Mittelsachsenliga
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Marcus Schulz
TTV Wittgensdorf
9
26 : 1
+25
2.
Joshua Demuth
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
9
23 : 4
+19
3.
André Pollrich
TSV Erlau
6
17 : 1
+16
4.
Peter Hoffmann
TTV Wittgensdorf
8
19 : 5
+14
5.
Gabriela Luft
TSV 1888 Falkenau
7
17 : 4
+13
6.
Martin Kilbach
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
8
18 : 6
+12
7.
Michael Köst
Langenstriegiser SV 2
7
16 : 5
+11
8.
Thomas Langner
TSV 1888 Falkenau
9
18 : 9
+9
9.
Frank Reichelt
SV Oberschöna 1902
8
16 : 8
+8
10.
Cornelius Hänel
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
13 : 5
+8
11.
Thomas Ulbricht
SV Oberschöna 1902
6
12 : 6
+6
12.
Kevin Wehner
SSV Königshain-W.
7
13 : 8
+5
13.
Tom Rohatsch
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
8
14 : 10
+4
14.
Felix Petermann
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
11 : 7
+4
14.
Torsten Fiebig
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
11 : 7
+4
16.
Patrick Misselwitz
SG Zschoppelshain
9
15 : 12
+3
17.
Uwe Linke
TSV 1888 Falkenau
7
12 : 9
+3
17.
Felix Schlegel
TTV Wittgensdorf
7
12 : 9
+3
19.
Marcus Hänel
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
3
6 : 3
+3
20.
Jens Driemecker
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
6
10 : 8
+2
21.
Andreas Schaffert
TTV Wittgensdorf
2
4 : 2
+2
21.
Lucas Hübner
Langenstriegiser SV 2
2
4 : 2
+2
21.
Stephan Anger
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
2
4 : 2
+2
24.
Falk Mehner
SG Zschoppelshain
9
14 : 13
+1
25.
Elias Kruse
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
7
11 : 10
+1
26.
Jitka Pierschel
TSV 1888 Falkenau
3
5 : 4
+1
26.
Philipp Porstmann
SV Oberschöna 1902
3
5 : 4
+1
28.
Romy Dudko
TTV Wittgensdorf
1
2 : 1
+1
28.
Jessica Gückel
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
2 : 1
+1
28.
Ulli Fritzsching
TTV Wittgensdorf
1
2 : 1
+1
28.
Niclas Joachim
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
1
2 : 1
+1
28.
Julian Fiebig
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
1
2 : 1
+1
33.
Marcel Vogel
TTV Wittgensdorf
8
12 : 12
0
33.
Steve Langner
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
8
12 : 12
0
35.
Markus Ahnert
TSV Erlau
2
3 : 3
0
36.
Olaf Meyer
Langenstriegiser SV 2
7
10 : 11
-1
37.
Paula Uhlig
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
3
4 : 5
-1
38.
Florian Langner
TSV 1888 Falkenau
1
1 : 2
-1
38.
Gunter Seifert
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
1
1 : 2
-1
38.
Steffen Ulbricht
SV Oberschöna 1902
1
1 : 2
-1
38.
Reinhardt Richter
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
1 : 2
-1
38.
Markus Gast
TSV Erlau
1
1 : 2
-1
43.
Sebastian Held
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
8 : 10
-2
44.
Stefan Oestreich
Langenstriegiser SV 2
4
5 : 7
-2
45.
Bernd Auerbach
TSV 1888 Falkenau
9
12 : 15
-3
46.
Michael Steffen
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
5
6 : 9
-3
47.
Michael Leonhardt
SV Oberschöna 1902
3
3 : 6
-3
48.
Luis Pohl
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Denis Näther
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Mario Wehner
SSV Königshain-W.
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Thomas Greif
TSV Erlau
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Timo Meyer
SG Zschoppelshain
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Ramona Modaleck
SSV Königshain-W.
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Ronny Heinitz
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
1
0 : 3
-3
48.
Jan Haferkorn
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 3
-3
56.
Ronny Müller
SG Zschoppelshain
8
10 : 14
-4
56.
Annalena Kunze
Langenstriegiser SV 2
8
10 : 14
-4
56.
Marcel Bemmann
TSV Erlau
8
10 : 14
-4
59.
Michael Schuster
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
6
7 : 11
-4
60.
Jörg Dathe
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
2
1 : 5
-4
61.
Adrian Elvers
SSV Königshain-W.
9
11 : 16
-5
62.
Ronny Czyganowsky
SV Oberschöna 1902
7
8 : 13
-5
63.
Holger Müller
TSV Erlau
5
5 : 10
-5
64.
Jakob Band
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
3
2 : 7
-5
65.
Mike Kühn
SV Oberschöna 1902
8
9 : 15
-6
66.
Stefan Hartje
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
2
0 : 6
-6
67.
Stefan Anker
TSV Erlau
9
10 : 17
-7
68.
Max Ernstberger
TSV Erlau
4
2 : 10
-8
69.
Wolfgang Nerlich
SG Zschoppelshain
9
9 : 18
-9
70.
Kay Dathe
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
3
0 : 9
-9
71.
Philipp Faltin
Langenstriegiser SV 2
8
4 : 20
-16
72.
Daniel Modaleck
SSV Königshain-W.
9
3 : 24
-21
72.
Manuel Reithe
SSV Königshain-W.
9
3 : 24
-21