1. | | Frank Stein / Burkhard Richter | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | 12 : 1 | +11 |
2. | | Mike Weinhold / Andreas Glaub | HSG Mittweida 2 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
3. | | Markus Ahnert / Holger Müller | TSV Erlau 2 | 9 : 4 | +5 |
4. | | Ralf Knackfuß / Gregor Meisel | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
5. | | Michael Schlegel / Bernd Naumann | SG Diethensdorf | 4 : 0 | +4 |
6. | | Uwe Käseberg / Marcel Teucher | SG Sitten | 7 : 4 | +3 |
7. | | Jens Schön / Andreas Müller | TTC Mühlau | 4 : 1 | +3 |
8. | | Falk Neumeister / Simon Uhlich | TTV Burgstädt 5 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Sven Müller / Ralf Jistel | TTC Mühlau | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Christian Köhler / Falk Neumeister | TTV Burgstädt 5 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
11. | | Roy Börngen / Stefan Oehme | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
12. | | Sebastian Naumann / Simon Uhlich | TTV Burgstädt 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Romy Steinmetz / Carsten Fengler | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 6 : 5 | +1 |
14. | | Andreas Müller / Enrico Wiedemann | TTC Mühlau | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Jens Schön / Ralf Jistel | TTC Mühlau | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Jürgen Schröder / Nadine Brunzel | TTV Burgstädt 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Michael Kiesewetter / Andreas Glaub | HSG Mittweida 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Andreas Glaub / Daniel Glass | HSG Mittweida 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
19. | | Petra Berger / Alexander Hillmann | TSV Penig 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Michael Kuner / Brita Koopmann | HSG Mittweida 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Thomas Meding / Martin Naumann | SG Diethensdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Michael Kiesewetter / Deepak Singh | HSG Mittweida 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Sven Müller / Jens Schön | TTC Mühlau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Sven Müller / Dr. Lisa Müller | TTC Mühlau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Gregor Meisel / Silas Klitzsch | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Dirk Menzel / Michael Kuner | HSG Mittweida 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Uwe Schreiber / Jan Haferkorn | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Mike Weinhold / Daniel Glass | HSG Mittweida 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Frank Stein / Uwe Schreiber | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Romy Steinmetz / André Flieher | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Romy Steinmetz / Roy Börngen | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Vicky Müller / Petra Berger | TSV Penig 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Sebastian Naumann / Falk Neumeister | TTV Burgstädt 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Holger Müller / Jens Merkel | TSV Erlau 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Kay Dathe / Jörg Schreiber | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Markus Lankes / Jürgen Steinmetz | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Markus Lankes / Michael Steinmetz | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Kay Dathe / Reinhardt Richter | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Roy Börngen / Carsten Fengler | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Vicky Müller / Marius Baldur Rasche | TSV Penig 2 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
40. | | Mike Schöniger / Michael Schlegel | SG Diethensdorf | 4 : 4 | 0 |
42. | | Sven Müller / Andreas Müller | TTC Mühlau | 2 : 2 | 0 |
43. | | Jens Schön / Dr. Lisa Müller | TTC Mühlau | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Sven Müller / Maximilian Müller | TTC Mühlau | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Gregor Meisel / Benjamin Grund | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Michael Kiesewetter / Daniel Glass | HSG Mittweida 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Uwe Käseberg / Volker Bauer | SG Sitten | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Uwe Käseberg / Steffen Engelhardt | SG Sitten | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Tom Gaudek / Ronny Gutte | TSV Penig 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Marius Baldur Rasche / Alexander Hillmann | TSV Penig 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Andreas Hofrichter / Sven Naumann | SG Sitten | 7 : 8 | -1 |
52. | | Jürgen Schröder / Christian Köhler | TTV Burgstädt 5 | 4 : 5 | -1 |
53. | | Michael Vogel / Tom Gaudek | TSV Penig 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
53. | | Niyati Dave / Daniel Glass | HSG Mittweida 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
53. | | Roy Börngen / Markus Lankes | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
56. | | Tom Gaudek / Marius Baldur Rasche | TSV Penig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Carsten Fengler / Jürgen Steinmetz | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Roy Börngen / Holger Perthel | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Kay Dathe / Jakob Band | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Silas Klitzsch / Daniel Georgius | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Silas Klitzsch / Markus Klitzsch | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Jürgen Schröder / Marlen Burkhardt | TTV Burgstädt 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Dr. Lisa Müller / Kevin Kaufmann | TTC Mühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Enrico Wiedemann / Kevin Kaufmann | TTC Mühlau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Tobias Bechtold / Danny Grebarsche | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Jürgen Steinmetz / Holger Perthel | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Roy Börngen / André Flieher | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Vicky Müller / Ronny Gutte | TSV Penig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Falk Neumeister / Jürgen Schröder | TTV Burgstädt 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Sebastian Naumann / Nadine Brunzel | TTV Burgstädt 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Sebastian Naumann / Jürgen Schröder | TTV Burgstädt 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Sven Naumann / Patrick Wießner | SG Sitten | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Dirk Menzel / Celine Eulitz | HSG Mittweida 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Jens Merkel / Max Ernstberger | TSV Erlau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Uwe Käseberg / Dieter Sonnenschein | SG Sitten | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Michael Kiesewetter / Dirk Menzel | HSG Mittweida 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Ronny Gutte / Petra Berger | TSV Penig 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Nadine Brunzel / Antje Schliesing | TTV Burgstädt 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Marlen Burkhardt / Thomas Lippoldt | TTV Burgstädt 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Sven Grube / Markus Ahnert | TSV Erlau 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Bernd Becher / Markus Klitzsch | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
82. | | Benjamin Grund / Frank Winkler | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | 6 : 8 | -2 |
83. | | Daniel Glass / Michael Kuner | HSG Mittweida 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
84. | | Marius Baldur Rasche / Ronny Gutte | TSV Penig 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Sven Grube / Max Ernstberger | TSV Erlau 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Holger Müller / Gert Grünert | TSV Erlau 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Falk Neumeister / Marlen Burkhardt | TTV Burgstädt 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Michael Schlegel / Frank Naumann | SG Diethensdorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
89. | | Thomas Meding / Bernd Naumann | SG Diethensdorf | 1 : 4 | -3 |
90. | | Kay Dathe / Uwe Schreiber | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | 3 : 7 | -4 |
91. | | Mike Schöniger / Frank Naumann | SG Diethensdorf | 1 : 5 | -4 |
92. | | Daniel Georgius / Gregor Meisel | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
92. | | Michael Vogel / Ronny Gutte | TSV Penig 2 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
94. | | Bernd Naumann / Martin Naumann | SG Diethensdorf | 0 : 5 | -5 |
95. | | Sven Grube / Jens Merkel | TSV Erlau 2 | 3 : 9 | -6 |