Mittelsachsenliga
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
André Pollrich
TSV Erlau
7
21 : 0
+21
2.
Marcus Schulz
TTV Wittgensdorf
6
17 : 1
+16
3.
Peter Hoffmann
TTV Wittgensdorf
6
15 : 3
+12
4.
Frank Reichelt
SV Oberschöna 1902
7
16 : 5
+11
5.
Thomas Langner
TSV 1888 Falkenau
5
12 : 3
+9
6.
Jens Driemecker
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
4
10 : 2
+8
7.
Martin Kilbach
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
5
11 : 4
+7
7.
Michael Köst
Langenstriegiser SV 2
5
11 : 4
+7
9.
Falk Mehner
SG Zschoppelshain
6
12 : 6
+6
9.
Marcus Hänel
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
12 : 6
+6
11.
Bernd Auerbach
TSV 1888 Falkenau
7
13 : 8
+5
12.
Tom Rohatsch
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
5
10 : 5
+5
12.
Felix Schlegel
TTV Wittgensdorf
5
10 : 5
+5
14.
Joshua Demuth
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
4
8 : 4
+4
15.
Cornelius Hänel
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
7
12 : 9
+3
16.
Jitka Pierschel
TSV 1888 Falkenau
5
9 : 6
+3
17.
Thomas Ulbricht
SV Oberschöna 1902
6
10 : 8
+2
18.
Kevin Wehner
SSV Königshain-W.
5
8 : 7
+1
19.
Julian Fiebig
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
1
2 : 1
+1
19.
Philipp Porstmann
SV Oberschöna 1902
1
2 : 1
+1
19.
Markus Gast
TSV Erlau
1
2 : 1
+1
22.
Gabriela Luft
TSV 1888 Falkenau
6
9 : 9
0
22.
Elias Kruse
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
9 : 9
0
24.
Stefan Oestreich
Langenstriegiser SV 2
4
6 : 6
0
25.
Felix Petermann
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
2
3 : 3
0
25.
Paula Uhlig
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
2
3 : 3
0
25.
Lucas Hübner
Langenstriegiser SV 2
2
3 : 3
0
25.
Michael Leonhardt
SV Oberschöna 1902
2
3 : 3
0
29.
Marcel Bemmann
TSV Erlau
7
10 : 11
-1
30.
Uwe Linke
TSV 1888 Falkenau
5
7 : 8
-1
30.
Annalena Kunze
Langenstriegiser SV 2
5
7 : 8
-1
32.
Kay Dathe
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
1 : 2
-1
32.
Niclas Joachim
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
1
1 : 2
-1
32.
Susan Ullmann
TTV Wittgensdorf
1
1 : 2
-1
35.
Stefan Anker
TSV Erlau
6
8 : 10
-2
35.
Adrian Elvers
SSV Königshain-W.
6
8 : 10
-2
35.
Olaf Meyer
Langenstriegiser SV 2
6
8 : 10
-2
38.
Ronny Müller
SG Zschoppelshain
5
6 : 9
-3
39.
Benjamin Grund
SG Zschoppelshain
1
0 : 3
-3
39.
Kerstin Seidel
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
1
0 : 3
-3
41.
Wolfgang Nerlich
SG Zschoppelshain
6
7 : 11
-4
41.
Marcel Vogel
TTV Wittgensdorf
6
7 : 11
-4
43.
Egon Steidel
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
2
1 : 5
-4
43.
Philipp Faltin
Langenstriegiser SV 2
2
1 : 5
-4
45.
Mike Kühn
SV Oberschöna 1902
7
8 : 13
-5
46.
Kevin Günther
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
5
5 : 10
-5
46.
Ronny Czyganowsky
SV Oberschöna 1902
5
5 : 10
-5
48.
Michael Schuster
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
3
2 : 7
-5
48.
Jakob Band
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
3
2 : 7
-5
50.
Sebastian Held
TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4
6
6 : 12
-6
51.
Michael Steffen
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
4
3 : 9
-6
52.
Mario Wehner
SSV Königshain-W.
2
0 : 6
-6
53.
Patrick Misselwitz
SG Zschoppelshain
6
5 : 13
-8
54.
Daniel Modaleck
SSV Königshain-W.
5
2 : 13
-11
55.
Manuel Reithe
SSV Königshain-W.
6
1 : 17
-16
56.
Max Ernstberger
TSV Erlau
7
1 : 20
-19