1. | | Mirko Ott / Michael Funke | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 11 : 1 | +10 |
2. | | Reinhardt Richter / Jan Haferkorn | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | 10 : 2 | +8 |
3. | | André Thiem / Jens Gruttke | BSC Motor Rochlitz | 9 : 2 | +7 |
4. | | Kai Eckel / Sven Lorenz | Lichtenauer SC 3 | 10 : 5 | +5 |
5. | | Michael Solbrig / Roland Werner | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | 9 : 4 | +5 |
6. | | Marcel Udich / Frank Görtler | Lichtenauer SC 3 | 10 : 6 | +4 |
7. | | Dirk Vosgerau / Ulf Lotze | TTC Waldheim 2 | 8 : 4 | +4 |
8. | | Tom Adamitschka / Martin Stemberg | TTC Waldheim 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Fred Bergemann / Mario Seiler | BSC Motor Rochlitz | 9 : 7 | +2 |
10. | | Tom Adamitschka / Jürgen Vosgerau | TTC Waldheim 2 | 7 : 5 | +2 |
10. | | Daniel Dörste / Matthias Brückner | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | 7 : 5 | +2 |
12. | | Deepak Singh / Daniel Glass | HSG Mittweida 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
13. | | Daniel Dörste / Hans-Jürgen Boldt | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Jan Haferkorn / Till Beyer | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Niyati Dave / Daniel Glass | HSG Mittweida 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Mario Fleischer / Carlo Funke | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Till Beyer / Jörg Dathe | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Michael Däumler / Gunter Seifried | BSC Motor Rochlitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Heiko Müller / Carlo Funke | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Frank Partzsch / Steffen Matzick | TTV Tanneberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Lars Liebernickel / Hans-Jürgen Boldt | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Lars Liebernickel / Volker Tumovec | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Jörg Hammer / Anna Hammer | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Deepak Singh / Wiebke Lindner | HSG Mittweida 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Daniel Glass / Michael Kuner | HSG Mittweida 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Ronny Wegscheider / Heiko Ruppelt | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Ronny Wegscheider / Carlo Funke | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Ronny Wegscheider / Carlo Funke | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Dirk Vosgerau / Martin Stemberg | TTC Waldheim 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Volkmar Wegscheider / Lutz Hammer | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Reinhardt Richter / Miguel Angel Cortés Devia | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Thomas Partzsch / Jörg Haferkorn | TTV Tanneberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Holger Ebermann / Lars Liebernickel | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | 6 : 6 | 0 |
34. | | Michael Kuner / Brita Koopmann | HSG Mittweida 3 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
35. | | Patrick Wießner / Steffen Engelhardt | SG Sitten 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
36. | | Thomas Partzsch / Steffen Matzick | TTV Tanneberg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Frank Partzsch / Thomas Partzsch | TTV Tanneberg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Frank Partzsch / Jörg Haferkorn | TTV Tanneberg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Ulf Lotze / Martin Stemberg | TTC Waldheim 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Steffen Engelhardt / Heinz Richter | SG Sitten 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Jens Gruttke / Sven Schulz | BSC Motor Rochlitz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Mario Fleischer / Ronny Wegscheider | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
42. | | Dieter Sonnenschein / Steffen Engelhardt | SG Sitten 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
42. | | Daniel Glass / Brita Koopmann | HSG Mittweida 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
42. | | Deepak Singh / Niyati Dave | HSG Mittweida 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
46. | | Deepak Singh / Brita Koopmann | HSG Mittweida 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Frank Steude / Patrick Wießner | SG Sitten 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Daniel Glass / Wiebke Lindner | HSG Mittweida 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Michael Funke / Carlo Funke | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Brita Koopmann / Gunter Bunk | HSG Mittweida 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Gunter Bunk / Wiebke Lindner | HSG Mittweida 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Dieter Sonnenschein / Heinz Richter | SG Sitten 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Volkmar Wegscheider / Siegfried Ruppelt | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Roland Werner / Till Beyer | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Thomas Partzsch / Jens Roth | TTV Tanneberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Thomas Partzsch / Heiko Hammer | TTV Tanneberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Michael Solbrig / Till Beyer | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Michael Solbrig / Miguel Angel Cortés Devia | Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Uwe Goldammer / Heiko Hammer | TTV Tanneberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Daniel Dörste / Volker Tumovec | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Holger Ebermann / Hans-Jürgen Boldt | MSV 1928 Ottendorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Volker Bauer / Heinz Richter | SG Sitten 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Frank Partzsch / Uwe Goldammer | TTV Tanneberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Frank Partzsch / Jens Roth | TTV Tanneberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Sven Lorenz / Kerstin Rapprich | Lichtenauer SC 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Dietmar Juckel / Gunter Bunk | HSG Mittweida 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Frank Steude / Volker Bauer | SG Sitten 2 | 5 : 7 | -2 |
68. | | Mario Fleischer / Heiko Müller | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
69. | | Jens Gruttke / Michael Däumler | BSC Motor Rochlitz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
69. | | Wiebke Lindner / Michael Kuner | HSG Mittweida 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
69. | | Wiebke Lindner / Brita Koopmann | HSG Mittweida 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
69. | | Michael Funke / Volkmar Wegscheider | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
69. | | Patrick Wießner / Jan Gückel | SG Sitten 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
74. | | Heiko Müller / Ronny Wegscheider | TV Hermsdorf 1897 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
75. | | Volkmar Wegscheider / Heiko Ruppelt | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | 4 : 10 | -6 |
76. | | Jörg Haferkorn / Uwe Goldammer | TTV Tanneberg | 3 : 9 | -6 |
77. | | Patrick Wießner / Dieter Sonnenschein | SG Sitten 2 | 0 : 6 | -6 |
78. | | Thomas Partzsch / Ben Gränitz | TTV Tanneberg | 0 : 7 | -7 |
79. | | Ronny Wegscheider / Jörg Hammer | TV Hermsdorf 1897 2 | 2 : 11 | -9 |