| 101 | | Mo | 09.09.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Penig 2 | HSG Mittweida 2 | 8:6 | |
| 102 | | Di | 10.09.19 | | 19:00 | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | TTV Burgstädt 5 | 9:5 | |
| 104 | | Do | 12.09.19 | | 19:00 | TSV Erlau 2 | TTC Mühlau | 1:13 | |
| 105 | | Fr | 13.09.19 | | 19:00 | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | SG Sitten | 4:10 | |
| 106 | | Di | 17.09.19 | | 19:00 | SG Sitten | TSV Penig 2 | 7:7 | |
| 107 | | Mi | 18.09.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Burgstädt 5 | TSV Erlau 2 | 11:3 | |
| 108 | | Do | 19.09.19 | | 19:30 | TTC Mühlau | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 9:5 | |
| 111 | | Mo | 23.09.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Penig 2 | TTC Mühlau | 7:7 | |
| 112 | | Di | 24.09.19 | | 19:00 | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | SG Diethensdorf | 12:2 | |
| 113 | | Do | 26.09.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Erlau 2 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | 7:7 | |
| 114 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:00 | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | TTV Burgstädt 5 | 4:10 | |
| 115 | | Fr | 27.09.19 | | 19:30 | HSG Mittweida 2 | SG Sitten | 5:9 | |
| 117 | | Mi | 09.10.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Burgstädt 5 | TSV Penig 2 | 11:3 | |
| 118 | | Do | 10.10.19 | | 19:00 | SG Diethensdorf | TSV Erlau 2 | 5:9 | |
| 119 | | Do | 10.10.19 | | 19:30 | TTC Mühlau | SG Sitten | 11:3 | |
| 109 | | Fr | 18.10.19 | v | 19:30 | HSG Mittweida 2 | SG Diethensdorf | 8:6 | |
| 103 | | Do | 24.10.19 | v | 19:00 | SG Diethensdorf | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | 10:4 | |
| 116 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | v | 19:00 | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | HSG Mittweida 2 | 8:6 | |
| 121 | | Mo | 28.10.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Penig 2 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | 8:6 | |
| 122 | | Di | 29.10.19 | | 19:00 | SG Sitten | TTV Burgstädt 5 | 9:5 | |
| 123 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 19:00 | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | SG Diethensdorf | 7:7 | |
| 124 | | Fr | 01.11.19 | | 19:30 | HSG Mittweida 2 | TTC Mühlau | 9:5 | |
| 120 | | Sa | 02.11.19 | v | 14:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 6:8 | |
| 125 | | Di | 05.11.19 | | 19:00 | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 12:2 | |
| 126 | | Mi | 06.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Burgstädt 5 | TTC Mühlau | 8:6 | |
| 127 | | Do | 07.11.19 | | 19:00 | TSV Erlau 2 | HSG Mittweida 2 | 2:12 | |
| 128 | | Do | 07.11.19 | | 19:00 | SG Diethensdorf | TSV Penig 2 | 9:5 | |
| 129 | | Mo | 11.11.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Penig 2 | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | 9:5 | |
| 130 | | Di | 12.11.19 | | 19:00 | SG Sitten | SG Diethensdorf | 6:8 | |
| 131 | | Do | 14.11.19 | | 19:30 | TTC Mühlau | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | 9:5 | |
| 132 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:00 | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | TSV Erlau 2 | 7:7 | |
| 133 | | Fr | 15.11.19 | | 19:30 | HSG Mittweida 2 | TTV Burgstädt 5 | 12:2 | |
| 110 | | Sa | 23.11.19 | v | 16:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | 11:3 | |
| 134 | | Di | 26.11.19 | | 19:00 | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | SG Sitten | 9:5 | |
| 135 | | Do | 28.11.19 | | 19:00 | SG Diethensdorf | TTC Mühlau | 10:4 | |
| 136 | | Do | 28.11.19 | | 19:00 | TSV Erlau 2 | TSV Penig 2 | 10:4 | |
| 137 | | Fr | 29.11.19 | | 19:00 | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | HSG Mittweida 2 | 5:9 | |
| 138 | | Sa | 30.11.19 | | 14:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | TTV Burgstädt 5 | 14:0 | |
| 139 | | Di | 03.12.19 | | 19:00 | SG Sitten | TSV Erlau 2 | 12:2 | |
| 140 | | Do | 05.12.19 | | 19:00 | TSV Erlau 2 | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | 7:7 | |
| 141 | | Sa | 07.12.19 | | 14:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | SG Sitten | 11:3 | |
| 142 | | Mo | 09.12.19 | | 19:30 | TSV Penig 2 | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 11:3 | |
| 143 | | Mi | 11.12.19 | | 19:30 | TTV Burgstädt 5 | SG Diethensdorf | 11:3 | |
| 144 | | Do | 12.12.19 | | 19:30 | TTC Mühlau | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | 9:5 | |
| 145 | | Fr | 13.12.19 | | 19:30 | HSG Mittweida 2 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | 4:10 | |
|