcus Hänel
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
9
3 : 6
-3
45.
Torsten Fiebig
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
3 : 6
-3
48.
Paula Uhlig
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
5
2 : 5
-3
49.
Michael Leonhardt
SV Oberschöna 1902
5
1 : 4
-3
49.
Holger Müller
TSV Erlau
5
1 : 4
-3
51.
Mario Wehner
SSV Königshain-W.
3
0 : 3
-3
52.
Jitka Pierschel
TSV 1888 Falkenau
8
2 : 6
-4
53.
Kay Dathe
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
4
0 : 4
-4
54.
Mike Kühn
SV Oberschöna 1902
15
6 : 11
-5
55.
Cornelius Hänel
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
13
5 : 10
-5
56.
Kevin Günther
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
5
2 : 7
-5
56.
Michael Steffen
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
9
2 : 7
-5
58.
Elias Kruse
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
13
10 : 16
-6
59.
Tom Rohatsch
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
13
5 : 11
-6
60.
Uwe Linke
TSV 1888 Falkenau
12
3 : 9
-6
61.
Jakob Band
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
6
0 : 6
-6
62.
Ronny Czyganowsky
SV Oberschöna 1902
12
4 : 11
-7
62.
Marcel Vogel
TTV Wittgensdorf
14
4 : 11
-7
64.
Ronny Müller
SG Zschoppelshain
13
3 : 10
-7
65.
Michael Schuster
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
9
2 : 9
-7
66.
Adrian Elvers
SSV Königshain-W.
15
11 : 19
-8
67.
Olaf Meyer
Langenstriegiser SV 2
13
9 : 17
-8
68.
Sebastian Held
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
12
8 : 16
-8
69.
Marcel Bemmann
TSV Erlau
15
5 : 14
-9
70.
Patrick Misselwitz
SG Zschoppelshain
15
10 : 20
-10
71.
Bernd Auerbach
TSV 1888 Falkenau
16
9 : 19
-10
72.
Philipp Faltin
Langenstriegiser SV 2
10
1 : 11
-10
73.
Wolfgang Nerlich
SG Zschoppelshain
15
2 : 13
-11
74.
Annalena Kunze
Langenstriegiser SV 2
13
1 : 12
-11
75.
Max Ernstberger
TSV Erlau
11
0 : 11
-11
76.
Stefan Anker
TSV Erlau
15
9 : 21
-12
77.
Manuel Reithe
SSV Königshain-W.
15
1 : 14
-13
78.
Daniel Modaleck
SSV Königshain-W.
14
3 : 21
-18
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Cornelius Hänel
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
13
20 : 4
+16
2.
Tom Rohatsch
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
13
19 : 4
+15
3.
Marcus Schulz
TTV Wittgensdorf
15
15 : 0
+15
4.
Gabriela Luft
TSV 1888 Falkenau
13
17 : 3
+14
5.
Frank Reichelt
SV Oberschöna 1902
15
14 : 1
+13
6.
André Pollrich
TSV Erlau
13
13 : 0
+13
7.
Bernd Auerbach
TSV 1888 Falkenau
16
16 : 4
+12
8.
Marcus Hänel
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
9
15 : 3
+12
9.
Peter Hoffmann
TTV Wittgensdorf
14
13 : 1
+12
9.
Joshua Demuth
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
13
13 : 1
+12
11.
Michael Köst
Langenstriegiser SV 2
12
12 : 0
+12
12.
Felix Schlegel
TTV Wittgensdorf
12
17 : 7
+10
13.
Thomas Langner
TSV 1888 Falkenau
14
12 : 2
+10
14.
Martin Kilbach
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
13
11 : 2
+9
15.
Uwe Linke
TSV 1888 Falkenau
12
16 : 8
+8
16.
Jitka Pierschel
TSV 1888 Falkenau
8
12 : 4
+8
17.
Jens Driemecker
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
10
9 : 1
+8
18.
Kevin Wehner
SSV Königshain-W.
12
13 : 6
+7
19.
Felix Petermann
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
8
11 : 4
+7
20.
Elias Kruse
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
13
10 : 3
+7
21.
Torsten Fiebig
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
8 : 1
+7
22.
Annalena Kunze
Langenstriegiser SV 2
13
16 : 10
+6
23.
Thomas Ulbricht
SV Oberschöna 1902
12
9 : 3
+6
24.
Patrick Misselwitz
SG Zschoppelshain
15
10 : 5
+5
25.
Olaf Meyer
Langenstriegiser SV 2
13
9 : 4
+5
26.
Marcel Bemmann
TSV Erlau
15
15 : 11
+4
27.
Julian Fiebig
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
2
4 : 0
+4
28.
Marcel Vogel
TTV Wittgensdorf
14
15 : 12
+3
29.
Stefan Anker
TSV Erlau
15
9 : 6
+3
30.
Steve Langner
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
8
5 : 3
+2
30.
Paula Uhlig
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
5
5 : 3
+2
30.
Philipp Porstmann
SV Oberschöna 1902
4
5 : 3
+2
33.
Andreas Schaffert
TTV Wittgensdorf
2
3 : 1
+2
33.
Markus Gast
TSV Erlau
2
3 : 1
+2
33.
Niclas Joachim
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
2
3 : 1
+2
36.
Falk Mehner
SG Zschoppelshain
15
8 : 7
+1
36.
Adrian Elvers
SSV Königshain-W.
15
8 : 7
+1
38.
Stefan Oestreich
Langenstriegiser SV 2
8
7 : 6
+1
39.
Gunter Seifert
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
1
1 : 0
+1
39.
Jessica Gückel
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
1 : 0
+1
41.
Ronny Müller
SG Zschoppelshain
13
13 : 13
0
42.
Sebastian Held
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
12
6 : 6
0
43.
Michael Leonhardt
SV Oberschöna 1902
5
5 : 5
0
44.
Lucas Hübner
Langenstriegiser SV 2
4
4 : 4
0
45.
Kevin Günther
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
5
3 : 3
0
46.
Markus Ahnert
TSV Erlau
2
2 : 2
0
47.
Romy Dudko
TTV Wittgensdorf
1
1 : 1
0
47.
Ulli Fritzsching
TTV Wittgensdorf
1
1 : 1
0
47.
Steffen Ulbricht
SV Oberschöna 1902
1
1 : 1
0
47.
Susan Ullmann
TTV Wittgensdorf
1
1 : 1
0
47.
Reinhardt Richter
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
1 : 1
0
47.
Florian Langner
TSV 1888 Falkenau
1
1 : 1
0
53.
Stephan Anger
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
2
1 : 2
-1
54.
Wolfgang Nerlich
SG Zschoppelshain
15
14 : 16
-2
55.
Michael Schuster
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
9
7 : 9
-2
56.
Holger Müller
TSV Erlau
5
4 : 6
-2
57.
Egon Steidel
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
2
1 : 3
-2
57.
Jörg Dathe
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
2
1 : 3
-2
59.
Jan Haferkorn
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Benjamin Grund
SG Zschoppelshain
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Ronny Heinitz
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Timo Meyer
SG Zschoppelshain
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Thomas Greif
TSV Erlau
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Kerstin Seidel
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Ramona Modaleck
SSV Königshain-W.
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Luis Pohl
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Denis Näther
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 2
-2
68.
Ronny Czyganowsky
SV Oberschöna 1902
12
9 : 12
-3
69.
Michael Steffen
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
9
7 : 11
-4
70.
Jakob Band
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
6
4 : 8
-4
71.
Stefan Hartje
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
2
0 : 4
-4
72.
Mike Kühn
SV Oberschöna 1902
15
11 : 17
-6
73.
Kay Dathe
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
4
1 : 7
-6
74.
Mario Wehner
SSV Königshain-W.
3
0 : 6
-6
75.
Philipp Faltin
Langenstriegiser SV 2
10
4 : 14
-10
76.
Daniel Modaleck
SSV Königshain-W.
14
2 : 16
-14
77.
Max Ernstberger
TSV Erlau
11
3 : 19
-16
78.
Manuel Reithe
SSV Königshain-W.
15
3 : 27
-24