| 50 | | Sa | 11.01.20 | v | 15:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | TSV Erlau | 8:6 | |
| 46 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 19:00 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 9:5 | |
| 56 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | v | 19:00 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | TTV Wittgensdorf | 4:10 | |
| 48 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 5:9 | |
| 49 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Zschoppelshain | SSV Königshain-W. | 9:5 | |
| 51 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 20:00 | SSV Königshain-W. | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 9:5 | |
| 52 | | Do | 23.01.20 | | 19:30 | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 5:9 | |
| 54 | | Fr | 24.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Oberschöna 1902 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 9:5 | |
| 55 | | Sa | 25.01.20 | | 10:00 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | SG Zschoppelshain | 7:7 | |
| 57 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Erlau | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 5:9 | |
| 58 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | SG Zschoppelshain | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 5:9 | |
| 59 | | Fr | 31.01.20 | | 19:30 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 7:7 | |
| 61 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 20:00 | SSV Königshain-W. | TSV Erlau | 3:11 | |
| 62 | | Di | 04.02.20 | | 19:00 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | SG Zschoppelshain | 11:3 | |
| 63 | | Do | 06.02.20 | | 19:30 | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 9:5 | |
| 64 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Wittgensdorf | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 10:4 | |
| 65 | | Sa | 08.02.20 | | 10:00 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 6:8 | |
| 47 | | Fr | 14.02.20 | v | 19:30 | TTV Wittgensdorf | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 10:4 | |
| 53 | | Fr | 21.02.20 | v | 19:00 | TSV Erlau | TTV Wittgensdorf | 6:8 | |
| 79 | | Di | 25.02.20 | v | 19:30 | SV Oberschöna 1902 | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 4:10 | |
| 66 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Erlau | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 5:9 | |
| 67 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:30 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 6:8 | |
| 68 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:30 | SG Zschoppelshain | TTV Wittgensdorf | 6:8 | |
| 69 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | | 19:30 | SV Oberschöna 1902 | SSV Königshain-W. | 13:1 | |
| 70 | | Di | 03.03.20 | | 19:00 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 8:6 | |
| 71 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 19:30 | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | TSV Erlau | 6:8 | |
| 77 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | v | 19:00 | TSV Erlau | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 7:7 | |
| 73 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Wittgensdorf | SSV Königshain-W. | 13:1 | |
| 72 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | v | 20:00 | SG Zschoppelshain | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 2:12 | |
| 74 | | Sa | 07.03.20 | | 10:00 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 8:6 | |
| 75 | | Mo | 09.03.20 | | 20:00 | SSV Königshain-W. | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 3:11 | |
| 76 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | SG Zschoppelshain | Melden |
| 78 | | Fr | 13.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | TTV Wittgensdorf | Melden |
| 60 | | Do | 19.03.20 | v | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | SSV Königshain-W. | Melden |
| 80 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | | 14:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | Melden |
| 81 | | Di | 24.03.20 | | 19:00 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | SV Oberschöna 1902 | Melden |
| 82 | | Do | 26.03.20 | | 19:30 | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | SSV Königshain-W. | Melden |
| 83 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | SG Zschoppelshain | TSV Erlau | Melden |
| 84 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | Melden |
| 85 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Wittgensdorf | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | Melden |
| 86 | | Mo | 30.03.20 | | 20:00 | SSV Königshain-W. | TSV 1888 Falkenau | Melden |
| 87 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Erlau | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | Melden |
| 88 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:30 | SV Oberschöna 1902 | SG Zschoppelshain | Melden |
| 89 | | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 10:00 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | Melden |
| 90 | | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 14:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | TTV Wittgensdorf | Melden |
|