Mittelsachsenliga
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Marcus Schulz
TTV Wittgensdorf
15
43 : 2
+41
2.
André Pollrich
TSV Erlau
13
38 : 1
+37
3.
Peter Hoffmann
TTV Wittgensdorf
14
34 : 8
+26
4.
Joshua Demuth
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
13
31 : 8
+23
5.
Frank Reichelt
SV Oberschöna 1902
15
32 : 13
+19
6.
Martin Kilbach
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
13
29 : 10
+19
7.
Thomas Langner
TSV 1888 Falkenau
14
30 : 12
+18
8.
Michael Köst
Langenstriegiser SV 2
12
27 : 9
+18
9.
Gabriela Luft
TSV 1888 Falkenau
13
26 : 13
+13
10.
Cornelius Hänel
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
13
25 : 14
+11
11.
Jens Driemecker
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
10
20 : 10
+10
12.
Tom Rohatsch
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
13
24 : 15
+9
13.
Marcus Hänel
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
9
18 : 9
+9
14.
Felix Schlegel
TTV Wittgensdorf
12
22 : 14
+8
14.
Thomas Ulbricht
SV Oberschöna 1902
12
22 : 14
+8
16.
Falk Mehner
SG Zschoppelshain
15
26 : 19
+7
17.
Kevin Wehner
SSV Königshain-W.
12
21 : 15
+6
18.
Felix Petermann
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
8
14 : 10
+4
18.
Jitka Pierschel
TSV 1888 Falkenau
8
14 : 10
+4
20.
Torsten Fiebig
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
11 : 7
+4
21.
Bernd Auerbach
TSV 1888 Falkenau
16
25 : 23
+2
22.
Uwe Linke
TSV 1888 Falkenau
12
19 : 17
+2
23.
Philipp Porstmann
SV Oberschöna 1902
4
7 : 5
+2
23.
Lucas Hübner
Langenstriegiser SV 2
4
7 : 5
+2
25.
Andreas Schaffert
TTV Wittgensdorf
2
4 : 2
+2
25.
Julian Fiebig
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
2
4 : 2
+2
25.
Stephan Anger
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
2
4 : 2
+2
28.
Elias Kruse
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
13
20 : 19
+1
29.
Ulli Fritzsching
TTV Wittgensdorf
1
2 : 1
+1
29.
Jessica Gückel
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
2 : 1
+1
29.
Romy Dudko
TTV Wittgensdorf
1
2 : 1
+1
32.
Steve Langner
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
8
12 : 12
0
33.
Markus Gast
TSV Erlau
2
3 : 3
0
33.
Markus Ahnert
TSV Erlau
2
3 : 3
0
33.
Niclas Joachim
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
2
3 : 3
0
36.
Paula Uhlig
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
5
7 : 8
-1
37.
Steffen Ulbricht
SV Oberschöna 1902
1
1 : 2
-1
37.
Susan Ullmann
TTV Wittgensdorf
1
1 : 2
-1
37.
Gunter Seifert
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
1
1 : 2
-1
37.
Florian Langner
TSV 1888 Falkenau
1
1 : 2
-1
37.
Reinhardt Richter
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
1 : 2
-1
42.
Stefan Oestreich
Langenstriegiser SV 2
8
11 : 13
-2
43.
Olaf Meyer
Langenstriegiser SV 2
13
18 : 21
-3
44.
Michael Leonhardt
SV Oberschöna 1902
5
6 : 9
-3
45.
Luis Pohl
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 3
-3
45.
Kerstin Seidel
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 3
-3
45.
Denis Näther
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 3
-3
45.
Thomas Greif
TSV Erlau
1
0 : 3
-3
45.
Timo Meyer
SG Zschoppelshain
1
0 : 3
-3
45.
Ramona Modaleck
SSV Königshain-W.
1
0 : 3
-3
45.
Benjamin Grund
SG Zschoppelshain
1
0 : 3
-3
45.
Ronny Heinitz
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
1
0 : 3
-3
45.
Jan Haferkorn
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 3
-3
54.
Marcel Vogel
TTV Wittgensdorf
14
19 : 23
-4
55.
Egon Steidel
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
2
1 : 5
-4
55.
Jörg Dathe
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
2
1 : 5
-4
57.
Marcel Bemmann
TSV Erlau
15
20 : 25
-5
57.
Patrick Misselwitz
SG Zschoppelshain
15
20 : 25
-5
59.
Annalena Kunze
Langenstriegiser SV 2
13
17 : 22
-5
60.
Holger Müller
TSV Erlau
5
5 : 10
-5
60.
Kevin Günther
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
5
5 : 10
-5
62.
Stefan Hartje
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
2
0 : 6
-6
63.
Adrian Elvers
SSV Königshain-W.
15
19 : 26
-7
64.
Ronny Müller
SG Zschoppelshain
13
16 : 23
-7
65.
Sebastian Held
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
12
14 : 22
-8
66.
Stefan Anker
TSV Erlau
15
18 : 27
-9
67.
Michael Schuster
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
9
9 : 18
-9
67.
Michael Steffen
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
9
9 : 18
-9
69.
Mario Wehner
SSV Königshain-W.
3
0 : 9
-9
70.
Ronny Czyganowsky
SV Oberschöna 1902
12
13 : 23
-10
71.
Jakob Band
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
6
4 : 14
-10
72.
Kay Dathe
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
4
1 : 11
-10
73.
Mike Kühn
SV Oberschöna 1902
15
17 : 28
-11
74.
Wolfgang Nerlich
SG Zschoppelshain
15
16 : 29
-13
75.
Philipp Faltin
Langenstriegiser SV 2
10
5 : 25
-20
76.
Max Ernstberger
TSV Erlau
11
3 : 30
-27
77.
Daniel Modaleck
SSV Königshain-W.
14
5 : 37
-32
78.
Manuel Reithe
SSV Königshain-W.
15
4 : 41
-37