Mittelsachsenliga
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
André Pollrich
TSV Erlau
7
14 : 0
+14
2.
Marcus Schulz
TTV Wittgensdorf
6
11 : 1
+10
3.
Falk Mehner
SG Zschoppelshain
6
9 : 3
+6
3.
Peter Hoffmann
TTV Wittgensdorf
6
9 : 3
+6
5.
Thomas Langner
TSV 1888 Falkenau
5
8 : 2
+6
6.
Frank Reichelt
SV Oberschöna 1902
7
9 : 5
+4
7.
Jens Driemecker
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
4
6 : 2
+4
8.
Martin Kilbach
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
5
6 : 4
+2
8.
Michael Köst
Langenstriegiser SV 2
5
6 : 4
+2
10.
Joshua Demuth
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
4
5 : 3
+2
11.
Felix Schlegel
TTV Wittgensdorf
5
3 : 2
+1
12.
Kevin Wehner
SSV Königshain-W.
5
5 : 5
0
12.
Bernd Auerbach
TSV 1888 Falkenau
7
5 : 5
0
14.
Lucas Hübner
Langenstriegiser SV 2
2
1 : 1
0
14.
Michael Leonhardt
SV Oberschöna 1902
2
1 : 1
0
16.
Julian Fiebig
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
1
0 : 1
-1
16.
Kay Dathe
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 1
-1
16.
Niclas Joachim
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
1
0 : 1
-1
16.
Susan Ullmann
TTV Wittgensdorf
1
0 : 1
-1
16.
Benjamin Grund
SG Zschoppelshain
1
0 : 1
-1
16.
Philipp Porstmann
SV Oberschöna 1902
1
0 : 1
-1
16.
Kerstin Seidel
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 1
-1
16.
Markus Gast
TSV Erlau
1
0 : 1
-1
24.
Thomas Ulbricht
SV Oberschöna 1902
6
5 : 7
-2
25.
Marcel Bemmann
TSV Erlau
7
3 : 5
-2
26.
Ronny Czyganowsky
SV Oberschöna 1902
5
2 : 4
-2
26.
Marcus Hänel
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
2 : 4
-2
26.
Tom Rohatsch
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
5
2 : 4
-2
29.
Paula Uhlig
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
2
1 : 3
-2
29.
Michael Steffen
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
4
1 : 3
-2
31.
Egon Steidel
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
2
0 : 2
-2
31.
Felix Petermann
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
2
0 : 2
-2
31.
Philipp Faltin
Langenstriegiser SV 2
2
0 : 2
-2
31.
Mario Wehner
SSV Königshain-W.
2
0 : 2
-2
35.
Mike Kühn
SV Oberschöna 1902
7
2 : 5
-3
36.
Uwe Linke
TSV 1888 Falkenau
5
1 : 4
-3
36.
Jitka Pierschel
TSV 1888 Falkenau
5
1 : 4
-3
36.
Ronny Müller
SG Zschoppelshain
5
1 : 4
-3
36.
Stefan Oestreich
Langenstriegiser SV 2
4
1 : 4
-3
40.
Michael Schuster
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
3
0 : 3
-3
40.
Jakob Band
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
3
0 : 3
-3
42.
Elias Kruse
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
4 : 8
-4
42.
Adrian Elvers
SSV Königshain-W.
6
4 : 8
-4
44.
Wolfgang Nerlich
SG Zschoppelshain
6
1 : 5
-4
45.
Cornelius Hänel
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
7
2 : 7
-5
45.
Kevin Günther
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
5
2 : 7
-5
47.
Annalena Kunze
Langenstriegiser SV 2
5
0 : 5
-5
48.
Stefan Anker
TSV Erlau
6
3 : 9
-6
48.
Sebastian Held
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
3 : 9
-6
48.
Olaf Meyer
Langenstriegiser SV 2
6
3 : 9
-6
48.
Gabriela Luft
TSV 1888 Falkenau
6
3 : 9
-6
52.
Marcel Vogel
TTV Wittgensdorf
6
0 : 6
-6
52.
Daniel Modaleck
SSV Königshain-W.
5
0 : 6
-6
52.
Manuel Reithe
SSV Königshain-W.
6
0 : 6
-6
55.
Max Ernstberger
TSV Erlau
7
0 : 7
-7
56.
Patrick Misselwitz
SG Zschoppelshain
6
2 : 10
-8
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Marcus Hänel
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
10 : 2
+8
1.
Cornelius Hänel
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
7
10 : 2
+8
3.
Tom Rohatsch
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
5
8 : 1
+7
4.
Frank Reichelt
SV Oberschöna 1902
7
7 : 0
+7
4.
André Pollrich
TSV Erlau
7
7 : 0
+7
6.
Jitka Pierschel
TSV 1888 Falkenau
5
8 : 2
+6
7.
Marcus Schulz
TTV Wittgensdorf
6
6 : 0
+6
7.
Peter Hoffmann
TTV Wittgensdorf
6
6 : 0
+6
7.
Gabriela Luft
TSV 1888 Falkenau
6
6 : 0
+6
10.
Bernd Auerbach
TSV 1888 Falkenau
7
8 : 3
+5
11.
Martin Kilbach
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
5
5 : 0
+5
11.
Michael Köst
Langenstriegiser SV 2
5
5 : 0
+5
13.
Annalena Kunze
Langenstriegiser SV 2
5
7 : 3
+4
13.
Felix Schlegel
TTV Wittgensdorf
5
7 : 3
+4
15.
Olaf Meyer
Langenstriegiser SV 2
6
5 : 1
+4
15.
Stefan Anker
TSV Erlau
6
5 : 1
+4
15.
Elias Kruse
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
5 : 1
+4
15.
Thomas Ulbricht
SV Oberschöna 1902
6
5 : 1
+4
19.
Jens Driemecker
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
4
4 : 0
+4
20.
Stefan Oestreich
Langenstriegiser SV 2
4
5 : 2
+3
21.
Thomas Langner
TSV 1888 Falkenau
5
4 : 1
+3
22.
Marcel Vogel
TTV Wittgensdorf
6
7 : 5
+2
23.
Uwe Linke
TSV 1888 Falkenau
5
6 : 4
+2
24.
Adrian Elvers
SSV Königshain-W.
6
4 : 2
+2
25.
Felix Petermann
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
2
3 : 1
+2
25.
Joshua Demuth
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
4
3 : 1
+2
27.
Julian Fiebig
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
1
2 : 0
+2
27.
Paula Uhlig
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
2
2 : 0
+2
27.
Philipp Porstmann
SV Oberschöna 1902
1
2 : 0
+2
27.
Markus Gast
TSV Erlau
1
2 : 0
+2
31.
Marcel Bemmann
TSV Erlau
7
7 : 6
+1
32.
Kevin Wehner
SSV Königshain-W.
5
3 : 2
+1
33.
Wolfgang Nerlich
SG Zschoppelshain
6
6 : 6
0
34.
Ronny Müller
SG Zschoppelshain
5
5 : 5
0
35.
Patrick Misselwitz
SG Zschoppelshain
6
3 : 3
0
35.
Falk Mehner
SG Zschoppelshain
6
3 : 3
0
35.
Sebastian Held
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
3 : 3
0
35.
Kevin Günther
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
5
3 : 3
0
39.
Lucas Hübner
Langenstriegiser SV 2
2
2 : 2
0
39.
Michael Leonhardt
SV Oberschöna 1902
2
2 : 2
0
41.
Susan Ullmann
TTV Wittgensdorf
1
1 : 1
0
41.
Kay Dathe
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
1 : 1
0
41.
Niclas Joachim
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
1
1 : 1
0
44.
Mike Kühn
SV Oberschöna 1902
7
6 : 8
-2
45.
Michael Schuster
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
3
2 : 4
-2
45.
Jakob Band
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
3
2 : 4
-2
47.
Philipp Faltin
Langenstriegiser SV 2
2
1 : 3
-2
47.
Egon Steidel
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
2
1 : 3
-2
49.
Kerstin Seidel
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 2
-2
49.
Benjamin Grund
SG Zschoppelshain
1
0 : 2
-2
51.
Ronny Czyganowsky
SV Oberschöna 1902
5
3 : 6
-3
52.
Michael Steffen
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
4
2 : 6
-4
53.
Mario Wehner
SSV Königshain-W.
2
0 : 4
-4
54.
Daniel Modaleck
SSV Königshain-W.
5
2 : 7
-5
55.
Manuel Reithe
SSV Königshain-W.
6
1 : 11
-10
56.
Max Ernstberger
TSV Erlau
7
1 : 13
-12