Mittelsachsenliga
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Marcus Schulz
TTV Wittgensdorf
9
17 : 1
+16
2.
André Pollrich
TSV Erlau
6
11 : 1
+10
3.
Joshua Demuth
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
9
13 : 4
+9
4.
Martin Kilbach
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
8
12 : 4
+8
4.
Peter Hoffmann
TTV Wittgensdorf
8
12 : 4
+8
6.
Gabriela Luft
TSV 1888 Falkenau
7
6 : 1
+5
7.
Michael Köst
Langenstriegiser SV 2
7
9 : 5
+4
8.
Thomas Ulbricht
SV Oberschöna 1902
6
8 : 4
+4
9.
Stephan Anger
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
2
3 : 0
+3
10.
Thomas Langner
TSV 1888 Falkenau
9
10 : 8
+2
11.
Frank Reichelt
SV Oberschöna 1902
8
9 : 7
+2
12.
Lucas Hübner
Langenstriegiser SV 2
2
2 : 0
+2
13.
Philipp Porstmann
SV Oberschöna 1902
3
2 : 1
+1
14.
Romy Dudko
TTV Wittgensdorf
1
1 : 0
+1
14.
Ulli Fritzsching
TTV Wittgensdorf
1
1 : 0
+1
16.
Falk Mehner
SG Zschoppelshain
9
9 : 9
0
17.
Cornelius Hänel
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
3 : 3
0
17.
Stefan Oestreich
Langenstriegiser SV 2
4
3 : 3
0
19.
Andreas Schaffert
TTV Wittgensdorf
2
1 : 1
0
19.
Jessica Gückel
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
1 : 1
0
19.
Markus Ahnert
TSV Erlau
2
1 : 1
0
22.
Marcel Vogel
TTV Wittgensdorf
8
4 : 5
-1
23.
Kevin Wehner
SSV Königshain-W.
7
3 : 4
-1
23.
Felix Petermann
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
3 : 4
-1
25.
Jitka Pierschel
TSV 1888 Falkenau
3
1 : 2
-1
25.
Paula Uhlig
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
3
1 : 2
-1
25.
Marcus Hänel
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
3
1 : 2
-1
28.
Ronny Heinitz
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Timo Meyer
SG Zschoppelshain
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Ramona Modaleck
SSV Königshain-W.
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Jan Haferkorn
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Markus Gast
TSV Erlau
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Julian Fiebig
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Thomas Greif
TSV Erlau
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Mario Wehner
SSV Königshain-W.
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Florian Langner
TSV 1888 Falkenau
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Luis Pohl
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Niclas Joachim
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Denis Näther
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Reinhardt Richter
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 1
-1
28.
Steffen Ulbricht
SV Oberschöna 1902
1
0 : 1
-1
42.
Patrick Misselwitz
SG Zschoppelshain
9
8 : 10
-2
43.
Steve Langner
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
8
7 : 9
-2
44.
Olaf Meyer
Langenstriegiser SV 2
7
6 : 8
-2
44.
Elias Kruse
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
7
6 : 8
-2
46.
Sebastian Held
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
5 : 7
-2
46.
Jens Driemecker
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
6
5 : 7
-2
48.
Mike Kühn
SV Oberschöna 1902
8
4 : 6
-2
49.
Stefan Hartje
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
2
0 : 2
-2
49.
Jörg Dathe
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
2
0 : 2
-2
49.
Gunter Seifert
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
1
0 : 2
-2
52.
Torsten Fiebig
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
3 : 6
-3
53.
Uwe Linke
TSV 1888 Falkenau
7
2 : 5
-3
53.
Felix Schlegel
TTV Wittgensdorf
7
2 : 5
-3
55.
Michael Steffen
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
5
1 : 4
-3
55.
Holger Müller
TSV Erlau
5
1 : 4
-3
57.
Kay Dathe
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
3
0 : 3
-3
57.
Jakob Band
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
3
0 : 3
-3
57.
Michael Leonhardt
SV Oberschöna 1902
3
0 : 3
-3
60.
Adrian Elvers
SSV Königshain-W.
9
7 : 11
-4
61.
Tom Rohatsch
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
8
3 : 7
-4
62.
Michael Schuster
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
6
2 : 6
-4
62.
Ronny Müller
SG Zschoppelshain
8
2 : 6
-4
64.
Max Ernstberger
TSV Erlau
4
0 : 4
-4
65.
Ronny Czyganowsky
SV Oberschöna 1902
7
2 : 7
-5
66.
Stefan Anker
TSV Erlau
9
6 : 12
-6
67.
Annalena Kunze
Langenstriegiser SV 2
8
1 : 7
-6
68.
Marcel Bemmann
TSV Erlau
8
2 : 9
-7
69.
Wolfgang Nerlich
SG Zschoppelshain
9
1 : 8
-7
69.
Manuel Reithe
SSV Königshain-W.
9
1 : 8
-7
71.
Philipp Faltin
Langenstriegiser SV 2
8
1 : 9
-8
72.
Bernd Auerbach
TSV 1888 Falkenau
9
4 : 14
-10
73.
Daniel Modaleck
SSV Königshain-W.
9
3 : 15
-12
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Joshua Demuth
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
9
10 : 0
+10
2.
Marcus Schulz
TTV Wittgensdorf
9
9 : 0
+9
3.
Tom Rohatsch
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
8
11 : 3
+8
3.
Gabriela Luft
TSV 1888 Falkenau
7
11 : 3
+8
5.
Cornelius Hänel
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
10 : 2
+8
6.
Thomas Langner
TSV 1888 Falkenau
9
8 : 1
+7
6.
Bernd Auerbach
TSV 1888 Falkenau
9
8 : 1
+7
6.
Torsten Fiebig
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
8 : 1
+7
9.
Michael Köst
Langenstriegiser SV 2
7
7 : 0
+7
10.
Uwe Linke
TSV 1888 Falkenau
7
10 : 4
+6
10.
Kevin Wehner
SSV Königshain-W.
7
10 : 4
+6
10.
Felix Schlegel
TTV Wittgensdorf
7
10 : 4
+6
13.
Frank Reichelt
SV Oberschöna 1902
8
7 : 1
+6
13.
Peter Hoffmann
TTV Wittgensdorf
8
7 : 1
+6
15.
André Pollrich
TSV Erlau
6
6 : 0
+6
16.
Felix Petermann
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
8 : 3
+5
17.
Patrick Misselwitz
SG Zschoppelshain
9
7 : 2
+5
18.
Martin Kilbach
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
8
6 : 2
+4
19.
Marcus Hänel
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
3
5 : 1
+4
19.
Jens Driemecker
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
6
5 : 1
+4
21.
Marcel Bemmann
TSV Erlau
8
8 : 5
+3
22.
Elias Kruse
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
7
5 : 2
+3
23.
Annalena Kunze
Langenstriegiser SV 2
8
9 : 7
+2
24.
Steve Langner
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
8
5 : 3
+2
25.
Thomas Ulbricht
SV Oberschöna 1902
6
4 : 2
+2
25.
Jitka Pierschel
TSV 1888 Falkenau
3
4 : 2
+2
27.
Andreas Schaffert
TTV Wittgensdorf
2
3 : 1
+2
28.
Julian Fiebig
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
1
2 : 0
+2
28.
Niclas Joachim
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
1
2 : 0
+2
30.
Marcel Vogel
TTV Wittgensdorf
8
8 : 7
+1
31.
Falk Mehner
SG Zschoppelshain
9
5 : 4
+1
32.
Olaf Meyer
Langenstriegiser SV 2
7
4 : 3
+1
33.
Jessica Gückel
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
1 : 0
+1
33.
Gunter Seifert
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
1
1 : 0
+1
35.
Ronny Müller
SG Zschoppelshain
8
8 : 8
0
36.
Ronny Czyganowsky
SV Oberschöna 1902
7
6 : 6
0
37.
Michael Steffen
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
5
5 : 5
0
37.
Michael Schuster
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
6
5 : 5
0
39.
Michael Leonhardt
SV Oberschöna 1902
3
3 : 3
0
39.
Paula Uhlig
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
3
3 : 3
0
39.
Philipp Porstmann
SV Oberschöna 1902
3
3 : 3
0
39.
Sebastian Held
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
3 : 3
0
43.
Markus Ahnert
TSV Erlau
2
2 : 2
0
43.
Lucas Hübner
Langenstriegiser SV 2
2
2 : 2
0
45.
Steffen Ulbricht
SV Oberschöna 1902
1
1 : 1
0
45.
Florian Langner
TSV 1888 Falkenau
1
1 : 1
0
45.
Reinhardt Richter
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
1 : 1
0
45.
Ulli Fritzsching
TTV Wittgensdorf
1
1 : 1
0
45.
Markus Gast
TSV Erlau
1
1 : 1
0
45.
Romy Dudko
TTV Wittgensdorf
1
1 : 1
0
51.
Adrian Elvers
SSV Königshain-W.
9
4 : 5
-1
51.
Stefan Anker
TSV Erlau
9
4 : 5
-1
53.
Stephan Anger
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
2
1 : 2
-1
54.
Wolfgang Nerlich
SG Zschoppelshain
9
8 : 10
-2
55.
Holger Müller
TSV Erlau
5
4 : 6
-2
56.
Stefan Oestreich
Langenstriegiser SV 2
4
2 : 4
-2
56.
Jakob Band
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
3
2 : 4
-2
58.
Jörg Dathe
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
2
1 : 3
-2
59.
Jan Haferkorn
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Ronny Heinitz
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Timo Meyer
SG Zschoppelshain
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Denis Näther
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Luis Pohl
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Mario Wehner
SSV Königshain-W.
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Thomas Greif
TSV Erlau
1
0 : 2
-2
59.
Ramona Modaleck
SSV Königshain-W.
1
0 : 2
-2
67.
Mike Kühn
SV Oberschöna 1902
8
5 : 9
-4
68.
Max Ernstberger
TSV Erlau
4
2 : 6
-4
69.
Stefan Hartje
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
2
0 : 4
-4
70.
Kay Dathe
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
3
0 : 6
-6
71.
Philipp Faltin
Langenstriegiser SV 2
8
3 : 11
-8
72.
Daniel Modaleck
SSV Königshain-W.
9
0 : 9
-9
73.
Manuel Reithe
SSV Königshain-W.
9
2 : 16
-14