| 1 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Königshain-W. | SG Zschoppelshain | 3:11 | |
| 2 | | Do | 12.09.19 | | 19:30 | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | TTV Wittgensdorf | 4:10 | |
| 3 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:00 | TSV Erlau | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 8:6 | |
| 4 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Oberschöna 1902 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 6:8 | |
| 5 | | Sa | 14.09.19 | v | 17:00 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 7:7 | |
| 6 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 19:00 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 10:4 | |
| 7 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Wittgensdorf | TSV Erlau | 13:1 | |
| 8 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 19:30 | SG Zschoppelshain | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 3:11 | |
| 9 | | Fr | 20.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | SSV Königshain-W. | 10:4 | |
| 10 | | Sa | 21.09.19 | | 14:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 5:9 | |
| 11 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Königshain-W. | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 5:9 | |
| 12 | | Do | 26.09.19 | | 19:30 | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | SG Zschoppelshain | 6:8 | |
| 14 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:30 | SV Oberschöna 1902 | TSV Erlau | 6:8 | |
| 15 | | Sa | 28.09.19 | | 10:00 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 8:6 | |
| 16 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:00 | TSV Erlau | SSV Königshain-W. | 12:2 | |
| 17 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 7:7 | |
| 18 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:30 | SG Zschoppelshain | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 3:11 | |
| 20 | | Fr | 11.10.19 | | 19:30 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 9:5 | |
| 13 | | Fr | 25.10.19 | v | 19:30 | TTV Wittgensdorf | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 10:4 | |
| 21 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Königshain-W. | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 4:10 | |
| 22 | | Di | 29.10.19 | | 19:00 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 10:4 | |
| 23 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Wittgensdorf | SG Zschoppelshain | 12:2 | |
| 24 | | Sa | 02.11.19 | | 10:00 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | TSV Erlau | 10:4 | |
| 25 | | Mo | 04.11.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Königshain-W. | TTV Wittgensdorf | 6:8 | |
| 26 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:00 | TSV Erlau | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 7:7 | |
| 27 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | SG Zschoppelshain | 9:5 | |
| 28 | | Fr | 08.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Oberschöna 1902 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 6:8 | |
| 29 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 19:00 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | TSV Erlau | 9:5 | |
| 30 | | Do | 14.11.19 | | 19:30 | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 7:7 | |
| 31 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Wittgensdorf | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 8:6 | |
| 32 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:30 | SG Zschoppelshain | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 7:7 | |
| 33 | | Sa | 16.11.19 | | 10:00 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | SSV Königshain-W. | 11:3 | |
| 34 | | Mo | 25.11.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Königshain-W. | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | 6:8 | |
| 35 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | v | 18:30 | TSV Erlau | SG Zschoppelshain | 8:6 | |
| 36 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 19:30 | SV Oberschöna 1902 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 9:5 | |
| 37 | | Sa | 30.11.19 | | 10:00 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | TTV Wittgensdorf | 5:9 | |
| 38 | | Sa | 30.11.19 | | 14:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | 7:7 | |
| 39 | | Do | 05.12.19 | | 19:30 | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 6:8 | |
| 19 | | Fr | 06.12.19 | v | 19:30 | SV Oberschöna 1902 | TTV Wittgensdorf | 4:10 | |
| 40 | | Sa | 07.12.19 | | 14:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 6:8 | |
| 41 | | Di | 10.12.19 | | 19:00 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | SSV Königshain-W. | 11:3 | |
| 42 | | Do | 12.12.19 | | 19:30 | Langenstriegiser SV 2 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. 4 | 9:5 | |
| 43 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | | 19:30 | SV Saxonia Freiberg 4 | TSV Erlau | 11:3 | |
| 44 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Wittgensdorf | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3 | 12:2 | |
| 45 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | | 19:30 | SG Zschoppelshain | SV Oberschöna 1902 | 8:6 | |
|