| 146 | | Di | 14.01.20 | | 19:00 | SG Sitten | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 10:4 | |
| 150 | | Di | 14.01.20 | v | 19:30 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | SG Diethensdorf | 5:9 | |
| 147 | | Mi | 15.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Burgstädt 5 | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | 4:10 | |
| 148 | | Do | 16.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTC Mühlau | TSV Erlau 2 | 8:6 | |
| 149 | | Fr | 17.01.20 | | 19:30 | HSG Mittweida 2 | TSV Penig 2 | 9:5 | |
| 151 | | Mo | 20.01.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Penig 2 | SG Sitten | 5:9 | |
| 152 | | Di | 21.01.20 | | 19:00 | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | 8:6 | |
| 153 | | Do | 23.01.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Erlau 2 | TTV Burgstädt 5 | 9:5 | |
| 154 | | Do | 23.01.20 | | 19:00 | SG Diethensdorf | HSG Mittweida 2 | 9:5 | |
| 156 | | Di | 28.01.20 | | 19:00 | SG Sitten | HSG Mittweida 2 | 12:2 | |
| 157 | | Mi | 29.01.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Burgstädt 5 | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 8:6 | |
| 158 | | Do | 30.01.20 | | 19:00 | SG Diethensdorf | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | 1:13 | |
| 161 | | Mo | 03.02.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Penig 2 | TTV Burgstädt 5 | 7:7 | |
| 162 | | Di | 04.02.20 | | 19:00 | SG Sitten | TTC Mühlau | 10:4 | |
| 163 | | Do | 06.02.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Erlau 2 | SG Diethensdorf | 9:5 | |
| 164 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | 2:12 | |
| 165 | | Fr | 07.02.20 | | 19:30 | HSG Mittweida 2 | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | 9:5 | |
| 166 | | Di | 25.02.20 | | 19:00 | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | TSV Erlau 2 | 10:4 | |
| 167 | | Mi | 26.02.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Burgstädt 5 | SG Sitten | 1:13 | |
| 168 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 19:00 | SG Diethensdorf | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 5:9 | |
| 169 | | Do | 27.02.20 | | 19:30 | TTC Mühlau | HSG Mittweida 2 | 3:11 | |
| 160 | | Fr | 28.02.20 | v | 19:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | TSV Erlau 2 | 9:5 | |
| 170 | | Mo | 02.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Penig 2 | SG Diethensdorf | 8:6 | |
| 171 | | Di | 03.03.20 | | 19:00 | SG Sitten | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | 8:6 | |
| 172 | | Do | 05.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTC Mühlau | TTV Burgstädt 5 | 10:4 | |
| 173 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | 4:10 | |
| 174 | | Fr | 06.03.20 | | 19:30 | HSG Mittweida 2 | TSV Erlau 2 | 7:7 | |
| 175 | | Di | 10.03.20 | | 19:00 | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | TSV Penig 2 | 10:4 | |
| 176 | | Mi | 11.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Burgstädt 5 | HSG Mittweida 2 | 6:8 | |
| 177 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 19:00 | SG Diethensdorf | SG Sitten | 4:10 | |
| 178 | | Do | 12.03.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Erlau 2 | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | 10:4 | |
| 179 | | Sa | 14.03.20 | | 14:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | TTC Mühlau | Melden |
| 159 | | Do | 19.03.20 | v | 19:30 | TTC Mühlau | TSV Penig 2 | Melden |
| 155 | | Fr | 20.03.20 | v | 19:00 | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | TTC Mühlau | Melden |
| 180 | | Sa | 21.03.20 | | 14:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | TSV Penig 2 | Melden |
| 181 | | Mo | 23.03.20 | | 19:30 | TSV Penig 2 | TSV Erlau 2 | Melden |
| 182 | | Di | 24.03.20 | | 19:00 | SG Sitten | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | Melden |
| 183 | | Mi | 25.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTV Burgstädt 5 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | Melden |
| 184 | | Do | 26.03.20 | | 19:30 | TTC Mühlau | SG Diethensdorf | Melden |
| 185 | | Fr | 27.03.20 | | 19:30 | HSG Mittweida 2 | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | Melden |
| 186 | | Di | 31.03.20 | | 19:00 | SG Zschoppelshain 2 | TTC Mühlau | Melden |
| 187 | | Do | 02.04.20 | | 19:00 | SG Diethensdorf | TTV Burgstädt 5 | Melden |
| 188 | | Do | 02.04.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Erlau 2 | SG Sitten | Melden |
| 189 | | Fr | 03.04.20 | | 19:00 | TSV Hartmannsdorf 2 | TSV Penig 2 | Melden |
| 190 | | Sa | 04.04.20 | | 14:00 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4 | HSG Mittweida 2 | Melden |
|