Mittelsachsenliga
2019/20
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Ahnert, Markus (TSV Erlau)
Anger, Stephan (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Anker, Stefan (TSV Erlau)
Auerbach, Bernd (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Band, Jakob (Leutzscher Füchse)
Bemmann, Marcel (TSV Erlau)
Czyganowsky, Ronny (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Dathe, Kay (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Dathe, Evelin (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Dathe, Evelin (SV Dresden-Mitte)
Dudko, Romy (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Elvers, Adrian (TSV Erlau)
Ernstberger, Max (TSV Erlau)
Faltin, Philipp (Langenstriegiser SV)
Fiebig, Torsten (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Fiebig, Julian (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Fritzsching, Ulli (Lichtenauer SC)
Gast, Markus (TSV Erlau)
Greif, Thomas (TSV Erlau)
Grund, Benjamin (SG Zschoppelshain)
Gückel, Jessica (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Haferkorn, Jan (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Hänel, Cornelius (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Hänel, Marcus (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Hartje, Stefan (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Heinitz, Ronny (Langenstriegiser SV)
Held, Sebastian (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Hoffmann, Peter (Lichtenauer SC)
Hübner, Lucas (Langenstriegiser SV)
Kilbach, Martin (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Köst, Michael (Langenstriegiser SV)
Kruse, Elias (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Kühn, Mike (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Kunze, Annalena (Langenstriegiser SV)
Langner, Steve (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Langner, Thomas (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Langner, Florian (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Leonhardt, Michael (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Linke, Uwe (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Luft, Gabriela (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Mehner, Falk (SG Zschoppelshain)
Meyer, Olaf (Langenstriegiser SV)
Meyer, Timo (SV Eppendorf)
Misselwitz, Patrick (SG Zschoppelshain)
Modaleck, Ramona (SSV Königshain-W.)
Modaleck, Daniel (TSV Erlau)
Müller, Ronny (SG Zschoppelshain)
Müller, Holger (TSV Erlau)
Näther, Denis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Nerlich, Wolfgang (SG Zschoppelshain)
Oestreich, Stefan (Langenstriegiser SV)
Petermann, Felix (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Pierschel, Jitka (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Pohl, Luis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Pollrich, André (TSV Erlau)
Porstmann, Philipp (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Reichelt, Frank (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Reithe, Manuel (SSV Königshain-W.)
Richter, Reinhardt (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Rohatsch, Tom (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Schaffert, Andreas (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Schlegel, Felix (Lichtenauer SC)
Schulz, Marcus (Lichtenauer SC)
Schuster, Michael (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Seidel, Kerstin (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Seifert, Gunter (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Stapf, Roland (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Steffen, Michael (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Steidel, Egon (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Uhlig, Paula (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Ulbricht, Thomas (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Ulbricht, Steffen (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Vogel, Marcel (Lichtenauer SC)
Wächtler, Erik (Langenstriegiser SV)
Wehner, Mario (SSV Königshain-W.)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Ahnert, Markus (TSV Erlau)
Anger, Stephan (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Anker, Stefan (TSV Erlau)
Auerbach, Bernd (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Band, Jakob (Leutzscher Füchse)
Bemmann, Marcel (TSV Erlau)
Czyganowsky, Ronny (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Dathe, Kay (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Dathe, Evelin (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Dathe, Evelin (SV Dresden-Mitte)
Dudko, Romy (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Elvers, Adrian (TSV Erlau)
Ernstberger, Max (TSV Erlau)
Faltin, Philipp (Langenstriegiser SV)
Fiebig, Torsten (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Fiebig, Julian (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Fritzsching, Ulli (Lichtenauer SC)
Gast, Markus (TSV Erlau)
Greif, Thomas (TSV Erlau)
Grund, Benjamin (SG Zschoppelshain)
Gückel, Jessica (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Haferkorn, Jan (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Hänel, Cornelius (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Hänel, Marcus (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Hartje, Stefan (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Heinitz, Ronny (Langenstriegiser SV)
Held, Sebastian (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Hoffmann, Peter (Lichtenauer SC)
Hübner, Lucas (Langenstriegiser SV)
Kilbach, Martin (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Köst, Michael (Langenstriegiser SV)
Kruse, Elias (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Kühn, Mike (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Kunze, Annalena (Langenstriegiser SV)
Langner, Steve (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Langner, Thomas (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Langner, Florian (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Leonhardt, Michael (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Linke, Uwe (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Luft, Gabriela (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Mehner, Falk (SG Zschoppelshain)
Meyer, Olaf (Langenstriegiser SV)
Meyer, Timo (SV Eppendorf)
Misselwitz, Patrick (SG Zschoppelshain)
Modaleck, Ramona (SSV Königshain-W.)
Modaleck, Daniel (TSV Erlau)
Müller, Ronny (SG Zschoppelshain)
Müller, Holger (TSV Erlau)
Näther, Denis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Nerlich, Wolfgang (SG Zschoppelshain)
Oestreich, Stefan (Langenstriegiser SV)
Petermann, Felix (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Pierschel, Jitka (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Pohl, Luis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Pollrich, André (TSV Erlau)
Porstmann, Philipp (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Reichelt, Frank (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Reithe, Manuel (SSV Königshain-W.)
Richter, Reinhardt (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Rohatsch, Tom (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Schaffert, Andreas (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Schlegel, Felix (Lichtenauer SC)
Schulz, Marcus (Lichtenauer SC)
Schuster, Michael (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Seidel, Kerstin (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Seifert, Gunter (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Stapf, Roland (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Steffen, Michael (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Steidel, Egon (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Uhlig, Paula (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Ulbricht, Thomas (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Ulbricht, Steffen (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Vogel, Marcel (Lichtenauer SC)
Wächtler, Erik (Langenstriegiser SV)
Wehner, Mario (SSV Königshain-W.)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Ahnert, Markus (TSV Erlau)
Anger, Stephan (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Anker, Stefan (TSV Erlau)
Auerbach, Bernd (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Band, Jakob (Leutzscher Füchse)
Bemmann, Marcel (TSV Erlau)
Czyganowsky, Ronny (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Dathe, Kay (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Dathe, Evelin (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Dathe, Evelin (SV Dresden-Mitte)
Dudko, Romy (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Elvers, Adrian (TSV Erlau)
Ernstberger, Max (TSV Erlau)
Faltin, Philipp (Langenstriegiser SV)
Fiebig, Torsten (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Fiebig, Julian (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Fritzsching, Ulli (Lichtenauer SC)
Gast, Markus (TSV Erlau)
Greif, Thomas (TSV Erlau)
Grund, Benjamin (SG Zschoppelshain)
Gückel, Jessica (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Haferkorn, Jan (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Hänel, Cornelius (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Hänel, Marcus (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Hartje, Stefan (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Heinitz, Ronny (Langenstriegiser SV)
Held, Sebastian (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Hoffmann, Peter (Lichtenauer SC)
Hübner, Lucas (Langenstriegiser SV)
Kilbach, Martin (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Köst, Michael (Langenstriegiser SV)
Kruse, Elias (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Kühn, Mike (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Kunze, Annalena (Langenstriegiser SV)
Langner, Steve (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Langner, Thomas (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Langner, Florian (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Leonhardt, Michael (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Linke, Uwe (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Luft, Gabriela (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Mehner, Falk (SG Zschoppelshain)
Meyer, Olaf (Langenstriegiser SV)
Meyer, Timo (SV Eppendorf)
Misselwitz, Patrick (SG Zschoppelshain)
Modaleck, Ramona (SSV Königshain-W.)
Modaleck, Daniel (TSV Erlau)
Müller, Ronny (SG Zschoppelshain)
Müller, Holger (TSV Erlau)
Näther, Denis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Nerlich, Wolfgang (SG Zschoppelshain)
Oestreich, Stefan (Langenstriegiser SV)
Petermann, Felix (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Pierschel, Jitka (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Pohl, Luis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Pollrich, André (TSV Erlau)
Porstmann, Philipp (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Reichelt, Frank (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Reithe, Manuel (SSV Königshain-W.)
Richter, Reinhardt (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Rohatsch, Tom (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Schaffert, Andreas (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Schlegel, Felix (Lichtenauer SC)
Schulz, Marcus (Lichtenauer SC)
Schuster, Michael (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Seidel, Kerstin (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Seifert, Gunter (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Stapf, Roland (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Steffen, Michael (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Steidel, Egon (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Uhlig, Paula (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Ulbricht, Thomas (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Ulbricht, Steffen (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Vogel, Marcel (Lichtenauer SC)
Wächtler, Erik (Langenstriegiser SV)
Wehner, Mario (SSV Königshain-W.)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Ahnert, Markus (TSV Erlau)
Anger, Stephan (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Anker, Stefan (TSV Erlau)
Auerbach, Bernd (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Band, Jakob (Leutzscher Füchse)
Bemmann, Marcel (TSV Erlau)
Czyganowsky, Ronny (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Dathe, Kay (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Dathe, Evelin (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Dathe, Evelin (SV Dresden-Mitte)
Dudko, Romy (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Elvers, Adrian (TSV Erlau)
Ernstberger, Max (TSV Erlau)
Faltin, Philipp (Langenstriegiser SV)
Fiebig, Torsten (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Fiebig, Julian (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Fritzsching, Ulli (Lichtenauer SC)
Gast, Markus (TSV Erlau)
Greif, Thomas (TSV Erlau)
Grund, Benjamin (SG Zschoppelshain)
Gückel, Jessica (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Haferkorn, Jan (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Hänel, Cornelius (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Hänel, Marcus (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Hartje, Stefan (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Heinitz, Ronny (Langenstriegiser SV)
Held, Sebastian (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Hoffmann, Peter (Lichtenauer SC)
Hübner, Lucas (Langenstriegiser SV)
Kilbach, Martin (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Köst, Michael (Langenstriegiser SV)
Kruse, Elias (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Kühn, Mike (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Kunze, Annalena (Langenstriegiser SV)
Langner, Steve (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Langner, Thomas (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Langner, Florian (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Leonhardt, Michael (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Linke, Uwe (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Luft, Gabriela (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Mehner, Falk (SG Zschoppelshain)
Meyer, Olaf (Langenstriegiser SV)
Meyer, Timo (SV Eppendorf)
Misselwitz, Patrick (SG Zschoppelshain)
Modaleck, Ramona (SSV Königshain-W.)
Modaleck, Daniel (TSV Erlau)
Müller, Ronny (SG Zschoppelshain)
Müller, Holger (TSV Erlau)
Näther, Denis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Nerlich, Wolfgang (SG Zschoppelshain)
Oestreich, Stefan (Langenstriegiser SV)
Petermann, Felix (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Pierschel, Jitka (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Pohl, Luis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Pollrich, André (TSV Erlau)
Porstmann, Philipp (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Reichelt, Frank (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Reithe, Manuel (SSV Königshain-W.)
Richter, Reinhardt (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Rohatsch, Tom (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Schaffert, Andreas (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Schlegel, Felix (Lichtenauer SC)
Schulz, Marcus (Lichtenauer SC)
Schuster, Michael (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Seidel, Kerstin (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Seifert, Gunter (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Stapf, Roland (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Steffen, Michael (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Steidel, Egon (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Uhlig, Paula (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Ulbricht, Thomas (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Ulbricht, Steffen (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Vogel, Marcel (Lichtenauer SC)
Wächtler, Erik (Langenstriegiser SV)
Wehner, Mario (SSV Königshain-W.)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Ahnert, Markus (TSV Erlau)
Anger, Stephan (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Anker, Stefan (TSV Erlau)
Auerbach, Bernd (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Band, Jakob (Leutzscher Füchse)
Bemmann, Marcel (TSV Erlau)
Czyganowsky, Ronny (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Dathe, Kay (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Dathe, Evelin (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Dathe, Evelin (SV Dresden-Mitte)
Dudko, Romy (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Elvers, Adrian (TSV Erlau)
Ernstberger, Max (TSV Erlau)
Faltin, Philipp (Langenstriegiser SV)
Fiebig, Torsten (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Fiebig, Julian (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Fritzsching, Ulli (Lichtenauer SC)
Gast, Markus (TSV Erlau)
Greif, Thomas (TSV Erlau)
Grund, Benjamin (SG Zschoppelshain)
Gückel, Jessica (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Haferkorn, Jan (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Hänel, Cornelius (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Hänel, Marcus (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Hartje, Stefan (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Heinitz, Ronny (Langenstriegiser SV)
Held, Sebastian (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Hoffmann, Peter (Lichtenauer SC)
Hübner, Lucas (Langenstriegiser SV)
Kilbach, Martin (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Köst, Michael (Langenstriegiser SV)
Kruse, Elias (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Kühn, Mike (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Kunze, Annalena (Langenstriegiser SV)
Langner, Steve (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Langner, Thomas (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Langner, Florian (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Leonhardt, Michael (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Linke, Uwe (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Luft, Gabriela (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Mehner, Falk (SG Zschoppelshain)
Meyer, Olaf (Langenstriegiser SV)
Meyer, Timo (SV Eppendorf)
Misselwitz, Patrick (SG Zschoppelshain)
Modaleck, Ramona (SSV Königshain-W.)
Modaleck, Daniel (TSV Erlau)
Müller, Ronny (SG Zschoppelshain)
Müller, Holger (TSV Erlau)
Näther, Denis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Nerlich, Wolfgang (SG Zschoppelshain)
Oestreich, Stefan (Langenstriegiser SV)
Petermann, Felix (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Pierschel, Jitka (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Pohl, Luis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Pollrich, André (TSV Erlau)
Porstmann, Philipp (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Reichelt, Frank (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Reithe, Manuel (SSV Königshain-W.)
Richter, Reinhardt (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Rohatsch, Tom (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Schaffert, Andreas (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Schlegel, Felix (Lichtenauer SC)
Schulz, Marcus (Lichtenauer SC)
Schuster, Michael (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Seidel, Kerstin (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Seifert, Gunter (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Stapf, Roland (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Steffen, Michael (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Steidel, Egon (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Uhlig, Paula (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Ulbricht, Thomas (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Ulbricht, Steffen (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Vogel, Marcel (Lichtenauer SC)
Wächtler, Erik (Langenstriegiser SV)
Wehner, Mario (SSV Königshain-W.)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Ahnert, Markus (TSV Erlau)
Anger, Stephan (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Anker, Stefan (TSV Erlau)
Auerbach, Bernd (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Band, Jakob (Leutzscher Füchse)
Bemmann, Marcel (TSV Erlau)
Czyganowsky, Ronny (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Dathe, Kay (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Dathe, Evelin (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Dathe, Evelin (SV Dresden-Mitte)
Dudko, Romy (SV 1920 Herrenhaide)
Elvers, Adrian (TSV Erlau)
Ernstberger, Max (TSV Erlau)
Faltin, Philipp (Langenstriegiser SV)
Fiebig, Torsten (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Fiebig, Julian (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Fritzsching, Ulli (Lichtenauer SC)
Gast, Markus (TSV Erlau)
Greif, Thomas (TSV Erlau)
Grund, Benjamin (SG Zschoppelshain)
Gückel, Jessica (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Haferkorn, Jan (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Hänel, Cornelius (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Hänel, Marcus (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Hartje, Stefan (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Heinitz, Ronny (Langenstriegiser SV)
Held, Sebastian (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Hoffmann, Peter (Lichtenauer SC)
Hübner, Lucas (Langenstriegiser SV)
Kilbach, Martin (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Köst, Michael (Langenstriegiser SV)
Kruse, Elias (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Kühn, Mike (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Kunze, Annalena (Langenstriegiser SV)
Langner, Steve (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Langner, Thomas (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Langner, Florian (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Leonhardt, Michael (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Linke, Uwe (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Luft, Gabriela (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Mehner, Falk (SG Zschoppelshain)
Meyer, Olaf (Langenstriegiser SV)
Meyer, Timo (SV Eppendorf)
Misselwitz, Patrick (SG Zschoppelshain)
Modaleck, Ramona (SSV Königshain-W.)
Modaleck, Daniel (TSV Erlau)
Müller, Ronny (SG Zschoppelshain)
Müller, Holger (TSV Erlau)
Näther, Denis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Nerlich, Wolfgang (SG Zschoppelshain)
Oestreich, Stefan (Langenstriegiser SV)
Petermann, Felix (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Pierschel, Jitka (TSV 1888 Falkenau)
Pohl, Luis (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Pollrich, André (TSV Erlau)
Porstmann, Philipp (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Reichelt, Frank (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Reithe, Manuel (SSV Königshain-W.)
Richter, Reinhardt (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Rohatsch, Tom (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Schaffert, Andreas (TSV Hartmannsdorf)
Schlegel, Felix (Lichtenauer SC)
Schulz, Marcus (Lichtenauer SC)
Schuster, Michael (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Seidel, Kerstin (Döbelner SV Vorwärts)
Seifert, Gunter (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Stapf, Roland (TTVG Oederan-Falk.)
Steffen, Michael (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Steidel, Egon (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Uhlig, Paula (SV Saxonia Freiberg)
Ulbricht, Thomas (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Ulbricht, Steffen (SV Oberschöna 1902)
Vogel, Marcel (Lichtenauer SC)
Wächtler, Erik (Langenstriegiser SV)
Wehner, Mario (SSV Königshain-W.)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen